Food & Restaurant Movies
by Kodi-Lists | created - 21 Sep 2017 | updated - 07 Jan 2018 | PublicIf you think i've ommited to include specific movies, just drop a comment in the facebook comment section. Also if you feel like encouraging me, you can donate any amount to my paypal! paypal.me/LongplaysLand If you let me know your email in the donation message, i will send you a newsletter every time a new list is made! ( 20$ or more )
- Instant Watch Options
- Genres
- Movies or TV
- IMDb Rating
- In Theaters
- Release Year
- Keywords
1. Dinner Rush (2000)
R | 99 min | Crime, Drama, Romance
At a popular NYC Italian restaurant on a dramatic, busy evening, there are 2 gangsters, cop detective, food-critic, ex bookmaker owner, his chef son, indebted gambler sous-chef etc.
Director: Bob Giraldi | Stars: Danny Aiello, Edoardo Ballerini, John Rothman, Frank Bongiorno
Votes: 6,026 | Gross: $0.11M
A true modern classic. A masterfully acted and directed gangster-food-comedy-drama.
2. Eat Drink Man Woman (1994)
Not Rated | 124 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
A senior chef lives with his three grown daughters; the middle one finds her future plans affected by unexpected events and the life changes of the other household members.
Director: Ang Lee | Stars: Sihung Lung, Kuei-Mei Yang, Wang Yu-wen, Chien-Lien Wu
Votes: 23,191 | Gross: $7.29M
Ang Lee's masterpiece, where food and relationships form a unique combination of understanding.
3. Vatel (2000)
PG-13 | 103 min | Biography, Drama, History
Vatel is the cook of Prince Condé. When the prince invites Louis XIV to hunt, he has to give lavish banquets in order to fall in his favor. But when Vatel falls in love with the king's mistress, love and duty come into conflict.
Director: Roland Joffé | Stars: Gérard Depardieu, Uma Thurman, Tim Roth, Julian Glover
Votes: 8,253 | Gross: $0.05M
Fictionalized account of the last extravagant 3-day banquet orchestrated by François Vatel, a legendary master of ceremonies, who worked for the Prince of Condé-Bourbon at the famous Chateau Chantilly.
4. Big Night (1996)
R | 109 min | Drama, Romance
New Jersey, 1950s. Two brothers run an Italian restaurant. Business is not going well as a rival Italian restaurant is out-competing them. In a final effort to save the restaurant, the brothers plan to put on an evening of incredible food.
Directors: Campbell Scott, Stanley Tucci | Stars: Tony Shalhoub, Stanley Tucci, Marc Anthony, Larry Block
Votes: 22,820 | Gross: $11.88M
Stanley Tucci's and Tony Shalhoub's classic dinner movie. Presents many lesser known Italian food masterpieces, such as the classic "Timpana" - which is actually more Maltese, than Italian.
5. Tortilla Soup (2001)
PG-13 | 102 min | Comedy, Romance, Drama
A Mexican-American master chef and father to three daughters has lost his taste for food, but not for life.
Director: Maria Ripoll | Stars: Hector Elizondo, Jacqueline Obradors, Tamara Mello, Jude Herrera
Votes: 5,280 | Gross: $4.45M
This is an American remake of Ang Lee's "Yin shi nan nu" ("Eat Drink Man Woman"), now moved into L.A. Mexican-American family surroundings, and it works pretty well, doesn't have anything to be ashamed of when compared to Ang Lee's original masterpiece.
6. The Chef (2012)
PG-13 | 84 min | Comedy, Drama
A veteran chef faces off against his restaurant group's new CEO, who wants to the establishment to lose a star from its rating in order to bring in a younger chef who specializes in molecular gastronomy.
Director: Daniel Cohen | Stars: Jean Reno, Michaël Youn, Raphaëlle Agogué, Julien Boisselier
Votes: 18,154 | Gross: $0.34M
This movie takes a humorous attitude towards molecular-cooking. Heston, beware!
7. Chef (2014)
R | 114 min | Adventure, Comedy, Drama
A head chef quits his restaurant job and buys a food truck in an effort to reclaim his creative promise, while piecing back together his estranged family.
Director: Jon Favreau | Stars: Jon Favreau, Robert Downey Jr., Scarlett Johansson, Dustin Hoffman
Votes: 231,683 | Gross: $31.42M
Surprisingly good, optimistic and realistic food movie. If you don't start craving for a "Cubana" after watching this... -then there is something really wrong with your appetite. This movie also manages to lift in status such humble dish as "Grilled Cheese Sandwich" - by explaining precisely how it SHOULD be done, when done properly.
8. Ratatouille (2007)
G | 111 min | Animation, Adventure, Comedy
A rat who can cook makes an unusual alliance with a young kitchen worker at a famous Paris restaurant.
Directors: Brad Bird, Jan Pinkava | Stars: Brad Garrett, Lou Romano, Patton Oswalt, Ian Holm
Votes: 824,787 | Gross: $206.45M
Animated food has never looked so good! Surprisingly realistic portrayal of how the kitchen brigade system actually works.
9. Chocolat (2000)
PG-13 | 121 min | Drama, Romance
A French woman and her young daughter open up a chocolate shop in a small remote village that shakes up the rigid morality of the community.
Director: Lasse Hallström | Stars: Juliette Binoche, Johnny Depp, Judi Dench, Alfred Molina
Votes: 201,940 | Gross: $71.51M
Focuses more on the delights of confectionery, but still a good one. One of Johnny Depp's best.
10. My Dinner with Andre (1981)
PG | 110 min | Comedy, Drama
Two old friends meet for dinner; as one tells anecdotes detailing his experiences, the other notices their differing worldviews.
Director: Louis Malle | Stars: Andre Gregory, Wallace Shawn, Jean Lenauer, Roy Butler
Votes: 25,769 | Gross: $5.25M
Eat-talk-talk-eat-talk-eat-talk-talk-talk-eat. That pretty much summarizes this movie, and somehow it works so well! A classic among all dialogue-movies.
11. Who Is Killing the Great Chefs of Europe? (1978)
PG | 112 min | Comedy, Crime, Mystery
One by one, the greatest Chefs in Europe are being killed. Each chef murdered in the same manner that their own special dish is prepared in. Food critics and the (many) self-proclaimed greatest Chefs in Europe demand the mystery be solved.
Director: Ted Kotcheff | Stars: George Segal, Jacqueline Bisset, Robert Morley, Jean-Pierre Cassel
Votes: 2,604
Who-dunnit involving the world of cuisine- Yet another first of its kind. Entertaining, though... -although, because of the 'who-dunnit' motif, wouldn't necessarily enjoy watching this the 2nd time, knowing (and remembering) the end solution, which is also slightly too predictable for an experienced movie enthusiast.
12. Delicatessen (1991)
R | 99 min | Comedy, Crime
Post-apocalyptic surrealist black comedy about the landlord of an apartment building who occasionally prepares a delicacy for his odd tenants.
Directors: Marc Caro, Jean-Pierre Jeunet | Stars: Marie-Laure Dougnac, Dominique Pinon, Pascal Benezech, Jean-Claude Dreyfus
Votes: 90,031 | Gross: $1.79M
On the realm of surreal existentialist films, you will either love or hate this, depending on your level of understanding abstract concepts. Includes a "surprise" plot twist involving food.
13. The Lunchbox (2013)
PG | 104 min | Drama, Romance
A mistaken delivery in Mumbai's famously efficient lunchbox delivery system connects a young housewife to an older man in the dusk of his life as they build a fantasy world together through notes in the lunchbox.
Director: Ritesh Batra | Stars: Irrfan Khan, Nimrat Kaur, Nawazuddin Siddiqui, Lillete Dubey
Votes: 60,853 | Gross: $4.23M
A Fantastic Indian masterpiece with an unique approach to a classic -type love story.
14. The Cook, the Thief, His Wife & Her Lover (1989)
NC-17 | 124 min | Crime, Drama
At Le Hollandais gourmet restaurant, every night is filled with opulence, decadence and gluttony. But when the cook, a thief, his wife and her lover all come together, they unleash a shocking torrent of sex, food, murder and revenge.
Director: Peter Greenaway | Stars: Richard Bohringer, Michael Gambon, Helen Mirren, Alan Howard
Votes: 41,733 | Gross: $7.72M
Includes a plot twist which won't come out as any major surprise to anyone watching the film. Soooooooooooo predictable.
15. Mostly Martha (2001)
PG | 109 min | Comedy, Romance, Drama
When a headstrong chef takes charge of her equally stubborn 8-year-old niece, the tensions between them mount... until an Italian sous-chef arrives to lighten the mood.
Director: Sandra Nettelbeck | Stars: Martina Gedeck, Maxime Foerste, Sergio Castellitto, August Zirner
Votes: 8,567 | Gross: $4.16M
Really good, manages to capture the essence of the art of cooking perfectly. (The American remake of this, with Catherine Zeta-Jones doesn't really stand any comparison with this superb original.)
16. Today's Special (2009)
R | 99 min | Comedy
In this super-feel-good foodie comedy, young Manhattan chef Samir rediscovers his heritage and his passion for life through the enchanting art of cooking Indian food.
Director: David Kaplan | Stars: Dean Winters, Aarti Mann, Kevin Corrigan, Jess Weixler
Votes: 6,733 | Gross: $0.40M
Didn't quite live up to the expectations. Could have been a lot better with more deeper story, and further character development. Now it just leaves a bland taste in mouth...
17. The Hundred-Foot Journey (2014)
PG | 122 min | Comedy, Drama
The Kadam family leaves India for France where they open a restaurant directly across the road from Madame Mallory's Michelin-starred eatery.
Director: Lasse Hallström | Stars: Helen Mirren, Om Puri, Manish Dayal, Charlotte Le Bon
Votes: 87,591 | Gross: $54.24M
A big surprise find, how good this one really is! Superb story with superb cast.
18. A Matter of Taste (2000)
Not Rated | 90 min | Crime, Thriller, Drama
Nicolas, a handsome, young waiter, is befriended by Frédéric Delamont, a wealthy middle-aged businessman. Delamont, a man of power, influence and strictly refined tastes, is immediately ... See full summary »
Director: Bernard Rapp | Stars: Bernard Giraudeau, Jean-Pierre Lorit, Florence Thomassin, Charles Berling
Votes: 1,707
19. Tampopo (1985)
Not Rated | 114 min | Comedy
A truck driver stops at a small family-run noodle shop and decides to help its fledgling business. The story is intertwined with various vignettes about the relationship of love and food.
Director: Jûzô Itami | Stars: Ken Watanabe, Tsutomu Yamazaki, Nobuko Miyamoto, Koji Yakusho
Votes: 22,549 | Gross: $0.22M
The original, the best and the mother of all Ramen -movies.
20. A Tale of Samurai Cooking: A True Love Story (2013)
122 min | Drama, History
During the Edo Period of Japan, an excellent cook marries the heir to a renowned cooking family. However, her husband is a terrible chef. With the help of her new mother-in-law, she begins to teach him the ways of the culinary arts.
Director: Yûzô Asahara | Stars: Aya Ueto, Kengo Kôra, Kimiko Yo, Riko Narumi
Votes: 573
Another fantastic mixing of well established genres, a Jidaigeki-samurai-food movie... First of it's kind.
21. Midnight Diner (2014)
119 min | Comedy, Drama
A cook opens a restaurant that only serves from midnight till dawn. One day, he discovers an obituary urn. Follow the stories of his regulars tangled around this urn.
Director: Joji Matsuoka | Stars: Kaoru Kobayashi, Saki Takaoka, Tokio Emoto, Mikako Tabe
Votes: 2,515
Yet another surprise find! Turned out to be way much better than expected, with completely original take on restaurant, food and humanity. Based on a Japanese TV-series.
22. The Chef of South Polar (2009)
125 min | Comedy, Drama
Nishimura has a passion for cooking, but never would he have imagined the task before him now: He is unexpectedly assigned to a south polar mission to serve as head chef at the Dome Fuji ... See full summary »
Director: Shûichi Okita | Stars: Kengo Kôra, Masato Sakai, Kôsuke Toyohara, Katsuhisa Namase
Votes: 1,550
Classic High-End cuisine under the extreme conditions. Another first of its kind, and a very good one at that.
23. Sweet Bean (2015)
Not Rated | 113 min | Drama
Burdened with a heavy and ever-increasing debt, a dorayaki baker hires a kind ageing woman, after tasting her delicious surprise. Little by little, she unravels her beautiful inner world. Could she be holding the secret to his success?
Director: Naomi Kawase | Stars: Kirin Kiki, Masatoshi Nagase, Kyara Uchida, Miki Mizuno
Votes: 12,705 | Gross: $0.12M
Slightly depressing, tragic... and yet so moving.
24. The Ramen Girl (2008)
PG-13 | 102 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
An American woman is stranded in Tokyo after breaking up with her boyfriend. Searching for direction in life, she trains to be a râmen chef under a tyrannical Japanese master.
Director: Robert Allan Ackerman | Stars: Brittany Murphy, Toshiyuki Nishida, Tammy Blanchard, Soji Arai
Votes: 11,097
What ever one might think of Brittany Murphy's so called "acting skills" - This is still a very good movie, that could have been so much better with a better actress who possibly could have even shown just a little bit more interest for the subject at hand.
25. Ramen Samurai (2011)
116 min | Comedy, Drama
Hikari (Dai Watanabe) receives news that his father passed away. Hikari decides to take over his father's ramen shop. To do so, Hikari quits his job at a design company and goes back to his... See full summary »
Director: Naoki Segi | Stars: Satoshi Izumi, Dai Watanabe, Sayaka Yamaguchi
Votes: 70
Râmen comedy, where the most fun stuff is drawn from the flashback sequences, portraying our antagonist's father, who "just happens" to be a psychotic drunk running a popular Râmen stall.
26. Udon (2006)
134 min | Comedy, Drama
A dramedy about the relationship between an aspiring comic and his stubborn noodlemaker father.
Director: Katsuyuki Motohiro | Stars: Yûsuke Santamaria, Manami Konishi, Tortoise Matsumoto, Takeshi Masu
Votes: 466
This movie is very good as a comedy, and on the side explains everything in-and-between you have ever wanted to know about noodles.
27. Shokudo katatsumuri (2010)
118 min | Drama
After a bad breakup, a young woman returns to her hometown and opens a menuless restaurant.
Director: Mai Tominaga | Stars: Leon Shibli Ahmad, Kyôko Enami, Hikari Mitsushima, Tomokazu Miura
Votes: 237
Disappointing. The story is so bonkers and meaningless, doesn't make any sense at any point - Creates more questions than answers them, and on top of that you are made to feel really bad for the antagonist of this film, "Rinco", who is so sweet and lovable, but still manages to get the raw end of things.
28. Shiawase no kaori (2008)
124 min | Drama
Takako starts to work as an apprentice at a Chinese restaurant. Her boss Wang Qing Kuo is a short-tempered cook and although they don't get along well in the beginning, they gradually become friends while Takako's cooking skill develops.
Director: Mitsuhiro Mihara | Stars: Miki Nakatani, Tatsuya Fuji, Sei Hiraizumi, Hôka Kinoshita
Votes: 185
Wok yourself to happiness! The basics of Chinese cooking in Japan - Interesting and well written story.
29. Love's Kitchen (2011)
PG-13 | 93 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
Rob Haley (Dougray Scott), an up-and-coming chef and restaurateur in London, is grief-stricken when he loses his wife. With encouragement from his infamous friend and real life TV Chef ... See full summary »
Director: James Hacking | Stars: Dougray Scott, Sarah Sharman, Katrine De Candole, Lee Boardman
Votes: 3,785
Not really a "great" film - still worth a watch, though. Includes a semi-hilarious cameo appearance by Gordon Ramsay, who cannot act even to save his life - can be described only as embarrassing. So much for trying to be yourself on film, and be natural...
30. Soup Opera (2010)
119 min | Comedy
Rui is now in her thirties. She is a librarian and deals with idiosyncratic patrons. She lost her mother in one way and her father in another way and was raised by an aunt instead. In a ... See full summary »
Director: Tomoyuki Takimoto | Stars: Maki Sakai, Mariko Kaga, Takahiro Nishijima, Tatsuya Fuji
Votes: 61
31. No Reservations (2007)
PG | 104 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
The life of a top chef changes when she becomes the guardian of her young niece.
Director: Scott Hicks | Stars: Catherine Zeta-Jones, Aaron Eckhart, Abigail Breslin, Patricia Clarkson
Votes: 78,793 | Gross: $43.11M
This an American remake of the original German made "Bella Martha" a.k.a. "Mostly Martha" (2001) - They've also changed the story, removing some of the key moments from the original German film. Catherine Zeta-Jones is as obnoxious as usual.
32. Patisserie Coin De Rue (2011)
115 min | Drama
A film about mouthwatering desserts and the journey of a cake-maker's daughter from Kagoshima to Tokyo, as she finds herself in the company of a legendary former patissier.
Director: Yoshihiro Fukagawa | Stars: Yôsuke Eguchi, Yû Aoi, Urara Awata, Nathan Berg
Votes: 344
Another pastry-confectionery type of food film. Just barely interesting story, which is pretty standard, and won't bring any "big" emotions to surface. Wouldn't want to watch a second time.
33. Kamome shokudô (2006)
102 min | Comedy, Drama
Where are we welcome? On a quiet street in Helsinki, Sachie has opened a diner featuring rice balls. For a month she has no customers. Then, in short order, she has her first customer, ... See full summary »
Director: Naoko Ogigami | Stars: Satomi Kobayashi, Hairi Katagiri, Masako Motai, Jarkko Niemi
Votes: 2,722
Japanese restaurant in Helsinki, Finland - most definitely a very original and unique story, which makes this worth a watch! However, overall look and feel is very amateurish, and one could say very Kaurismäki -styled, which does work, if you have a penchant for this type of art-house auteur films.
34. Bread of Happiness (2012)
114 min | Comedy, Drama
Young married couple Rie and Sang move from Tokyo to Lake Toya in Hokkaido Prefecture to start a bakery restaurant named Mani. Sang bakes bread and Rie makes food. Spring, Summer, Autumn and Winter, the customers leave in a happy state.
Director: Yukiko Mishima | Stars: Tomoyo Harada, Yô Ôizumi, Kanna Moriya, Yûta Hiraoka
Votes: 765
Bake yourself to Happiness! A super heart warming audiovisual experience, which leaves no-one out cold!
35. Julie & Julia (2009)
PG-13 | 123 min | Biography, Drama, Romance
Julia Child's story of her start in the cooking profession is intertwined with blogger Julie Powell's 2002 challenge to cook all the recipes in Child's first book.
Director: Nora Ephron | Stars: Amy Adams, Meryl Streep, Chris Messina, Stanley Tucci
Votes: 128,851 | Gross: $94.13M
Sadly, a very disappointing film, that could have been so much better. Incomprehensible decision to cram two stories (and books) into one film, makes absolutely no sense at all! Jumping randomly from one place to another with only one loose connection: The most annoying cook in the world, Julia Child. It is so obvious, this has started from two separate scripts, which have been forced into one, and it shows, which is a real shame! -If the movie would have concentrated telling JUST the Julia Child story, with Meryl Streep playing her, there might have had a LOT of potential for a classic. But as it stands now, it is simply just a one BIG mess!
36. Waitress (2007)
PG-13 | 108 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
Jenna is a pregnant, unhappily married waitress in the deep south. She meets a newcomer to her town and falls into an unlikely relationship as a last attempt at happiness.
Director: Adrienne Shelly | Stars: Keri Russell, Nathan Fillion, Jeremy Sisto, Cheryl Hines
Votes: 48,822 | Gross: $19.07M
Story is quite boring, could have been a really good, if there would have been more sensible dialogue and at least on some level believable story behind this. The pies look really good though... -Even Agent Cooper would have approved.
37. Burnt (I) (2015)
R | 101 min | Comedy, Drama
Adam Jones is a chef who destroyed his career with drugs and diva behavior. He cleans up and returns to London, determined to redeem himself by spearheading a top restaurant that can gain three Michelin stars.
Director: John Wells | Stars: Bradley Cooper, Sienna Miller, Daniel Brühl, Riccardo Scamarcio
Votes: 132,843 | Gross: $13.65M
Another surprise! Really good and strong story, which is almost brutally honest about the madness that is in reality attached to the game of chasing the coveted Michelin star, and how destructive process it can be. Includes a major surprise plot twist I didn't see coming, which is truly rare. Producers include Gordon Ramsay and Mario Batali, and it shows!
38. Haute Cuisine (2012)
PG-13 | 95 min | Biography, Comedy
The story of Danièle Delpeuch and how she was appointed as the private chef for François Mitterrand.
Director: Christian Vincent | Stars: Catherine Frot, Arthur Dupont, Jean d'Ormesson, Hippolyte Girardot
Votes: 6,863 | Gross: $0.21M
Really interesting story, seriously nice presentation of some of the most simple of the French classics, such as "Black Truffles on Toast".
39. Soul Kitchen (2009)
99 min | Comedy, Drama
In Hamburg, German-Greek chef Zinos unknowingly disturbs the peace in his locals-only restaurant by hiring a more talented chef.
Director: Fatih Akin | Stars: Adam Bousdoukos, Moritz Bleibtreu, Pheline Roggan, Anna Bederke
Votes: 40,428 | Gross: $0.27M
Interesting story, which is partially ruined with idiotic dialogue and bad acting. Cinematography and set design are stunningly superb!
40. What's Cooking in Paris (1966)
Not Rated | 85 min | Action, Comedy
Top-notch french restaurant owner Monsieur Septime is involved into crime when one of his famous guests disappears.
Director: Jacques Besnard | Stars: Louis de Funès, Bernard Blier, Maria-Rosa Rodriguez, Venantino Venantini
Votes: 6,603
Disappointing film. I for one have never understood Luis Funes's popularity. It's not that he would be a bad comedian, it's just that almost every single movie he has ever made, are pretty much mediocre in every aspect, with few brilliant exceptions here and there, this is in the former category, where the plot is non-existent, containing only a few decent gags, while the rest of it just falls short. They won't even try to focus in food all that much, the restaurant acts only as a convenient backdrop. Not worth a 2nd watch.
41. Le Grand Chef (2007)
113 min | Comedy, Drama
A young, incredibly talented chef quits the profession after a contest to head a world-class restaurant ends in tragedy. Retiring to a small rural town with his grandfather, he finds a new ... See full summary »
Director: Yun-su Jeon | Stars: Kim Kang-woo, Im Won-hee, Lee Hana, Maeng Bong-hak
Votes: 702
First ever Korean food related movie. Slightly disappointing and highly predictable story line.
42. Le Grand Chef 2: Kimchi Battle (2010)
Not Rated | 119 min | Comedy
(Korean with English subtitles) Korean's President organizes a nationwide "Kimchi Contest." Brother and sister: Jang-eun and Sung-Chan join the competition, both using their mother's recipe... See full summary »
Director: Dong-hoon Baek | Stars: Jin-Ki Baek, Lee Byung-joon, Jin Goo, Heo Hyeon-ho
Votes: 373
43. Toast (2010 TV Movie)
Not Rated | 96 min | Biography, Comedy, Drama
The ultimate nostalgia trip through everything edible in 1960s Britain.
Director: S.J. Clarkson | Stars: Oscar Kennedy, Victoria Hamilton, Colin Prockter, Ken Stott
Votes: 10,460
Disappointing... draws too many things from the really bad "naughty" British comedies of the 60s and 70s.
44. Dim Sum: A Little Bit of Heart (1985)
PG | 84 min | Comedy, Drama
In San Francisco, an immigrant widow welcomes the new year with some unhappiness: she's sixty-two now, she wants to make a trip to China to pay last respects to her ancestors, a fortune ... See full summary »
Director: Wayne Wang | Stars: Laureen Chew, Kim Chew, Victor Wong, Ida F.O. Chung
Votes: 623
45. Just Desserts (2004 TV Movie)
TV-PG | 92 min | Comedy, Romance
Marco Poloni's family owns a bakery in the Bronx and it seems that they have fallen on hard times and his family is considering selling the bakery. Marco then decides to enter a baking ... See full summary »
Director: Kevin Connor | Stars: Lauren Holly, Costas Mandylor, Dorie Barton, Andy Lauer
Votes: 1,300
Makes good use of the natural chemistry between Lauren Holly and Costas Mandylor, which has been proven to work so well in "Picket Fences". Slightly neglects the food side of things, when sorting out their feelings towards each other.
46. The God of Cookery (1996)
95 min | Action, Comedy, Fantasy
The most renowned and feared chef in the world loses his title of God of Cookery because of his pompous attitude. Humbled, he sets out to reclaim his title.
Directors: Stephen Chow, Lik-Chi Lee | Stars: Stephen Chow, Karen Mok, Vincent Kok, Man-Tat Ng
Votes: 9,840
This movie is beyond seriously flawed! There are scarcely enough negative words in English language to describe how bad this movie really is! This looks and feels like a piece of amateur theater gone wild with apparently all-around sociopath-psychotic actors, all spiced up with totally useless, ridiculous, naïve, idiotic dialogue and horridly bad exaggerated overacting, not to forget unbelievably moronic and totally dimwitted story. Avoid seeing this garbage at all costs, not worth even a single viewing!!! -And as if it couldn't get any worse... -the effects of trying to "watch" this dubbed in English seems to multiply the idiocy by roughly 10-fold.
47. American Cuisine (1998)
92 min | Comedy
an aspiring master-chef on a US military vessel is dishonorably discharged/quits his post and and instead feeeloling sorry for himself, uses the oppotunity to go to Paris, France and apply ... See full summary »
Director: Jean-Yves Pitoun | Stars: Jason Lee, Eddy Mitchell, Irène Jacob, Isabelle Petit-Jacques
Votes: 927
48. The Big Feast (1973)
NC-17 | 130 min | Comedy, Drama
A group of men go to a villa in the French countryside where they resolve to eat themselves to death.
Director: Marco Ferreri | Stars: Marcello Mastroianni, Michel Piccoli, Philippe Noiret, Ugo Tognazzi
Votes: 14,700
I expected this one to be more like "Delicatessen", an exploration into world of surreal, but found instead a marvelous pastiche, which dives unafraid into the depths of hedonistic, unrepentant, ultimate pinnacle of seeking pleasure, without any consideration if it has "too many calories". Vegans, this movie is not for you.. they suck too many bone marrows and eat "soft-eyed deers" in this one!
49. Bitter Feast (2010)
Not Rated | 95 min | Comedy, Horror, Thriller
A celebrity chef exacts revenge on a food blogger who torpedoes his career.
Director: Joe Maggio | Stars: James Le Gros, Joshua Leonard, Amy Seimetz, Larry Fessenden
Votes: 1,654
50. The Recipe (2010)
PG-13 | 107 min | Drama, Mystery, Romance
The Recipe centers on a TV producer searching for the recipe for an enchanting spicy bean-curd stew--and its elusive creator. Producer/presenter Choi Yu-jin smells a scoop when he learns ... See full summary »
Director: Suh-Goon Lee | Stars: Ryu Seung-ryong, Lee Yo-won, Lee Dong-wook, Jo Sung-ha
Votes: 498
51. Recipe for a Perfect Christmas (2005 TV Movie)
TV-PG | 120 min | Comedy
A newly appointed food critic finds her life turned upside down when her uninhibited mother arrives unannounced at Christmas. Desperate to offload her, she enlists the help of a young chef, with surprising results.
Director: Sheldon Larry | Stars: Christine Baranski, Carly Pope, Bobby Cannavale, Monica Parker
Votes: 932
52. A Boy and His Samurai (2010)
108 min | Comedy
After praying for a new job, a samurai is transported through time to today's Japan.
Director: Yoshihiro Nakamura | Stars: Shioli Kutsuna, Ryô Nishikido, Hitomi Satô, Keisuke Horibe
Votes: 684
Silly as a fish riding a bicycle, but somehow they have managed to get this working... -just barely!
53. Recipe for Love (2014 TV Movie)
TV-G | 86 min | Comedy, Family, Romance
An earnest, culinary school hopeful, clashes with a big shot celebrity chef when she is assigned to ghostwrite his cookbook. As they struggle to get through each recipe together, their ... See full summary »
Director: Ron Oliver | Stars: Danielle Panabaker, Shawn Roberts, Pascale Hutton, Lori Triolo
Votes: 2,466
54. Final Recipe (2013)
97 min | Drama
Hao's only hope is that his grandson Mark enters a prestigious university, but Mark's dream is to follow his grandfather's footsteps and become a chef and take over the family restaurant. ... See full summary »
Director: Gina Kim | Stars: Michelle Yeoh, Henry Lau, Chin Han, Tseng Chang
Votes: 501
55. The Pickle Recipe (2016)
PG-13 | 97 min | Comedy
Desperate for cash, a down on his luck party emcee is corrupted by his shameless uncle to steal his grandmother's top secret pickle recipe.
Director: Michael Manasseri | Stars: Jon Dore, Lynn Cohen, Miriam Lee, David Paymer
Votes: 188
56. Kafe souru (2009)
Not Rated | 94 min | Drama
A freelance reporter comes to the aid of a humble confection shop criminally threatened by land developers and weakened by distant family ties.
Director: Masaharu Take | Stars: Jeong-hoon Kim, Takumi Saitô, Kim Dong-wook, Seong-min Choi
Votes: 58
57. The Emperor's Cook (2015)
54 min | Biography, Drama, History
A young man named Akiyama Tokuzo cannot find his passion for living. One day he tasted meat cutlet for the first time and have been absorbed to learn about Western style cuisine. He set out... See full summary »
Stars: Takeru Satoh, Haru Kuroki, Sei Ashina, Ryû Morioka
Votes: 733
A true story following the very first Japanese born French Cooking Academy graduate, who worked several decades for the Japanese emperor Hirohito. Interesting evolution story, which unfortunately carries totally unnecessary love story on the side....
58. Open Tables (2015)
76 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
Within the walls of the trendiest Chicago restaurants, behind the closed doors of private dinner parties, and on the banks of the Seine in Paris, OPEN TABLES explores true love, love lost and the importance of a good main course.
Director: Jack C. Newell | Stars: Bill Arnett, Desmin Borges, Bethany Cofer, Stew Cofer
Votes: 79
59. The Recipe (I)
Drama | Pre-production
With less than a week until his deadline, an author must cut down over 700 recipes gathered from around the world to only 105 allowed by his publisher. He decides to resolve his dilemma by ... See full summary »
Director: Mark Maine
60. The Founder (2016)
PG-13 | 115 min | Biography, Drama
The story of Ray Kroc, a salesman who turned two brothers' innovative fast food eatery, McDonald's, into the biggest restaurant business in the world, with a combination of ambition, persistence, and ruthlessness.
Director: John Lee Hancock | Stars: Michael Keaton, Nick Offerman, John Carroll Lynch, Linda Cardellini
Votes: 177,227 | Gross: $12.79M
Those who are not familiar with the history of McDonald's, this will be a learning experience of how one of the worst kind of American corporate greed entities was made. All in all... This is a very good film, however the way the story is presented, there are plenty of unforgivable gaps and time lapses, and for those reasons, most of the character development has been completely discarded, which is a real shame, because it is so obvious there would have been much, much more to tell, regarding all the main characters, while it must be acknowledged that this has possibly been done to let the viewer make his/her own mind, regarding the very unscrupulous manifestation of greed which comes out on top, brought forward so well by Michael Keaton, who is perfectly cast as Ray Kroc.
61. Mr. Church (2016)
PG-13 | 104 min | Comedy, Drama
"Mr. Church" tells the story of a unique friendship that develops when a little girl and her dying mother retain the services of a talented cook - Henry Joseph Church. What begins as a six month arrangement instead spans into fifteen years and creates a family bond that lasts forever.
Director: Bruce Beresford | Stars: Eddie Murphy, Britt Robertson, Natascha McElhone, Xavier Samuel
Votes: 31,246 | Gross: $0.69M
Superbly written story, one of the best screenplays I've ever seen adapted to any screen. Even Eddie Murphy manages to convince in his role, which is so distant as anything could be, from his "usual" repertoire. We don't even get to hear his famous laughter, as the comedy in this movie is very toned down, as is the entire plot, which has obviously removed all distractions and conflicts, such as race issues, alcoholism, cancer and such, which does create a bit sanitized view, for a story supposedly based on real life. However, this is quite possibly been done purposely to keep the focus on telling the fantastic story. One of the best American movies released in the past 10 years. Cooking in this film is presented extremely thoughtfully, and perfectly shows highly refined style of home cooking with well defined "Southern" flavor. Highly recommended film to all film and food lovers!
62. Eating (1990)
R | 110 min | Comedy, Drama
A group of young and middle-aged women gather for the birthday party of a friend and talk about their lives and food they cook for their husbands, boyfriends, or themselves.
Director: Henry Jaglom | Stars: Frances Bergen, Lisa Blake Richards, Nelly Alard, Mary Crosby
Votes: 322 | Gross: $2.10M
63. Let's Eat! (2016)
96 min | Comedy
Dai Hung is the head chef of Ah Yong Cafe who is unable to get along with the owner's daughter, Rosemary. When trouble starts brewing at their workplace, Dai Hung and Rosemary have to set their differences aside to save the cafe.
Director: Chapman To | Stars: Chapman To, Aimee Chan, Hoi-Pang Lo, Sze-Kwan Cheng
Votes: 109
Another Chinese specimen of a total, complete amateur hour. Story is naive, boring, extremely predictable and utterly pointless. Almost the entire cast seems to be completely clueless regarding the profession of acting and everything else is based on that just as what you would expect: idiotic! Stay away, this movie is not worth wasting 95 minutes of your life. Makes me think of not ever eating at Chinese restaurant again - this film is truly an offense to gastronomy.
64. Eating L.A. (1999)
90 min | Comedy
An obese, hypochondriac dad and his aspiring rock star son take an 'eating trip' of Los Angeles while they attempt to heal their ailing relationship, cope with the father's Binge Eating ... See full summary »
Director: Steven D. Binder | Stars: Greg Lewis, Robert Vitelli, Jenny Murano Lounibos, Nicholas R. Oleson
Votes: 91
65. Restaurant (1998)
R | 107 min | Drama
A few young waiters at a popular New Jersey restaurant are dreaming of becoming actors or otherwise getting into the artistic community.
Director: Eric Bross | Stars: Adrien Brody, Elise Neal, David Moscow, Simon Baker
Votes: 691 | Gross: $0.07M
66. Cooking with Stella (2009)
104 min | Comedy, Drama
Inside the Canadian diplomatic compound in New Delhi, a mischievous cook affects the lives of her employers and fellow staff.
Director: Dilip Mehta | Stars: Seema Biswas, Don McKellar, Lisa Ray, Hitender Kumar
Votes: 329
Unbelievably boringly written, even when this is supposedly based on a true story, they haven't really gotten anything out of this. Looks and feels like the makers haven't quite known what they actually wanted to do...
67. Eat the Rich (1987)
R | 90 min | Action, Comedy, Crime
Terrorists and a rude waiter attack a politician and take over an exclusive London club.
Director: Peter Richardson | Stars: Nosher Powell, Al Pillay, Ronald Allen, Kevin Allen
Votes: 1,594 | Gross: $0.20M
Despite of this movie having some of the best comic talents of Britain, this movie still flops big time! -The plot doesn't make any sense to anyone, and the comedy is beyond being constipated, which barely makes you grin. Doesn't work really on any aspect.
68. The Dinner (2013)
88 min | Drama, Thriller
Two well-to-do couples with plenty to lose have dinner to discuss the gruesome act their teenage sons may or may not have committed together.
Director: Menno Meyjes | Stars: Thekla Reuten, Daan Schuurmans, Jacob Derwig, Jonas Smulders
Votes: 2,584
69. Lunch Wagon (1981)
R | 88 min | Comedy, Crime, Romance
Three women start a lunch wagon business but run into stiff resistance from their competitor Mr. Schmeckler: their presence is interfering with some sort of illegal activity he's involved ... See full summary »
Director: Ernest Pintoff | Stars: Pamela Jean Bryant, Rosanne Katon, Candy Moore, Rick Podell
Votes: 284
70. The Last Supper (2018)
80 min | Drama, History
It's January 30th 1933 - the day Hitler comes to power - and the German-Jewish family Glickstein comes together for a family dinner.
Director: Florian Frerichs | Stars: Bruno Eyron, Sharon Brauner, Michael Degen, Daphna Rosenthal
Votes: 523
71. Peking Duck Restaurant (1990)
136 min | Drama
A fiction about the founder Mingquan Yang, and the early ages of Quanjude Restaurant, the most famous Peking duck restaurant. Yang bought the Dejuquan restaurant and changed the name to ... See full summary »
Director: Rong Gu | Stars: Baoguo Chen, You Ge, Yong You
Votes: 21
72. Babette's Feast (1987)
G | 103 min | Drama
During the late 19th century, a strict religious community in a Danish village takes in a French refugee from the Franco-Prussian War as a servant to the late pastor's daughters.
Director: Gabriel Axel | Stars: Stéphane Audran, Bodil Kjer, Birgitte Federspiel, Jarl Kulle
Votes: 22,034 | Gross: $4.40M
73. Like Water for Chocolate (1992)
R | 105 min | Drama, Romance
When tradition prevents her from marrying the man she loves, a young woman discovers she has a unique talent for cooking.
Director: Alfonso Arau | Stars: Marco Leonardi, Lumi Cavazos, Regina Torné, Mario Iván Martínez
Votes: 18,839 | Gross: $21.67M
74. Tafelspitz (1994)
99 min | Comedy
Expert cook Lilli is hired by corporate boss Thomas because he tasted her food, but they are not introduced. Fate has it that they meet in the street and fall in love. When Lilli realizes who he is she also sees him kiss another woman.
Director: Xaver Schwarzenberger | Stars: Christiane Hörbiger, Otto Schenk, Jan Niklas, Annika Pages
Votes: 126
75. A Chef in Love (1996)
PG-13 | 100 min | Comedy, Romance
The story of Pascal Ichak, a larger-than-life French traveller, bon vivant, and chef, who falls in love with Georgia and a Georgian princess in the early 1920s. All is well until the ... See full summary »
Director: Nana Dzhordzhadze | Stars: Pierre Richard, Nino Kirtadze, Micheline Presle, Jean-Yves Gautier
Votes: 818 | Gross: $0.60M
Not a bad movie at all, the story is very unique type, and quite charming, however, like so many other this type of films, it fails to fulfill its potential for a great classic.
76. Simply Irresistible (1999)
PG-13 | 96 min | Comedy, Drama, Fantasy
A magical crab works wonders for a terrible chef's culinary skills, leading her towards the man of her dreams.
Director: Mark Tarlov | Stars: Sarah Michelle Gellar, Sean Patrick Flanery, Patricia Clarkson, Dylan Baker
Votes: 14,920 | Gross: $4.39M
77. A Touch of Spice (2003)
108 min | Drama
A Greek boy grows up to become a talented cook after political turmoil forces his family to leave Turkey.
Director: Tassos Boulmetis | Stars: Georges Corraface, Ieroklis Michaelidis, Renia Louizidou, Tamer Karadagli
Votes: 14,892
Slightly annoying at times, but the story works, so not really all that bad film.
78. C(r)ook (2004)
108 min | Comedy
A killer for the Russian Mafia in Vienna wants to retire and write a book about his passion - cooking. The mafia godfather suspects treason.
Director: Pepe Danquart | Stars: Henry Hübchen, Moritz Bleibtreu, Corinna Harfouch, Nadeshda Brennicke
Votes: 1,357
79. Magic Kitchen (2004)
105 min | Romance, Comedy
Yau is on the lookout for love in modern day Hong Kong in spite of her family curse
Director: Chi-Ngai Lee | Stars: Sheila Chan, Sammi Cheng, Nicola Cheung, Stephen Fung
Votes: 551
80. The Mistress of Spices (2005)
PG-13 | 92 min | Drama, Romance
An immigrant in San Francisco brings Indian magic with her through spices. To keep the magic, she must never leave the spice store or touch another's skin. One day, a handsome architect bachelor enters her store.
Director: Paul Mayeda Berges | Stars: Aishwarya Rai Bachchan, Dylan McDermott, Nitin Ganatra, Adewale Akinnuoye-Agbaje
Votes: 5,604
The plot is seriously weird! All of this leaves a strange feeling afterwards, and the viewer can't be really sure what he or she was just watching, was it a comedy, drama or a fantasy? - Or all of those? -Not really interesting on any particular point, and the food side is unsurprisingly concentrated on spices, more specifically - Indian spices.
81. Nina's Heavenly Delights (2006)
PG-13 | 94 min | Comedy
A feisty young woman returns to Glasgow to run her deceased father's curry house.
Director: Pratibha Parmar | Stars: Laura Fraser, Shelley Conn, Art Malik, Ronny Jhutti
Votes: 2,281 | Gross: $0.01M
The plot remains mostly pointless, totally absurd, and for the most part it doesn't even make any sense. The plot is also bland, boring and lacks any conceivable story. Parts of the movie are without any dialogue, making it feel like you're being forced to watch a bad music video marathon, with mostly poorly chosen soundtracks. The food side of things doesn't seem to play any significant part in this movie, as food takes a backseat to the other MacGuffin, which is the LGBT -angle, and even that remains a vague one.
82. Amarelo Manga (2002)
TV-MA | 103 min | Drama
Short stories revolving around a bar and a hotel in Recife, unveil a mosaic of exotic characters living in the Brazilian underground.
Director: Cláudio Assis | Stars: Matheus Nachtergaele, Jonas Bloch, Leona Cavalli, Dira Paes
Votes: 2,443
83. Estômago (2007)
113 min | Comedy, Crime, Drama
In the great restaurant of life, there are those who eat and those who get eaten. Raimundo Nonato finds an alternative way, a life of his own: he cooks in order to survive and find a place ... See full summary »
Director: Marcos Jorge | Stars: João Miguel, Fabiula Nascimento, Babu Santana, Carlo Briani
Votes: 8,134
Beyond disappointing! -Boring, poorly written wannabe indie film, which fails on every imaginable level you can think of. Not worth the time spent watching this unimaginative garbage, total waste of time!
84. The Secret of the Grain (2007)
Not Rated | 151 min | Drama
In southern France, a Franco-Arabic shipyard worker along with his partner's daughter pursues his dream of opening a restaurant.
Director: Abdellatif Kechiche | Stars: Habib Boufares, Hafsia Herzi, Farida Benkhetache, Abdelhamid Aktouche
Votes: 7,907 | Gross: $0.09M
85. Lezioni di cioccolato (2007)
99 min | Comedy
Mattia, a 32 year old building contractor in Perugia has lots of style, nice suits, nice car, gorgeous looking girlfriend but behind this facade is cutting corners with site safety and ... See full summary »
Director: Claudio Cupellini | Stars: Luca Argentero, Violante Placido, Neri Marcorè, Hassani Shapi
Votes: 958
86. Chocolate Kisses (2011)
103 min | Comedy
Director: Alessio Maria Federici | Stars: Isabelle Adriani, Nabiha Akkari, Claudia Alfonso, Luca Argentero
Votes: 291
87. Chef's Special (2008)
Not Rated | 111 min | Comedy, Romance
Javier Cámara (Talk to Her) stars as Chef Maxi, a culinary genius/drama queen with too much on his plate.
Director: Nacho G. Velilla | Stars: Javier Cámara, Lola Dueñas, Fernando Tejero, Benjamín Vicuña
Votes: 2,242
The food and the restaurant serve only as a backstory, and this movie doesn't concentrate all too much on the food aspect, as the main focus is on the problematic relationships between family, employees and customers, plus there's the gay angle, which does produce some surprisingly well played comedy, and sets a lighthearted over all mood.
88. Mediterranean Food (2009)
102 min | Comedy, Romance
Sofia's story, the best chef the world, and the two men who helped her to become a legend.
Director: Joaquín Oristrell | Stars: Olivia Molina, Paco León, Alfonso Bassave, Carmen Balagué
Votes: 1,170
One of the better Spanish made food movies, which in this case doesn't really surprise, as the advisors for this movie are from "El Bulli" and "Celler de Can Roca", both selected number of times as the best restaurant in the world - and it shows in this movie. The plot is slightly odd, and very slightly annoying, but I put much of this to way that Olivia Molina plays her lead role. I can't help, but wonder, would another Spanish actress have performed better... such as Candela Pena or Penelope Cruz. Still... not bad movie at all.
89. Bon appétit (2010)
91 min | Drama, Romance
A romantic comedy centered on two young cooks and a female sommelier working in a famous Zurich luxury restaurant.
Director: David Pinillos | Stars: Unax Ugalde, Nora Tschirner, Giulio Berruti, Herbert Knaup
Votes: 1,184
90. Eat Pray Love (2010)
PG-13 | 133 min | Biography, Drama, Romance
A married woman realizes how unhappy her marriage really is, and that her life needs to go in a different direction. After a painful divorce, she takes off on a round-the-world journey to "find herself".
Director: Ryan Murphy | Stars: Julia Roberts, Javier Bardem, Richard Jenkins, Viola Davis
Votes: 105,881 | Gross: $80.57M
91. Tasting Menu (2013)
PG-13 | 85 min | Comedy
As one of the world's best restaurants opens for its final evening, a couple in the midst of a divorce who made their reservation a year ago (before separating) reunite for a once-in-lifetime meal.
Director: Roger Gual | Stars: Jan Cornet, Claudia Bassols, Vicenta N'Dongo, Andrew Tarbet
Votes: 546 | Gross: $0.02M
This movie has absolutely nothing going for its favor. The writing is pure drivel, director is completely clueless, soundtrack is wrong and without any soul - almost like the pretentious, hypocritical high-end haute cuisine presented! "Battered deep fried fish bones" €60 for a plate, anyone? Now, this movie is truly a wasted effort in the world of cooking - not to mention movies.
92. Love and Lemons (2013)
99 min | Comedy, Romance
This is a romantic comedy about love, friendship and the courage it takes to follow your dreams. It's based on the novel with the same title by Kajsa Ingemarsson. And it's centers around ... See full summary »
Director: Teresa Fabik | Stars: Rakel Wärmländer, Dan Ekborg, Josephine Bornebusch, Sverrir Gudnason
Votes: 2,072
93. In China They Eat Dogs (1999)
Not Rated | 91 min | Action, Comedy, Crime
Two brothers, one cold and ruthless, the other sensitive and reluctant, and their brutal misadventures.
Director: Lasse Spang Olsen | Stars: Kim Bodnia, Dejan Cukic, Nikolaj Lie Kaas, Tomas Villum Jensen
Votes: 23,040
94. What's Cooking? (2000)
PG-13 | 109 min | Comedy, Drama, Romance
Four families in LA of different ethnicity (Latino, Asian/Vietnamese, African and Jewish) gather together for Thanksgiving dinner.
Director: Gurinder Chadha | Stars: Joan Chen, Julianna Margulies, Mercedes Ruehl, Victor Rivers
Votes: 2,914 | Gross: $1.04M
95. I Am Love (2009)
R | 120 min | Drama, Romance
Emma left Russia to live with her husband in Italy. Now a member of a powerful industrial family, she is the respected mother of three, but feels unfulfilled. One day, Antonio, a talented chef and her son's friend, makes her senses kindle.
Director: Luca Guadagnino | Stars: Tilda Swinton, Flavio Parenti, Edoardo Gabbriellini, Alba Rohrwacher
Votes: 23,952 | Gross: $5.01M
96. Woman on Top (2000)
R | 92 min | Comedy, Fantasy, Romance
After being cheated on by an insecure man, Brazilian chef Isabella Oliveira moves to San Francisco and finds success as the host of a cooking show.
Director: Fina Torres | Stars: Penélope Cruz, Murilo Benício, Harold Perrineau, Mark Feuerstein
Votes: 10,924 | Gross: $5.02M
97. The Wing or The Thigh? (1976)
104 min | Comedy, Family
Charles Duchemin, a well-known gourmet and the publisher of a famous restaurant guide, is waging a war against fast-food entrepreneur Tricatel to save the French art of cooking. After ... See full summary »
Director: Claude Zidi | Stars: Louis de Funès, Coluche, Ann Zacharias, Julien Guiomar
Votes: 12,327
98. Pieces of April (2003)
PG-13 | 80 min | Comedy, Drama
A wayward daughter invites her dying mother and the rest of her estranged family to her apartment for Thanksgiving dinner.
Director: Peter Hedges | Stars: Katie Holmes, Oliver Platt, Patricia Clarkson, Derek Luke
Votes: 22,123 | Gross: $2.53M
99. Fast Food Nation (2006)
R | 116 min | Comedy, Drama
An examination of the health risks involved in the fast food industry as well as its environmental and social consequences.
Director: Richard Linklater | Stars: Greg Kinnear, Bruce Willis, Catalina Sandino Moreno, Wilmer Valderrama
Votes: 25,146 | Gross: $1.00M
Quite an interesting film, which loses some of its potential for failing to take full advantage of a delicious recipe for a comedy, which has turned this movie into slightly unnervingly standard drama, however ensemble piece, this is. What makes this film look and feel like an unfinished movie, is much thanks to a bit underdeveloped script, which would have had a lot more punch to it with slightly more thoughtful writing.
100. Flakes (2007)
Not Rated | 84 min | Comedy
A cereal bar manager with dreams of making it big as a rock star, is admired by the locals in town until a greedy capitalist steals his entrepreneurial business.
Director: Michael Lehmann | Stars: Aaron Stanford, Zooey Deschanel, Christopher Lloyd, Ryan Donowho
Votes: 3,541 | Gross: $0.00M
Tell Your Friends