Edit
Money Heist (TV Series 2017–2021) Poster

(2017–2021)

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Jesús Colmenar ... (13 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alex Rodrigo ... (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Koldo Serra ... (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alejandro Bazzano ... (4 episodes, 2017)
Javier Quintas ... (3 episodes, 2017-2020)
Miguel Ángel Vivas ... (2 episodes, 2017)

Series Writing Credits  

Álex Pina ... (creator) (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Álex Pina ... (creator) (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Álex Pina ... (written by) (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Álex Pina ... (head writer) (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Javier Gómez Santander ... (30 episodes, 2017-2021)
Javier Gómez Santander ... (written by) (30 episodes, 2017-2021)
Javier Gómez Santander ... (head writer) (30 episodes, 2017-2021)
Esther Martínez Lobato ... (17 episodes, 2017-2020)
Esther Martínez Lobato ... (written by) (17 episodes, 2017-2020)
Juan Salvador López ... (written by) (14 episodes, 2019-2021)
Luis Moya ... (written by) (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Pablo Roa ... (12 episodes, 2017)
Fernando Sancristóbal ... (12 episodes, 2017)
David Barrocal ... (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Barrocal ... (written by) (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Ana Boyero ... (written by) (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Esther Morales ... (7 episodes, 2017-2020)
Esther Morales ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2017-2020)
Emilio Díez ... (written by) (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
Almudena Ramirez Pantanella ... (written by) (2 episodes, 2019)
Alberto Úcar ... (written by) (1 episode, 2019)

Series Cast  

Úrsula Corberó ...  Tokio 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Álvaro Morte ...  El Profesor 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Itziar Ituño ...  Raquel Murillo 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Pedro Alonso ...  Berlín 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Miguel Herrán ...  Río 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Jaime Lorente ...  Denver 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Esther Acebo ...  Mónica Gaztambide 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Enrique Arce ...  Arturo Román 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Darko Peric ...  Helsinki 36 episodes, 2017-2021
Alba Flores ...  Nairobi 33 episodes, 2017-2021
Fernando Soto ...  Ángel 29 episodes, 2017-2021
Mario de la Rosa ...  Suárez 29 episodes, 2017-2021
Rocco Narva ...  Suarez 24 episodes, 2017-2020
Hovik Keuchkerian ...  Bogotá 21 episodes, 2019-2021
Rodrigo De la Serna ...  Palermo 21 episodes, 2019-2021
Najwa Nimri ...  Alicia Sierra 21 episodes, 2019-2021
Paco Tous ...  Moscú 21 episodes, 2017-2021
Luka Peros ...  Marsella 21 episodes, 2019-2021
Fernando Cayo ...  Coronel Tamayo 20 episodes, 2019-2021
Juan Fernández ...  Coronel Prieto 20 episodes, 2017-2020
Kiti Mánver ...  Mariví Fuentes 18 episodes, 2017-2020
Olalla Hernández ...  Amanda 18 episodes, 2019-2021
Carlos Suárez Carlos Suárez ...  Miguel Fernández 18 episodes, 2019-2021
Antonio Romero ...  Antoñanzas 17 episodes, 2019-2021
Pep Munné ...  Gobernador del Banco de España / ... 16 episodes, 2019-2021
Ahikar Azcona Ahikar Azcona ...  Matías Caño 16 episodes, 2019-2021
Roberto Garcia ...  Oslo 16 episodes, 2017-2020
María Pedraza ...  Alison Parker 15 episodes, 2017
Belén Cuesta ...  Manila / ... 15 episodes, 2019-2021
José Manuel Poga ...  Gandía 15 episodes, 2019-2021
Antonio Cuellar Rodriguez Antonio Cuellar Rodriguez ...  Torres 15 episodes, 2017
Mari Carmen Sánchez ...  Paquita 15 episodes, 2019-2021
Anna Gras ...  Mercedes Colmenar 14 episodes, 2017
Clara Alvarado ...  Ariadna 12 episodes, 2017
Cristina Saavedra Cristina Saavedra ...  Presentadora de Informativos 11 episodes, 2017-2020
Mikel Bustamante Mikel Bustamante ...  Martínez 10 episodes, 2019-2021
Fran Morcillo ...  Pablo 9 episodes, 2017
Miquel García Borda Miquel García Borda ...  Alberto Vicuña 9 episodes, 2017-2020
René León René León ...  Policía UIT 9 episodes, 2019-2020
Naia Guz Naia Guz ...  Paula Vicuña Murillo 8 episodes, 2017-2020
Diana Gómez ...  Tatiana 8 episodes, 2019-2021
Ramón Agirre ...  Benjamín 7 episodes, 2020-2021
Xavi Ortuzar Xavi Ortuzar ...  Gómez 6 episodes, 2017
Alberto Lobo Alberto Lobo ...  Darko Dragic 6 episodes, 2017-2021
Francisco Javier Pastor ...  Dragan 4 episodes, 2017-2021
José Manuel Seda ...  Sagasta 5 episodes, 2021
Agnès Llobet Agnès Llobet ...  Pilar 4 episodes, 2017
Alberto Amarilla ...  Ramiro 4 episodes, 2021
Sara Solomando Sara Solomando ...  Periodista 4 episodes, 2019-2020
Ajay Jethi Ajay Jethi ...  Shakir 3 episodes, 2020
Pep Tosar ...  Comisario 3 episodes, 2017
Pedro Pablo Isla ...  Jacinto 3 episodes, 2017
Roman Rymar ...  El Polaco / ... 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Patrick Criado ...  Rafael 3 episodes, 2021
Antonio García Ferreras Antonio García Ferreras ...  Antonio García Ferreras 3 episodes, 2020-2021
Cristina Gómez Alvis Cristina Gómez Alvis 3 episodes, 2017
Irene Molina ...  Periodista 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Paolo Sanminiatelli Paolo Sanminiatelli ...  Monje Giovanni 3 episodes, 2019-2020
Neymar ...  Monje João 3 episodes, 2019
Rafael Rojas ...  Jefe de Estado Mayor 3 episodes, 2019
Luca Anton Luca Anton ...  Cincinnati 3 episodes, 2019
Mustafa Haidari ...  Shakir 3 episodes, 2020
Erika Bleda Erika Bleda ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2017
Peter Nikolas Peter Nikolas ...  Nikolai 2 episodes, 2017
Javier Perdiguero Javier Perdiguero ...  Agente Romero 2 episodes, 2017
Óscar Zafra ...  Paco 2 episodes, 2017
Oti Manzano Oti Manzano ...  Madre de Río 2 episodes, 2017
Práxedes Nieto Práxedes Nieto ...  Policía 2 episodes, 2017
Mery Cabezuelo Mery Cabezuelo ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2017
Bárbara de Lema Bárbara de Lema ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2017
Elisabet Gelabert ...  Mari Carmen 2 episodes, 2017
Miguel Ángel Silvestre ...  René 2 episodes, 2021
Florencia Nocetti ...  Rosario Barremechea 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Rubén Valero Rubén Valero ...  Police Officer 2 episodes, 2020-2021
Jesús Lloveras ...  Tokio's Transport Man 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Deborah Guerrero Deborah Guerrero ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Javier Bolea Javier Bolea ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2019-2020
Chacha Huang ...  Tokyo friend 2 episodes, 2019
Chema Ruiz ...  Ministro de Interior 2 episodes, 2019
Dariam Coco Dariam Coco ...  Bailarina 2 episodes, 2019
Daniel Toscano Daniel Toscano ...  SWAT Captain 2 episodes, 2019
Xavi Sáez ...  Policía 2 episodes, 2020
Maya Murofushi ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2020
Marjorie E. Glantz ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2020
Manuel Gancedo ...  Cliente bar 2 episodes, 2020
Marina Esteve Marina Esteve ...  Periodista 2 episodes, 2020
Edward J. Bentley 2 episodes, 2020
Adelfa Calvo ...  Madre de Tokio 1 episode, 2017
Fran Morales Fran Morales ...  Policía 1 episode, 2017
Néstor Arnas Néstor Arnas ...  Médico 1 episode, 2017
Leticia Etala Leticia Etala ...  Policía 1 episode, 2017
Ainhoa Santamaría ...  Laura 1 episode, 2017
Alejandro Bazzano Alejandro Bazzano ...  Doctor ucraniano 1 episode, 2017
Pere Brasó ...  Teniente 1 episode, 2017
Mario Mayo ...  Policía 1 episode, 2017
Luis Bermejo ...  Carcelario 1 episode, 2017
Gloria García Barquero ...  Teniente Lorenzo 1 episode, 2017
Julia Otero ...  Julia Otero 1 episode, 2017
Susanna Griso Susanna Griso ...  Presentadora de Espejo Público 1 episode, 2017
Cristina Pardo Cristina Pardo ...  Presentadora de Informativos 1 episode, 2017
Montse Peidro Montse Peidro ...  Farmacéutica 1 episode, 2017
Mercedes Pascua Mercedes Pascua ...  Presentadora 1 episode, 2017
Alfonso Egea Alfonso Egea ...  Alfonso Egea 1 episode, 2017
Nacho Abad Nacho Abad ...  Nacho Abad 1 episode, 2017
Gonzalo Bouza ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2021
Pedro Freijeiro Pedro Freijeiro ...  Police Officer 1 episode, 2021
Aitor Sánchez ...  Police 1 episode, 2017
David R. Moreno David R. Moreno ...  Tedax 1 episode, 2017
Susi Sánchez ...  Esposa de Justino 1 episode, 2019
Federico Pérez Rey 1 episode, 2019
Jesús Gallo ...  Teniente Alcázar 1 episode, 2019
Chema del Barco 1 episode, 2019
Nathalie Portela Nathalie Portela ...  Secretaria de Estado 1 episode, 2019
Juanma Lara Juanma Lara ...  Paco 1 episode, 2019
David Comrie ...  Interpol Chief Officer 1 episode, 2019
Carlos Cabra Carlos Cabra ...  Justino 1 episode, 2019
José de Luna José de Luna 1 episode, 2019
Joaquín Gómez Joaquín Gómez ...  Pedro 1 episode, 2019
Rodrigo Gibaja Rodrigo Gibaja 1 episode, 2019
Roberto Chapu Roberto Chapu 1 episode, 2019
Koldo Serra Koldo Serra 1 episode, 2020
Toni Salgado Toni Salgado ...  Policía 1 episode, 2020
Cecilia Rivera Cecilia Rivera ...  Sheila 1 episode, 2020
Jaskaran Brady ...  Dr. Ahmed 1 episode, 2020
Ogulcan Güzeller Ogulcan Güzeller ...  Secuestrador argelí 1 episode, 2020
Enrique Asenjo 1 episode, 2020
Antonio Gómiz Antonio Gómiz 1 episode, 2020
Paco Pastor Paco Pastor 1 episode, 2020
Alfredo Zamora Alfredo Zamora 1 episode, 2020
Javier Garcimartín Javier Garcimartín 1 episode, 2020
Imán Padellano Imán Padellano 1 episode, 2020
Maarten Dannenberg ...  Hans 1 episode, 2021
Jennifer Miranda Jennifer Miranda ...  Arteche 1 episode, 2021
Juan Carlos Heredia Juan Carlos Heredia ...  Canalejas 1 episode, 2021
Ester Gotor Ester Gotor ...  Limpiadora banco (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2019
Victoria Santos Victoria Santos ...  Secretaria banco (uncredited) 6 episodes, 2019
Ana Iglesias Ana Iglesias ...  Chica (uncredited) 2 episodes, 2019
Javi 'Romel' Isaac ...  Alfonso (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Henryk Abrego Henryk Abrego ...  Soldado Panameño (uncredited) 1 episode, 2019
Edgar García Edgar García ...  Police Officer (uncredited) 1 episode, 2020

Series Produced by 

Álex Pina ... producer / executive producer (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jesús Colmenar ... executive producer (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Esther Martínez Lobato ... co-executive producer (17 episodes, 2017-2021)
Pedro García Caja ... delegate producer: Antena 3 (15 episodes, 2017)
Nacho Manubens ... co-executive producer (15 episodes, 2017)
Sonia Martínez ... executive producer (15 episodes, 2017)
Cristina López Ferraz ... producer / executive producer (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Laia Coll ... line producer (8 episodes, 2019)
Migue Amoedo ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2021)
Javier Gómez Santander ... co-executive producer (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Music by 

Iván Martínez Lacámara ... (36 episodes, 2017-2021)
Manel Santisteban ... (36 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Cinematography by 

Migue Amoedo ... (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
David Azcano ... (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sergi Bartrolí ... (5 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mike Valentine ... (5 episodes, 2019)
Unax Mendia ... (2 episodes, 2021)

Series Film Editing by 

Luis Miguel González Bedmar ... (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
David Pelegrín ... (25 episodes, 2017-2020)
Regino Hernández ... (23 episodes, 2017-2020)
Raúl Mora ... (19 episodes, 2017-2021)
Verónica Callón ... (11 episodes, 2017)
Miguel Burgos ... (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Raquel Marraco ... (9 episodes, 2017-2020)
Patricia Rubio ... (7 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Casting By 

Eva Leira ... (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Yolanda Serrano ... (25 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Production Design by 

Abdón Alcañiz ... (17 episodes, 2017-2021)
Fernando González ... (17 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Art Direction by 

Abdón Alcañiz ... (33 episodes, 2017-2021)

Series Costume Design by 

Carlos Díez ... (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rosa Solano ... (15 episodes, 2017)

Series Makeup Department 

Arantxa Fernández ... hair stylist (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Montserrat Vilumbrales ... hair stylist (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Eva Martínez ... makeup and hair department head (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Noelia Peso ... special makeup effects artist / makeup artist (18 episodes, 2020-2021)
Sara Sánchez ... makeup artist (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Patricia Barrena ... additional make-up (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Helena Fraile ... makeup artist (15 episodes, 2017)
Mariana Puig ... assistant makeup artist (10 episodes, 2021)
Pedro Raúl de Diego ... special makeup effects artist (2 episodes, 2017)
Saray Rodríguez ... makeup artist (4 episodes, 2019)
Haridian Nóbrega ... additional makeup artist (4 episodes, 2021)
Xisca Covas ... makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017)
Antonio Naranjo ... special makeup effects artist (3 episodes, 2019-2020)
Isabel Auernheimer ... makeup artist / makeup artist dailies (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
Juan Olmo ... special makeup effects artist: DeDiegoSFX (2 episodes, 2017)
Sergio López ... makeup and hair department head (2 episodes, 2021)
Cristina Asenjo ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Laura G. Loaisa ... special makeup effects artist (1 episode, 2020)
Rebeca Domingo ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
César López ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Julia Sánchez ... assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2021)
Soledad Padilla ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2021)

Series Production Management 

Nacho Fernández ... unit production manager / unit production manager: Spain (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Cristina López Ferraz ... production manager (15 episodes, 2017)
Adriana Alvarez ... assistant to production manager (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Cristina Esterás-Ortiz ... post production executive (8 episodes, 2019)
Laia Coll ... unit production manager: International (2 episodes, 2021)
Patrick Frey ... foreign dub mixing supervisor (uncredited) (23 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Daniel Allué ... third assistant director / second assistant director / first assistant director (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jordi Jiménez ... first assistant director / second assistant director (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Verónica Herranz ... second assistant director (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
Álex Sancho ... first assistant director (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
Vinicio García ... coordinating director (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eugenia González Garrote ... associate director / third assistant director (15 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Higueras García ... first assistant director (15 episodes, 2017)
Mónica Lorenzo ... second assistant director (15 episodes, 2017)
Eduardo Garteizgogeascoa Suñer ... assistant director / second assistant director (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Jorge Calvo ... coordinating director (10 episodes, 2020-2021)
Emmanuel Granados ... third assistant director (10 episodes, 2021)
María Guindulain ... second second assistant director (8 episodes, 2021)
Zara Cruz ... second assistant director (5 episodes, 2021)
Nacho Fernández de Tejada ... first assistant director (5 episodes, 2021)
Silvia Gómez de la Torre ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2021)
Ana Morante Mellizo ... third assistant director (5 episodes, 2021)
Ester García-Muñoz ... third assistant director (4 episodes, 2019)
Francisco de Borja Fdez-Oliva Villén ... third assistant director (2 episodes, 2019)
David Pareja ... First Assistant Director: Thailand Unit (1 episode, 2019)
Ana Summers ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2019)
Inés Almirante Rohm ... key second assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Hugo Barrios Barbero ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Mónica Romera ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Jaime González Santaolaia ... third assistant director (1 episode, 2021)
Jorge Vega ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2021)

Series Art Department 

Irene Moreno ... props (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
María Cuevas Braun ... property master / art department coordinator (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Cecilia Minaya ... assistant art director / graphic designer / property master / props (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Marta Navarro ... assistant art director (18 episodes, 2019-2021)
Laura Granell Jiménez ... head painter (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Miguel Fuster ... props / graphic designer / fine painter (16 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ana Paula Martín ... assistant art director (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Rosa Moreno Navas ... assistant art director (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sofía Palomar ... props (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Víctor Sanchis ... graphic designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Carmen Alonso ... assistant decorator (15 episodes, 2017)
Mara Pastor ... props (15 episodes, 2017)
Fernando Vaquero Jiménez ... set dresser / graphic designer / set designer: concept artist (12 episodes, 2019-2021)
Fernando Vazquez ... graphic designer (11 episodes, 2019-2020)
Paco Santamaría ... special props (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Fernando González ... stage designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Verónica Ortiz ... props buyer (8 episodes, 2019)
Manuel Martínez ... assistant decorator (7 episodes, 2017)
Luis López Olivar ... props / construction coordinator (5 episodes, 2017-2021)
Lorena G. Quilis ... props (4 episodes, 2017)
Alberto Lobo ... property master (4 episodes, 2017)
Nikolai Nikolov ... props (4 episodes, 2017)
Juan Sánchez Castro ... property master (4 episodes, 2017)
Javier García Peña ... props (1 episode, 2017)
Fran Gómez ... art coordinator (1 episode, 2019)
Henry Jaramillo ... set dresser assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Juan Antonio Ramos ... carpenter (1 episode, 2019)
Noela Salvatierra ... set dresser: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Paloma Ambel ... assistant property master (1 episode, 2021)
Elisa Ballesteros ... assistant props (1 episode, 2021)
Susana Carrasco ... props (1 episode, 2021)
Manolo Molero Durante ... painter (1 episode, 2021)
David Fernández Muñoz ... set designer: construction supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Laura Amorós Ferriz ... assistant props (1 episode, 2021)
Rodrigo Martín Freire ... painter (1 episode, 2021)
Andrés Navarro González ... assistant prop coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Ivan Llidó Vilar ... property master (1 episode, 2021)
Gloria Díaz Lorente ... concept sculptor (1 episode, 2021)
Alex Lucas ... set dresser (1 episode, 2021)
Sergio Oliver ... set dresser (1 episode, 2021)
Alexandre Jorques Pardo ... second assistant property master (1 episode, 2021)
David Pastor ... props (1 episode, 2021)
Ismael Puente Pelaz ... storeman (1 episode, 2021)
Juan Isidro Plaza ... carpenter (1 episode, 2021)
Paula Soriano Pérez ... prop coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Toño Ramos ... set dresser (1 episode, 2021)
Javier Boadella Roselén ... assistant set dresser (1 episode, 2021)
Marta Rubio Montero ... set dresser (1 episode, 2021)
Jorge González Salvador ... painter (1 episode, 2021)
Javier Solá ... carpenter (1 episode, 2021)

Series Sound Department 

Matt Kollar ... voice director / english voice director (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alberto Pacheco ... boom operator / sound mixer / additional sound mixer (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Nacho Arenas ... sound mixer / sound (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
José Ignacio Arrufat ... re-recording mixer / sound design supervisor / re-recording mixer: sound supervisor (33 episodes, 2017-2021)
Timmy Red ... English Dubbing: Helsinki (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Manu Robles ... sound mixer / boom operator (30 episodes, 2017-2020)
Mikel Z. Castells ... re-recording mixer / Sound Designer / sound design supervisor / dialogue editor (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Mike Manning ... english dubbing: Jaime Lorente (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Eric Orr ... foreign language dialogue editor (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Tamar Pelzig ... English Dubbing: Monica Gaztambide (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Timothy Preston ... foreign dialogue re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Álvaro G. Zorrilla ... Special Sound Effects Editor / special sound effects: advisor (22 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ian Chase ... foreign dialogue re-recording mixer / re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (22 episodes, 2017-2020)
James Babson ... english dubbing: Fernando Soto (18 episodes, 2017-2019)
Miriam Lisón ... sound editor / dialogue editor (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Christian Aira ... dialogue editor (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Aniol Viciana ... boom operator (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Brian Beacock ... english dubbing: Enrique Arce (15 episodes, 2017)
Reba Buhr ... english dubbing: Maria Pedraza (15 episodes, 2017)
Ismael Cerro ... boom operator / boom operator: second unit (15 episodes, 2017)
Doug Erholtz ... english dubbing: Jaime Lorente (15 episodes, 2017)
Nestor Luz ... boom operator / boom operator: second unit (15 episodes, 2017)
Edi Osso-Raimondo ... sound recordist / sound: second unit / boom operator: second unit / sound technician: second unit (15 episodes, 2017)
Jamieson Price ... english dubbing: Darko Peric (15 episodes, 2017)
Anne Yatco ... english dubbing: Esther Acebo (15 episodes, 2017)
Bernardo Passarinho ... recording engineer (14 episodes, 2017-2019)
Erika Harlacher ... english dubbing: Clara Alvarado / english dubbing: Ainhoa Santamaría (14 episodes, 2017)
Brian S.M. Wroth ... dialogue editor (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
Pete Sepenuk ... english dubbing: Juan Fernández (13 episodes, 2017)
Assaf Cohen ... english dubbing: Pedro Alonso (12 episodes, 2017-2019)
Miguel Ángel Caprara ... boom operator (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Airi Mori ... dialogue editor / recording engineer (11 episodes, 2020-2021)
Christopher Corey Smith ... english dubbing: Pedro Alonso (10 episodes, 2017)
Jaime Lardiés ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jorge Ramos ... boom operator (10 episodes, 2021)
Juan Rubio Morales ... adr recordist (10 episodes, 2021)
Bob Buchholz ... english dubbing: Miquel Garcia Borda / english dubbing: Additional Voices (9 episodes, 2017)
Jonathan J. Abarca ... recording engineer (8 episodes, 2019)
Rodrigo Andrade ... audio description editor (8 episodes, 2019)
Davide Anselmi ... sound editor (8 episodes, 2019)
David Cuerpo ... Foley Mixer (8 episodes, 2019)
Jeff LeBeau ... english dubbing: Fernando Cayo (8 episodes, 2019)
Luka Peros ... english dubbing (8 episodes, 2019)
Noz Furuya ... re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (8 episodes, 2020)
Keenan Rogers ... re-recording mixer: foreign dialogue (8 episodes, 2020)
Nick Tonez ... sound effects editor (8 episodes, 2021)
Susan Escobar ... foley artist (7 episodes, 2019)
Juan Montoto Ugarte ... boom operator: dailies / boom operator: second unit / first assistant sound: second unit (6 episodes, 2017-2021)
Julio del Pino ... assistant sound editor (6 episodes, 2017)
Jamaica Ruiz ... boom operator / boom operator: dailies (5 episodes, 2017)
Miguel Salas ... boom operator / boom operator dailies (6 episodes, 2021)
Brittany Falardeau ... english dubbing: Tatiana (5 episodes, 2019-2020)
Ame Luna ... assistant sound editor: La Palma 52 Sound (5 episodes, 2021)
Serge Perron ... re-recording mixer (5 episodes, 2021)
Jorge Alarcón ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2017)
Michael Alcantara ... adr recordist (3 episodes, 2020)
Lucía Loiseau ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2020)
Enric Escafi ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Jesús Espada Zaragoza ... sound mixer: second unit (3 episodes, 2021)
Dámaso Hernández ... boom operator: second unit (3 episodes, 2021)
Teresa Rampérez ... boom operator (3 episodes, 2021)
Diego Gualino ... boom operator: second unit (2 episodes, 2017)
R. Martin Klein ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (2 episodes, 2017)
Rodrigo Gil ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2020)
José Luis Alcaine Bartolomé ... additional sound mixer (1 episode, 2017)
Jesse Merlin ... english dubbing: Carcelario (1 episode, 2017)
David Guido Pietroni ... sound mastering (1 episode, 2017)
Steve Staley ... english dubbing: Additional Voices (1 episode, 2017)
Gabriel Delgado Petersen ... foley recording (1 episode, 2019)
Luis Lasso ... second boom operator: Auxiliar - Panamá (1 episode, 2019)
Antonio Mejías ... boom operator: second unit (1 episode, 2019)
Christian Ugenti ... additional sfx (1 episode, 2019)
Fenilconic ... SFX (1 episode, 2020)
Elliot Herman ... dialogue editor (1 episode, 2020)
Rebeca Lindenfeld ... adr recordist (1 episode, 2021)
Iñaki Lupiani ... boom operator (1 episode, 2021)
Steven Blevins ... foreign dialogue editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Bradley Elliott ... foreign dialogue editor (uncredited) (16 episodes, 2019-2020)

Series Special Effects by 

José Luis Cao Urcola ... special effects technician / special effects technician: dailies (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Pau Costa ... special effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Javier Jal ... Special effects floor supervisor / special effects floor supervisor / special effects supervisor (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Felipe Dorado ... special effects technician (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Juan Antonio Gómez ... special effects supervisor (15 episodes, 2017)
Gregory Brossard ... special effects supervisor (9 episodes, 2017)
Fito Dellibarda ... animatronics (8 episodes, 2021)
Eloy Cervera ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2019)
David Aparicio ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Rayco Benítez ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Marcelo Firmano ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Ernesto Gijón ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Valentin Isakov ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Per Jakobsson ... special effects (1 episode, 2021)
Christian Kitter ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Raúl Molina ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Hugo André Nunes ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Postigo ... special effects technician: dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Daniel Reboul ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)
Esteban Roma ... special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2021)
Ruben Vallés Guerrero ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2021)

Series Visual Effects by 

Juandi Aznar ... visual effects artist / mid compositor / vfx color assistant / compositor (28 episodes, 2017-2021)
Jorge García Inclán ... visual effects artist / senior compositor / motion graphics (28 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alejandro Rius ... visual effects producer / visual effects production manager (28 episodes, 2017-2021)
Sérgio Santos ... visual effects artist / compositing supervisor / motion graphics (28 episodes, 2017-2021)
Javier Urosas ... visual effects supervisor / credits sequence (28 episodes, 2017-2021)
Miguel Carballal ... lead senior digital compositor / senior compositor / compositing supervisor (25 episodes, 2019-2021)
Antonio Gabarrón ... digital compositor / junior compositor / compositor (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Luis de la Barrera ... digital artist (15 episodes, 2017)
Óscar Doménech ... visual effects artist (15 episodes, 2017)
Toni Guillén ... visual effects artist (15 episodes, 2017)
Laura Bartolomé ... junior compositor / digital compositor (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Juanen Ciscar ... junior compositor / visual effects coordinator (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Teresa Lozano Pastor ... junior compositor / visual effects artist / compositor / CG artist (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Ruben Mulas ... motion graphics / compositor (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Laura Cavia Peñalva ... digital compositor (12 episodes, 2019-2020)
Germán Martínez Sánchez ... digital compositor (10 episodes, 2021)
Rafaka Contreras ... graphic designer / junior compositor / Graphic Designer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jose Balsalobre ... graphic designer (8 episodes, 2019)
Marcos Colman ... mid compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Zaida de Torre ... 3D artist (8 episodes, 2019)
Alejandro Escudero ... visual effects coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Christian Giralt ... junior compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Pablo Guacamole ... mid compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Hinojosa ... senior compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Sergio Isusi ... on-set vfx supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Esteban Ignacio Lupica ... senior compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Luis Jorge Medina ... cg supervisor (8 episodes, 2019)
Irene Ruiz Vidal ... junior compositor (8 episodes, 2019)
Ander Moreno ... compositor / matchmover (7 episodes, 2020-2021)
Miguel Ángel Malgo ... motion graphics / digital compositor / compositor (7 episodes, 2021)
Francisco José Borreguero Valverde ... senior compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Gonzalo García ... compositor / trainee compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Arturo López Iriarte ... on set vfx supervisor (5 episodes, 2021)
Germán Martínez ... compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Isabel Revenga ... senior compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Yolanda Rubio ... on set vfx supervisor (5 episodes, 2021)
Diego Ruiz ... CG artist (5 episodes, 2021)
Diego RuizDeSotto ... cg artist (5 episodes, 2021)
María Sáez ... visual effects producer / visual effects production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Ricardo Villajos ... compositor (5 episodes, 2021)
Guillermo Navarro ... compositor (4 episodes, 2020)
Xabier Arrieta ... compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Helio Carbonell Cuevas ... compositor (4 episodes, 2021)
Erasmo Torallas ... CG supervisor (4 episodes, 2021)
Pablo Ballesteros Barea ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Eric de Pablos Rodriguez ... compositor (3 episodes, 2021)
Javier Saura ... senior matte painter (3 episodes, 2021)
Pablo Bermúdez ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alejandro Carretón ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Nacho Castrillo ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Lucas Heras ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Borja Laguna ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Antonio Lopez ... CG artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Paco Martínez ... CG artist (2 episodes, 2021)
Andy Oller ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Jaime Rojo ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Alberto Ruiz ... senior compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Miguel Torija ... compositor (2 episodes, 2021)
Carlos Zaera ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2020)
Usama Ahmad ... digital effects (1 episode, 2021)
Fernando Guerrero Rodriguez ... digital compositor (1 episode, 2021)
Dana Nidal Hamza ... digital effects (1 episode, 2021)
João Leitão ... motion graphics (1 episode, 2021)
Ismael Martin Pintado ... fx artist: Do Postproduction (1 episode, 2021)

Series Stunts 

Carlos Nieto-Balboa ... stunt coordinator (13 episodes, 2017-2021)
Miguel Arregui ... stunt driver / stunt coordinator (12 episodes, 2017-2021)
Miguel Juzgado ... stunt rigger / stunt performer / stunt actor / stunt coordinator (11 episodes, 2017-2021)
Iván Nieto-Balboa ... stunts (11 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ricardo Rocca ... action coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt performer / stunt double: Gandía / stunt driver / stunt: safety stunt fire (7 episodes, 2017-2021)
Carlos Robles ... stunt double: Darko Perich - Hovik Keuchkerian (7 episodes, 2021)
Alejandro López Estacio ... stunt double: Suárez / action coordinator / stunt coordinator / stunt driver / stunts (6 episodes, 2017-2021)
Fernando Martín Maestro ... stunt performer (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Roberto Rincón Sánchez ... stunt rigger: como Roberto Rincon Sanchez / stunt coordinator / stunt driver: como Roberto Rincon Sanchez (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alejandro Bertero Álvarez ... stunt performer / stunts (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
David Hernández Silva ... stunt performer (5 episodes, 2021)
Ignacio Herráez ... stunts / stunt performer (4 episodes, 2017-2021)
Iván Pérez Rodríguez ... stunt rigger / stunt driver / stunt double: comandante sagasta / stunt performer / stunts (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Brandy Rodríguez ... additional stunt coordinator / stunts (4 episodes, 2019-2021)
Rafael Ayuso ... Stunt double: Alvaro Morte / stunt double: Alvaro Morte / stunts (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Adriana Benito ... stunt double (3 episodes, 2020-2021)
José Antonio Oña Sánchez ... stunt coordinator / stunt rigger (2 episodes, 2017-2021)
Juan José Rodríguez ... action coordinator / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2017-2021)
Adrián de Cea ... stunt double: Jaime Lorente / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
William Monrabal Cook ... stunt coordinator / stunt driver (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Diego Álvarez ... Stunt double: Ahikar Azcona / additional stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2019-2021)
Martin Fourcade ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2019)
Estephany Balaguer ... stunt double: Tokio / stunt double: Úrsula Corberó (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Araceli Carrilero ... stunt double: Mónica Gaztambide (2 episodes, 2020)
Alex Franco Jorge ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2021)
Roberto Freire ... stunt double: MIguel Herran (1 episode, 2017)
Francisco González Leal ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Diego Herberg ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Abian Padrón ... stunt driver (1 episode, 2019)
Jota Jota Ramos ... utility stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Sonia Rodriguez Rodriguez ... stunt double: Lisboa (1 episode, 2019)
Kaloian Vodenicharov ... stunts (1 episode, 2019)
Dan Adams ... stunt double (1 episode, 2020)
Fernando Millán ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2020)
Carolina Barral ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Juanjo Rodríguez Gil ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Héctor Hernández ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Jesús Hernández ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Lucía Hernández ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Junior Herrera ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Felipe Hita ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Deni Jordan ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Jesús Ordóñez Carvajal ... stunt double (1 episode, 2021)
Sonia Rodríguez ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Tomás Ruzika ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Cuco Usín ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)
Alberto Veintimilla ... stunts (1 episode, 2021)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Alberto Flores ... first assistant camera: "a" camera / focus puller / first assistant camera / camera operator / assistant camera / first assistant camera: a camera / focus puller: "a" camera (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Iñigo Iglesias ... digital imaging technician / director of photography: second unit (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Quique López Real ... camera operator / camera operator: second unit / cinematographer: second unit / camera operator: a camera (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Dani Peña ... camera operator / focus puller / camera operator: "b" camera / camera operator: a camera (41 episodes, 2017-2021)
Ainhoa Morales ... second assistant camera / assistant camera / second assistant camera: a camera (35 episodes, 2017-2021)
Victor del Aguila ... video assist (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Paco Lara ... electrician (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alberto Merino ... desk operator/electrician (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Jorge Sequeira ... electrician (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
José Manuel Reboul ... gaffer (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
Marcelo Clemares ... key grip / key grip: second unit (23 episodes, 2017-2021)
Pablo Moya ... video assist / second assistant camera (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Borja Donoso ... second assistant camera: dailies camera / Daily camera operator / data wrangler / camera operator dailies / second assistant camera dailies / second assistant camera: second unit (21 episodes, 2017-2021)
Javier Calvo ... camera operator / digital imaging technician / photographer (18 episodes, 2017-2020)
Eduardo Martínez Guirles ... steadicam operator / camera operator: b camera (17 episodes, 2017-2021)
Tamara Arranz ... Unit still photographer: Fotofija / still photographer / Unit still photographer (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
David Rengel ... camera operator / camera operator: b camera (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alberto Sánchez ... gaffer / electrician (16 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alex Bokhari ... data wrangler / digital imaging technician / digital imaging technician: second unit (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Nerea Garcia Masferrer ... data wrangler (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Fran Holgado ... video assist (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Migue Amoedo ... camera operator (15 episodes, 2017)
Roberto Cuadrado ... gaffer: second unit / gaffer (15 episodes, 2017)
Sergio Morales ... electrician: second unit / electrician (15 episodes, 2017)
Sergio Renedo ... electrician (14 episodes, 2017-2021)
Juan Pompas ... electrician (14 episodes, 2017)
Illia Torralba ... digital imaging technician: second unit / digital imaging technician (13 episodes, 2017-2021)
Debora M. Geanini ... focus puller / assistant camera (13 episodes, 2017-2019)
David Azcano ... second unit cinematographer / camera operator: second unit (13 episodes, 2017)
Luis Eduardo Cancho ... key grip (13 episodes, 2017)
Francisco J. Fernandes ... Auxiliar Video Assistant / Video Assist: Panama Unit / Video Assistant: Panama Unit / Video Assistant: 3rd Unit / assistant video assist (13 episodes, 2019-2021)
Diego Pérez Hurtado ... electrician (13 episodes, 2019-2020)
Óscar de Luna ... electrician: second unit / best boy / electrician (12 episodes, 2017-2021)
Luis Fuentes ... focus puller: second unit / focus puller / first assistant camera: a camera (10 episodes, 2017-2021)
Tadzio Salgado ... camera operator / first assistant camera: second unit (10 episodes, 2017-2021)
David Acereto ... camera operator / camera operator: second unit (10 episodes, 2017-2019)
Juan Carlos Casaleiz ... electrician (10 episodes, 2017)
Juan Manuel García Usma ... Steadicam / Steadycam Operator / steadicam operator (10 episodes, 2020-2021)
Fabián Jiménez López ... second assistant camera: b camera (10 episodes, 2021)
Jonathan Monedero ... auxiliar video assist / assistant video assist (10 episodes, 2021)
David Fernández ... first assistant camera / camera operator: b camera (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sergio Mantecón ... electrician / best boy (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Judit M. Marin ... assistant camera / second assistant camera dailies (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Saúl Oliveira ... first assistant camera / first assistant camera: b camera (9 episodes, 2020-2021)
Alberto Arnal ... electrician: second unit / electrician (8 episodes, 2017-2021)
Alejandro Rivas ... key grip (8 episodes, 2017-2021)
Elena Salcedo Rey ... assistant camera / second assistant camera / second assistant camera: a camera (8 episodes, 2017-2021)
César Arnáiz ... first assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Santiago Millán ... electrician (8 episodes, 2017)
Guillermo Sánchez Ginés ... assistant camera (8 episodes, 2017)
Ben Howlett ... 2nd assistant camera: underwater (8 episodes, 2019)
Kimio Ogawa ... lighting technician (8 episodes, 2020)
Raquel Rodríguez ... second assistant camera (8 episodes, 2020)
Tony Jover ... focus puller: second unit (7 episodes, 2017)
Alvaro Martín Llamosas ... DIT (7 episodes, 2019-2020)
José Manuel Aguilar García ... additional grip (7 episodes, 2019)
Anselmo Villalba ... key grip (6 episodes, 2017)
Laura Dueñas ... steadicam assistant (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Andrés Juárez Sáez ... Steadicam Assistant / steadicam assistant (6 episodes, 2019-2021)
Pablo Rubio ... electrician (6 episodes, 2020)
Raquel Rodríguez ... additional video assist / video assist dailies (6 episodes, 2021)
Arturo Carmona Alonso ... Additional 2nd Assistant Camera / additional second assistant camera (5 episodes, 2020-2021)
Iván Romero ... additional video assist / video assist (5 episodes, 2021)
Lydia Ruiz ... second assistant camera / second assistant camera: b camera (4 episodes, 2017-2021)
Eva Díaz ... camera operator (4 episodes, 2017)
Jesper Maxwell Frederiksen ... lighting technician (4 episodes, 2021)
Ignacio Cadenas ... key grip: second unit (3 episodes, 2017)
Daniel Chacón ... key grip (3 episodes, 2017)
Jorge Sirvent Cámara ... additional first assistant camera: second unit (3 episodes, 2019)
Franz Alexander Borde ... DK/Copenhagen: B-camera first assistant / DK/Copenhagen: B-camera First assistant (3 episodes, 2021)
Niels Dose ... best boy electric Copenhagen (3 episodes, 2021)
Luis Díaz Jaén ... digital imaging technician: second unit (3 episodes, 2021)
Javier García Arredondo ... camera operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Fernando Navarro Liras ... steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017)
Marcos Rebollo ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Elena Salgado ... assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017)
Barney Coates ... first assistant camera: underwater unit (2 episodes, 2019)
Teeravit Pirompapachok ... data wrangler: a camera (2 episodes, 2019)
Beatriz Sepúlveda ... additional second assistant camera / second assistant camera dailies (2 episodes, 2020-2021)
Ioseba Larumbe ... additional lightning technician (2 episodes, 2020)
Alvaro de la Vallina ... additional auxiliar video assist (2 episodes, 2021)
Juan de Andrés ... camera operator: second unit (1 episode, 2017)
Edgar Barrios ... assistant camera / assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2019)
Gabrio Contino ... electrician italy unit (1 episode, 2019)
Roberto Corrales ... camera crane (1 episode, 2019)
Masami Fujita ... Drone operator (1 episode, 2019)
Warren Mitchell ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Justo Nieto ... grip (1 episode, 2019)
Adrián Picón Ruiz ... video assistant: dailies (1 episode, 2019)
Claudia Rojas-Marcos ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Salmones ... additional 2nd assistant camera (1 episode, 2019)
Daniel Sánchez Rubio ... additional 1st a/c (1 episode, 2019)
Guillermo Yanguez ... electrician (1 episode, 2019)
Pablo Conde ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Lucas Góngora ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Nathan Greenleaves Jackson ... assistant steadicam (1 episode, 2020)
Samantha López Speranza ... still photographer (1 episode, 2020)
Rubén Montes Acordagoitia ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2020)
David Sevilla ... steadicam operator (1 episode, 2020)
Sandra Toral Álvarez ... additional first assistant camera (1 episode, 2020)
Borja Aginagalde ... video assist dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Sergio Andrés ... first assistant camera dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Rodrigo Ardiles ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Roberto Arribas ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Aitor Axpe ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Eva Aycart ... first assistant camera dailies (1 episode, 2021)
José Manuel Barrio ... first assistant camera: b camera (1 episode, 2021)
Lara Blanco ... second assistant camera dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Ricardo de Gracia ... camera operator dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Luis Del Prado ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Bruno Dos Santos ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Johannes Sprogøe Fletting ... second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Marcos García ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Álvaro Hernando Molina ... second assistant camera dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Fernando López ... grip (1 episode, 2021)
Adrián Morales ... video assist (1 episode, 2021)
Alberto Morales ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Raúl Moreno ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Iñigo Olea ... first assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Manolo Pavón ... additional still photographer (1 episode, 2021)
Javier Pérez ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Raúl Rodríguez ... electrician (1 episode, 2021)
Martin Samsøe ... additional focus puller: DK (1 episode, 2021)
Natalia Vivancos ... additional second assistant camera (1 episode, 2021)
Manuel Álvarez ... camera operator dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Carlos Balsera ... making of: camera operator (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2017)

Series Casting Department 

Leticia Criado ... casting coordinator / casting assistant (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Dorit Simone ... voice (31 episodes, 2017-2020)
Cristina Vicente ... casting assistant (17 episodes, 2019-2021)
Alicia Recuero ... casting assistant (15 episodes, 2017)
Cristina G. Marfil ... casting associate (9 episodes, 2020-2021)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Lorena Álvarez Diez ... set costumer / seamstress / first seamstress (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Marta Goenaga ... assistant costume designer / second assistant costume designer (16 episodes, 2017-2021)
Vivi Fernández ... costume assistant (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Iratxe Sanz ... second assistant Costume Designer / second assistant costume designer (16 episodes, 2019-2020)
Sergio Barata ... costume assistant (15 episodes, 2017)
Vanesa Fernández ... costume assistant (15 episodes, 2017)
Dolores Plaza ... seamstress (15 episodes, 2017)
Keyla Morcillo ... seamstress (13 episodes, 2017)
Andrea Timón ... seamstress (12 episodes, 2017)
Saúl Santana ... costume assistant (10 episodes, 2017)
Juan María Jimenez ... assistant costume designer / first assistant costume designer (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Natalia López Quesada ... additional costumer (8 episodes, 2019)
M Ángeles Camacho ... costume assistant (7 episodes, 2021)
Piluca Pineda ... costume assistant (6 episodes, 2020)
Saúl Samperdono ... costume intern (5 episodes, 2017)
Alicia Buiza ... seamstress (3 episodes, 2017)
Sara Lopes ... wardrobe assistant (2 episodes, 2021)
Sandra Sáez ... assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017)
Candela Ivañez Ladrero ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Miguel Jarabo ... costume dailies (1 episode, 2021)
Cristina Aguado Sanz ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Irene Sánchez ... second seamstress (1 episode, 2021)
Belén Teruel López ... third assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2021)
Belu Troncelliti ... costume assistant (1 episode, 2021)

Series Editorial Department 

Miguel Angel Gómez ... post-production supervisor (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Pepe Abellán ... color timer / color grading (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Fernando Martínez ... color timer / color grading (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Patricia Rubio ... assistant editor (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Manuel Zapardiel ... post-production coordinator (21 episodes, 2019-2021)
Juan Sebastián Ordóñez ... second assistant editor / first assistant editor (18 episodes, 2017-2021)
David Pelegrín ... post-production coordinator / editor (16 episodes, 2017-2020)
David Gonzalez Lozano ... color grading (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Bec China ... trailer editor (1 episode, 2017)
Miguel Burgos ... editor (1 episode, 2020)
Luis Miguel González Bedmar ... editor (1 episode, 2020)
Regino Hernández ... editor (1 episode, 2020)
Raquel Marraco ... editor (1 episode, 2020)
Raúl Mora ... editor (1 episode, 2020)
Sara Abu-Hejleh ... post-production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Pablo Polo ... Mastering DCP (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019)

Series Location Management 

Valerio Marello ... location manager (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Fran Castro ... location manager (10 episodes, 2021)
David Mora ... location manager (6 episodes, 2017)
Jose Maria Diaz ... location assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Paola Piattelli ... assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019)

Series Music Department 

Juan Tomás Tello ... music supervisor / music advisor (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Uday Taskan ... musician (8 episodes, 2020)
Javier Márquez ... Musician: Armenian Duduk player / Musician: Duduk player (3 episodes, 2021)
Marco Pesci ... additional music (2 episodes, 2020)
Anish Lovo ... music supervisor / soundtrack (2 episodes, 2021)
Enrico Cacace ... additional music (1 episode, 2017)
Mathieu Karsenti ... additional composer: additional music (1 episode, 2020)
Gabriel Saban ... composer: additional music (1 episode, 2021)

Series Script and Continuity Department 

María José Mateos ... script supervisor (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
Anna Peris Lluch ... script supervisor (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
Kate Jopson ... script adaptation (8 episodes, 2019)
Tamara Vázquez ... additional script supervisor (1 episode, 2020)
Silvia Montero ... script supervisor (1 episode, 2021)

Series Transportation Department 

Ramón Delgado ... driver (15 episodes, 2017)
Sergio Rodríguez ... driver (14 episodes, 2017)

Series Additional Crew 

Sara Solomando ... documentalist (32 episodes, 2017-2021)
Danny Fehsenfeld ... additional voice (26 episodes, 2019-2021)
Sol de la Fuente ... production secretary / production coordinator (25 episodes, 2017-2021)
Verónica Rubio ... controller (24 episodes, 2017-2021)
David Mora ... production assistant / second production assistant (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Valeria Zambrano ... production assistant / first production assistant (23 episodes, 2017-2019)
Javier Andrade ... legal advisor (22 episodes, 2017-2019)
Megan Buchholz ... english language director (15 episodes, 2017)
Carlos Jesús Domingo ... second production assistant (15 episodes, 2017)
Beatriz Herzog ... content coordinator: Antena 3 (15 episodes, 2017)
Laura Martínez Cabrero ... production assistant (15 episodes, 2017)
Laura Carra ... second production assistant / first production assistant (10 episodes, 2019-2021)
Mayank Badhwar ... Marketing Consultant (10 episodes, 2021)
Rafa Candino ... second production assistant (10 episodes, 2021)
Samantha Daniel ... ADR Writer (9 episodes, 2017-2019)
Susana Cabrera ... controller (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
Leire Emparanza ... assistant production manager / second production assistant (9 episodes, 2019-2021)
DeLaRosa Rivera ... English Voice Dubbing: Matias (8 episodes, 2019-2020)
Tuxent Blanco ... international production coordinator (8 episodes, 2019)
Robert Etall ... paramedic (8 episodes, 2019)
Suso Flórez Regaliza ... second production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Nuria Hernando ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Matt Kollar ... voice director (8 episodes, 2019)
Paula Moreno ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Daniel Núñez ... production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Gisela Remolins ... international production assistant (8 episodes, 2019)
Carlos Rodriguez ... LT services (8 episodes, 2019)
Anouar H. Smaine ... voice actor (8 episodes, 2019)
Stephanie Steponovicius ... Project Manager (8 episodes, 2020)
Brooke Newton ... English Voice Dubbing (6 episodes, 2017)
Sara Barberán ... Internacional Production Assistant / International production assistant / international production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Lucia Fernandez Lobera ... second production assistant (5 episodes, 2021)
Imran Manzoor ... Digital Marketing (3 episodes, 2019-2021)
Aylam Orian ... additional voices (3 episodes, 2019)
Lucía Alonso ... content coordinator: Antena 3 (1 episode, 2017)
Daniel Cantea ... security (1 episode, 2017)
Sebastian Donoso ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Oscar Reyes ... production assistant (1 episode, 2019)
Cynthia Ruiz ... set production assistant: UK underwater team (1 episode, 2019)
Hussein Abusofah ... Digital Marketer (1 episode, 2021)
Judit Aros ... international production coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
Nieves Bellón ... payroll administrator (1 episode, 2021)
Gonzalo Caballero ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Gaby de Sousa ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Ruben García ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Joel Saji George ... researcher (1 episode, 2021)
Niels Chr. Hancke ... hotel coordinator (1 episode, 2021)
María Lainez ... payroll administrator (1 episode, 2021)
Olga Lerchundi ... chief financial officer (1 episode, 2021)
Emilio López ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Susana Pelayo ... production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Nayra Petrini ... covid coordinator / unit nurse (1 episode, 2021)
Rubén Souto ... second production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Juan Terán ... second production assistant (1 episode, 2021)
Wolfie Trausch ... English Voice Dubbing (1 episode, 2021)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Company Credits | Filming & Production | Technical Specs

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed