Edit
Resident Evil: Apocalypse (2004) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Alexander Witt

Writing Credits (WGA)  

Paul W.S. Anderson ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Sgt. Peyton Wells (as Raz Adoti)
...
...
...
...
...
...
Dave Nichols ...
Stefen Hayes ...
...
Shaun Austin-Olsen ...
Geny Walters ...
Mrs. Priest
...
Robert Morelli ...
Director
...
Assistant
Chris Benson ...
Lance Halloran
Martin Martinuzzi ...
Overworked Detective
Brad Borbridge ...
Overworked Sergeant
...
Sniper
Ron Benjamin ...
Bum
...
Home Owner / Scientist
Heather Dick ...
Older Woman
Alex Courey ...
Suit #1
John Detoro ...
Suit #2
...
Suit #3
...
Suit #4
Nicole Ann St. Hill ...
Undead Gaudy Hooker
Ricardo Betancourt ...
Burly Cop #1
...
Burly Cop #2
...
Tech #1
...
Tech #2
Rebecca Sims ...
Undead Little Girl
Christopher Weedon ...
Undead Little Boy #1
Billy Parrott ...
Security Guard
Derek Aasland ...
Featured Graveyard Undead #1 / Featured 'Surplus' Undead #3 (as Derek Asland)
Richard Harte ...
Featured Graveyard Undead #2 / Featured Rooftop Undead #2
Simon Girard ...
Chopper Pilot #1
Dean Copkov ...
Chopper Pilot #2
...
Chopper Pilot #4
...
Refugee #1
...
Refugee #2
Pierre Henry ...
Screaming Soldier
Jim Codrington ...
Lieutenant
Deborah Valente ...
Tech
Malcolm Fiddick ...
Reflection Undead
...
Featured City Hall Undead #1
Michy Gustavia ...
Featured City Hall Undead #2
Shane Mackinnon ...
Featured City Hall Undead #3
Ed Fielding ...
Featured City Hall Undead #4
...
Featured City Hall Undead #5 (as Stephen Hart)
Sandi Stahlbrand ...
Reporter #1
Christopher Marren ...
Guard (as Chris Marren)
Tom Gerhardt ...
Zombie Dad
...
Daughter
Venice Grant ...
Undead Stripper #1
Ana Danilina ...
Undead Stripper #2
...
Featured IV Woman Undead
Jeffrey Weedon ...
Undead Little Boy #2
...
Featured Undead Kid #1
Annabel Chu ...
Featured Undead Kid #2
Joey Jefferson ...
Featured Undead Kid #3
Heather Braaten ...
Featured Rooftop Undead #1
...
Featured Rooftop Undead #3 (as Joey Beck)
Eric Morgan ...
Featured Undead City Walker #1
...
Featured Undead City Walker #2
Torquil Colbo ...
Featured Undead City Walker #3
Joan Moore ...
Featured Undead City Walker #4
Peter C. Wylde ...
Featured Undead City Walker #5
Garry Geddes ...
Featured Undead City Walker #6
Dionne Renee ...
Featured Undead City Walker #7
Janessa Crimi ...
Featured Undead Kid #4
...
Featured 'Surplus' Undead #1
Sharon Moore ...
Featured 'Surplus' Undead #2
...
Network Anchor #1
Bobby Prochaska ...
Network Anchor #2
...
Reporter #2 (as Jazz Mann)
...
Reporter #3
Gregory White ...
Lab Technician
Roman Podhora ...
Leader Umbrella Guard
Brian King ...
Umbrella Gate Guard
Robert Hall ...
Featured School Undead (as Rob Hall)
...
Matt Addison (archive footage)
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Yaron Betan ...
Featured Racoon Police (uncredited)
Marc Gagne ...
Zombie (uncredited)
Ted Kavouris ...
Extra (uncredited)
Ben Moody ...
Zombie in Alley (uncredited)
...
Detective (uncredited)
Paul Puzzella ...
Zombie (uncredited)
Avi Salem ...
Refugee (uncredited)
...
Umbrella Sniper (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Paul W.S. Anderson ... producer
Jeremy Bolt ... producer
Don Carmody ... producer
Dennis Chapman ... line producer
Bernd Eichinger ... executive producer
Samuel Hadida ... executive producer
Victor Hadida ... executive producer
Daniel S. Kletzky ... associate producer (as Dan Kletzky)
Hiroyuki Kobayashi ... associate producer
Robert Kulzer ... executive producer
Martin Moszkowicz ... executive producer

Music by 

Jeff Danna

Cinematography by 

Derek Rogers
Christian Sebaldt

Film Editing by 

Eddie Hamilton

Casting By 

Tina Gerussi
Robyn Ray

Production Design by 

Paul D. Austerberry ... (as Paul Denham Austerberry)

Art Direction by 

Nigel Churcher

Set Decoration by 

Steven Essam

Costume Design by 

Mary E. McLeod ... (as Mary McLeod)

Makeup Department 

Rhoda Ancill ... third assistant hair stylist
Dave Axford ... makeup effects crew
Alessondra Bastianoni ... third assistant makeup artist
Patrick Baxter ... special makeup effects artist
Teresa Buccione ... key hair stylist: second unit
Allan Cooke ... makeup effects: Nemesis
Reeve Cuerrier ... key hair stylist
Matthew Galliford ... special makeup effects artist
Iantha Goldberg ... special makeup effects artist
Lorraine Greenwood ... assistant makeup artist
Stacey Iseman ... special makeup effects artist
Paul Jones ... special makeup effects designer: Nemesis
Kelly Kavanagh ... special makeup effects artist
Richard Leggatt ... special makeup effects: Nemesis
Louise Mackintosh ... key makeup effects and prosthetics
Rosalie Mackintosh ... special makeup effects assistant
Scott Maple ... special makeup effects: Nemesis
Sheilagh McGrory ... special makeup effects: Nemesis
Martin L. Mercer ... sculptor: Paul Jones studio (as Mercer Martin)
Marie Nardella ... key makeup artist
Divyo Rae Putney ... key hair stylist: second unit (as Divyo Putney)
Sean Sansom ... special makeup effects artist
David Scott ... prosthetics designer: graveyard scene
Cathy Shibley ... assistant hair stylist
Vicki Syskakis ... special makeup effects artist
Julia Valente ... key makeup artist: second unit
Anthony Veilleux ... sculptor
Shane Zander ... special makeup effects: Nemesis
Laura MacCon ... dailies makeup artist (uncredited)

Production Management 

Andrea Boyd ... second unit manager
Gregor Hutchison ... post-production supervisor
Nan Skiba ... production manager

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Jack Boem ... second assistant director: second unit
Michael T. Burgess ... assistant director
Tim Cushen ... trainee assistant director
Raymond J. Duff ... assistant director: second unit / third assistant director: reshoots
Alan Goluboff ... first assistant director: second unit
John Jay Hebert ... assistant director / second unit director
Pierre Henry ... first assistant director
Karl Jason ... first assistant director: second unit
Cameron Kuc ... third assistant director
Walter Lawlor ... trainee assistant director
Grant Lucibello ... second assistant director
Beverly Morgan-Rickman ... third assistant director
Jeff Muhsoldt ... dgc trainee assistant director
Craig Newman ... third assistant director: second unit
Michal Page ... assistant director
Kim Palmen ... trainee assistant director
Spiro Razatos ... second unit director
Siegfried Kopp ... third assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Kirk Cheney ... construction coordinator
Peter Fletcher ... assistant property master
David G. Fremlin ... first assistant art director
Jennifer Heimpel ... assistant art director
Alexandra Hooper ... set decoration buyer
Mayumi Konishi-Valentine ... set designer (as Mayumi Konishi)
Matthew Lammerich ... key scenic artist
Aidan Leroux ... assistant art director
Erin Leslie ... scenic artist
Rob McCallum ... concept designer: Nemesis / storyboard artist
Steve Middlebrook ... on-set dresser
Matt Middleton ... assistant art director
Dennis Nam ... assistant art director
Dawn Rivard ... second set decoration buyer
Jeremy Simser ... storyboard artist
Taku Dazai ... specialty props (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Steve Baine ... foley artist
Kevin Banks ... sound editor
Stephen Barden ... adr editor / dialogue editor
Todd Beckett ... sound re-recording mixer
Denis Bellingham ... boom operator
James Bennett ... adr recordist
Joe Bracciale ... additional dialogue editor
Alex Bullick ... first assistant sound editor
Nick Foley ... foley recordist
Jamie Gould ... re-recording assistant
Gina Gyles ... foley assistant
Craig Henighan ... sound designer / supervising sound editor
Dean Humphreys ... sound re-recording mixer
David Lee ... production sound mixer
Jason McFarling ... boom operator
Matthew McKenzie ... adr recordist
Chris Navarro ... adr recordist
Peter Persaud ... foley recordist
Trent Richmond ... adr recordist
Nathan Robitaille ... sound effects editor
Jamie Roden ... adr mixer
Adam Sharpe ... adr mixer
Ted Swanscott ... foley mixer
Eric Thompson ... adr mixer
Christopher Wilson ... assistant to re-recording mixer

Special Effects by 

Damon Bishop ... special effects makeup
Charles Cooley ... pyrotechnician
David Gauthier ... second unit coordinator
Tomas Hartl ... special effects technician
Walter Klassen ... animatronics design
Rocco Larizza ... special effects assistant
Brad Larkin ... special effects technician
Drew Longland ... special effects technician
Raymond Mackintosh ... special makeup and physical effects
Jim McGillivary ... special effects foreman: second unit
Damon Wellner ... special effects
Skyler Wilson ... main unit key
Steven Dawley ... special makeup and physical effects assistant (uncredited)
David McElroy ... production assistant (uncredited)
Adrian Stansfield ... special effects technician (uncredited)
Dimitri Timohovich ... pyrotechnician (uncredited)
Rebecca Timohovich ... pyrotechnician (uncredited)

Visual Effects by 

Christine Albers ... compositor: Frantic Films
Paul Alexiou ... runner: Double Negative
Brian Anderson ... 3D animator: Mr. X Inc.
Brigitte Angrignon ... support
Viv Baker ... compositor
Barb Benoit ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Dennis Berardi ... visual effects supervisor: Mr. X Inc.
Carl Beyer ... visual effects production manager
Daniel Binder ... lead lighting/rendering: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Kristy Blackwell ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Chris Bond ... visual effects supervisor: Frantic Films
Jason Booth ... lead compositor
Mike Borrett ... visual effects production manager: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Jesse Bradstreet ... assistant visual effects supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Kris Brockman ... compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Matt Broeska ... lead matchmove artist: Frantic Films
James Bunk ... systems
Erik Charlebois ... effects animator
Mark Chong ... digital effects artist: Mr. X Inc.
Emily Cobb ... 3-d modelling: double negative
Shawney Cohen ... CG supervisor: Mr. X Inc. (as Sean Cohen)
Drake Conrad ... scanning recording
Bret Culp ... on-set supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Brian Davidson ... creature animator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Rob Del Ciancio ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Bonnie Dickson ... compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Mike Diltz ... roto artist
Jeremy Dineen ... visual effects animator
Paul Doogan ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Luke Drummond ... titles compositor
Chris Ellefson ... research and development
Jay Field ... compositor
Paul J. Franklin ... previs artist: Double Negative
Eugene Fung ... systems
Heather Garrow ... visual effects artist
Jason Giberson ... film scanning and recording
Shane Glading ... technical director: Mr. X Inc.
Adam Glasman ... digital film colorist
Joe Godfrey ... scanning and recording & digital cleanup
Maria A. Gordon ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / creature texture artist: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Heather Grieve ... tape operator: Mr. X Inc.
Mark Halsall ... visual effects producer: Frantic Films
Alistair Hamer ... film mastering engineer: Framestore CFC
Jason Han ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Pete Hanson ... visual effects studio manager: Double Negative
Berenicci Hershorn ... visual effects first assistant film editor
Martin Hesselink ... effects animator
Andrew Ho ... systems: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Jan Hogevold ... production executive: Framestore CFC
Noel Hooper ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Adam Inglis ... lead digital film colorist
Jody Jessop ... coordinator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Bryan Jones ... lead compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Pete Jopling ... digital compositor: Double Negative Ltd
Jason Kolodziejczak ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Sean Konrad ... digital compositor
Michael Kowalski ... producer: visual effects, Soho VFX
Denny Kurien ... 3D animator: Mr. X Inc.
Yoga Kurniawan ... motion graphic artist
Rick Leary ... sequence supervisor
Daniel Lee ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Danny Lee ... digital compositor
Sue Len Quon ... visual effects editor
Jef Lonn ... digital compositor
Kevin Lowery ... scanning and recording & digital cleanup
Brian Lui ... motion graphics: Mr. X Inc.
Seth Martiniuk ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Ian Maxwell ... assistant production manager: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Fay McConkey ... visual effects producer: Double Negative
Claire McGrane ... digital intermediate associate producer
Sarah McMurdo ... visual effects coordinator: Mr. X Inc.
Dan McRae ... digital lab
Kyle Menzies ... digital effects supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Diana Miao ... matte/texture painting supervisor: CIS Hollywood
Daniel Mizuguchi ... 3D animator: Mr. X Inc.
Mike Mombourquette ... digital compositor: Soho VFX
Shelly Morrow ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Alex Murtaza ... lighting artist: Frantic Films
Andrew Nguyen ... motion graphics: Mr. X Inc.
Natasha North ... coordinator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / visual effects coordinator
Alison O'Brien ... visual effects supervisor
Gary O'Brien ... creature animator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures (as Gary J. O'Brien)
Mark Palowich ... cg animator
Steve Parsons ... visual effects
Chris Pember ... 3D animator: Frantic Films / lighting and rendering: Frantic Films
Rob Pieke ... research and development
Alex Poei ... creature animator
Marco Polsinelli ... compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Vladimir Popovic ... systems administrator: Mr. X Inc.
Joe Raasch ... digital compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Matt Ralph ... digital artist: Mr. X Inc.
Ramjasha Rhodes ... visual effects production assistant
Eric J. Robertson ... producer: miniatures unit, Mr. X Inc. / visual effects producer: Mr. X Inc.
Andy Robinson ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Linda Rose ... in-house accountant: Mr. X Inc.
Chris Ross ... digital effects scanning
Costa Roussakis ... systems
Amir Shachar ... lighting/rendering: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Michael Shand ... CG supervisor: Frantic Films
Shervin Shoghian ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Vicki Silva ... digital compositor: Mr. X Inc.
David Singer ... operations Manager: Mr. X Inc.
Karl Sisson ... CG artist
William Skellorn ... visual effects editorial: Double Negative
Matina Skouteri ... scanning and recording: Framestore CFC
Brian A. Smeets ... creature modeler: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Rick Smith ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Gavin Soares ... effects animator
Jay Stanners ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Moira Stevenson ... office administrator
Sang-Kil Suh ... systems
Derek Sunderland ... digital artist
George Taylor ... compositor
Claude Theriault ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Mark Thomas-Stubbs ... digital compositor
Martin Tori ... on-set supervisor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures (as Joseph Tori)
Hoa Tran ... 3D animator: Mr. X Inc.
Mark Tureski ... digital opticals
Paola Varvaro ... digital cleanup artist
Tracey Vaz ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Dan Walker ... compositor
Gene Warren III ... model supervisor
Aaron Weintraub ... compositing supervisor: Mr. X Inc.
Michael Wile ... technical director: Soho VFX
David Willows ... creature animator: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / creature technical director: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Steve Wittmann ... 3D animator: Mr X Inc
Rick Won ... model foreman
Aubrey Woodiwiss ... digital clean-up
Jeff Woodrow ... compositor: Mr. X Inc.
Annabel Wright ... digital cleanup artist
Kyle Yoneda ... effects animator
Alphonso Young ... compositor: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Chris Zammit ... modeler: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures / texture artist: C.O.R.E. Digital Pictures
Ken Zorniak ... visual effects
Bryce Brecheisen ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Raymond Gieringer ... visual effects supervisor: pre-visualization, rapelling sequence, Intelligent Creatures Inc. (uncredited)
Dianne Gordon ... data operator: Framestore CFC (uncredited)
Wendy Lanning ... visual effects producer: pre-visualization, rapelling sequence, Intelligent Creatures Inc. (uncredited)
Mai-Ling Lee ... 3D artist: pre-visualization, rapelling sequence, Intelligent Creatures Inc. (uncredited)
Tony Magaletta ... first assistant cameraman: miniatures (uncredited)
Samara Melanson ... visual effects producer (uncredited)
Christopher Page ... digital cleanup artist (uncredited)
Allison Troxell ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited)
Thomas Ward ... visual effects artist: Double Negative (uncredited)

Stunts 

Derek Aasland ... stunt performer
Nick Alachiotis ... stunts
Taryn Ash ... stunts
Ron Balicki ... fight coordinator
Dan Belley ... stunts
Eric Bryson ... stunts
Brendan Carmody ... stunts
Lauro Chartrand ... stunts
Phil Chiu ... stunts
Brad Davis ... stunts
Neil Davison ... stunts
Flint Eagle ... stunt performer
Tig Fong ... stunt rigger / stunts
Jean Frenette ... stunt performer
Monique Ganderton ... stunts
Don Gough ... stunts
Catherine Gourdier ... stunts
Joel Harris ... stunt double / utility stunts
Curtis Hibbert ... stunts
Darrell Hicks ... stunt double
Riley Jones ... stunt double
Vanessa King ... stunts
Joanne Leach ... stunt double
Stéphane Lefebvre ... stunts
Danny Lima ... stunts
Steve Lucescu ... stunt coordinator
Jim Lyttle ... stunts
Christopher McGuire ... stunts
Darren McGuire ... stunts
Chris Moore ... stunts
Barna Moricz ... stunts
Billy Oliver ... stunts
Edward A. Queffelec ... stunts
Cheryl Quiacos ... stunts
Branko Racki ... stunts
Kevin Rushton ... stunts
Melissa R. Stubbs ... motorcycle double: Milla Jovovich
Bryan Thomas ... stunt actor
Alicia Turner ... stunt double: Sienna Guillory
Max White ... stunt performer
Nick Woron ... stunt rigger
Richard Cetrone ... fight training: Los Angeles Unit (uncredited)
Diana Lee Inosanto ... fight choreography: Los Angeles unit (uncredited)
Mic Jones ... fire stunt rigger (uncredited)
Mike Mukatis ... fight training: Los Angeles Unit (uncredited)

Camera and Electrical Department 

Murat Akser ... assistant camera
Kevin Alanthwaite ... gaffer
Nick Bacon ... dolly grip (as Nicholas Bacon)
Kevin Barnes ... electrician
Craig Campbell ... grip
Thomas Care ... dolly grip
Roberto W. Contreras D. ... camera operator
Craig Cooper ... second assistant camera
Alex Dawes ... rigging electric
William Engel ... grip
Roger Finlay ... camera operator
Ralph Flores Jr. ... gaffer: visual effects unit
Ian Foulds ... rigging gaffer
Jamie Hodgson ... generator operator: second unit
Mark Hryma ... camera operator: Wescam camera
Sean Jensen ... Steadicam operator / camera operator
Rolf Konow ... still photographer
Doug Lawrance ... camera operator: stunt unit
Rudolf Mammitzsch ... assistant camera: second unit
Igor Meglic ... director of photography: second unit
Clyde Miller ... aerial camera operator / aerial camera technician / camera operator: Wescam camera
Monty Montgomerie ... key grip
Robert Mountjoy ... first assistant camera
Beth Nobes ... assistant camera
Anthony Nocera ... video assist operator: second unit
John O'Boyle ... best boy electric
Demetri Portelli ... first assistant camera: second unit
David Reppen ... electrician
Tracy Shaw ... assistant key rigging grip
Denise Taylor ... camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera
Kit Whitmore ... daily camera operator
Paul Zoskey ... video assist operator

Animation Department 

Rebecca Vile ... breakdown supervisor

Casting Department 

Thomas L. Carter ... casting assistant
Robyn Ray ... casting consultant
Jane Rogers ... extras casting

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Elayne Alexander ... key set wardrobe
Tarah Burke ... wardrobe breakdown assistant
Tatjana Hutinec ... costume breakdown artist
Ritta Koleva ... costume illustrator
Scott Maple ... costumer: Nemesis
Damion Saliani ... on-set wardrobe truck: second unit
Adam Smith ... costumer: Nemesis
Robert Welsh ... cutter sewer
Ahmad Zargaran ... head cutter

Editorial Department 

Marcus Alexander ... digital color grade producer: Framestore CFC
Peter Ferrari ... film grader
Robert Hall ... assistant editor
Tom Mayclim ... negative cutter
Mike Morrison ... digital color grade assistant
Mila Patriki ... dailies colorist
Lorraine Samuel ... post-production coordinator

Music Department 

Max Blomgren ... synthesizer programmer
Elia Cmiral ... composer: additional music
Jeff Danna ... music score producer
Ross DeRoche ... supervising music copyist
Nicholas Dodd ... conductor: London Philharmonic / orchestrator
Liz Gallacher ... music supervisor
Brad Haehnel ... music mixer / music recordist
Tony Lewis ... music editor
Robert Puff ... music preparation
Bryon Rickerson ... music editor
Matt Friedman ... music editor (uncredited)
Russ Miller ... musician: drums & percussion (uncredited)
Dana Niu ... orchestrator (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Bill Boyd ... picture vehicle coordinator: reshoot
John Coles ... driver: Oded Fehr
Aleck Duncan ... driver: construction department
Jennifer Mccormack ... driver: honeywagon

Other crew 

Derek Aasland ... assistant choreographer
Julie Adams ... dialect coach
Heather Anderson ... assistant: Mr. Bolt & Mr. Razatos
Sarah Ashton ... construction bookkeeper
MacGregor Austin-Olsen ... assistant: Mr. Witt
Ron Balicki ... martial arts trainer: Milla Jovovich
Drazen Baric ... assistant location manager
Phil Barner ... Assistant To Mike Epps
Kimberley Bradley ... production coordinator: second unit
James F. Breithaupt ... production accountant
Nuno Capitao de Salles ... personal trainer (as Nuno De Sallas)
John Charles ... software manager: Sony DAC
Arthur Clarke ... location manager: second unit
Shelley Cook ... aerial coordinator
Sarah Crompton ... assistant: Mr. Anderson
Paul Dray ... film liaison
Baron Evans ... assistant production coordinator: second unit
Chloe Finch ... daily production assistant
Colin Frizzell ... production assistant: second unit
Wendy Gaboury ... accountant
Wayne Godfrey ... on-set supervisor
Judy Goldberg ... assistant: Mr. Bolt
Dan Gosse ... daily production assistant
Joel Green ... unit publicist
Benoit Grey ... MIDI transcriber
Pamela Hackwell ... contact lens technician
Steve Holt ... on-set medic
Miriam Laurence ... dialect coach
Darron Leiren-Young ... assistant production coordinator
Steven Lewis ... production attorney
Simone Lindo ... craft service
Sean Longley ... key craft service / production assistant
Jonathan Matthews ... location manager
Marsha Metz ... business and legal affairs
Sharon Moore ... choreographer
Valentin Nedialkov ... weapon specialist
Alexander Nicolas ... marketing
Pete Nilson ... location security
Sarah Nilson ... location security (as Sarah Weight)
Anthony David Pace ... location production assistant
Carol Pears ... script supervisor
Elisabeth Pinto ... assistant: producer
John Rakich ... assistant location manager: second unit
Michelle Ramez ... payroll accountant
Bill Richards ... helicopter pilot
Jillian Sabean ... production secretary
Johannes Schlichting ... assistant: Mr. Kulzer
Tanja Schwoch ... assistant: Mr. Eichinger
Dave Ian Smith ... fire safety officer
David Smukler ... dialect coach
Sue Sparling ... payroll accountant
Alan Sutton ... fire safety
Bob Tarantino ... production legal
William L. Tataryn ... assistant: Ms. Jovovich (as Bill Tataryn)
Charles Taylor ... armorer
Fran Tebbe ... helicopter pilot / pilot
Glyn Tebbutt ... title designer and supervisor
Tami Thomson ... travel coordinator
Dave Tommasini ... helicopter pilot
Hayley Tyson ... assistant: Mr. Carmody
Lara Voloshin ... assistant to producer
Al Vrkljan ... gun handler
Jane Walker ... continuity: second unit
Debbie Wilkinson ... production coordinator
Kris Wood ... playback coordinator / playback supervisor
Cecile Wozniak ... assistant: Mr. Victor Hadida
Michael J. Harker ... completion bond representative (uncredited)
Philip Spurvey ... location scout (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page