Phenomenon (TV Series)
Episode #1.3 (2007)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Alan Carter |
Cast (in credits order)
Tim Vincent | ... | Self - Host | |
Criss Angel | ... | Self / Juror | |
Uri Geller | ... | Self / Juror | |
Mike Super | ... | Self / Contestant | |
Wayne Hoffman | ... | Self | |
Jan Bardi | ... | Self | |
Angela Funovits | ... | Self / Contestant | |
Guy Bavli | ... | Self / Contestant | |
Jim Callahan | ... | Self | |
Kendra Wilkinson | ... | Self - Guest | |
Holly Madison | ... | Self - Guest | |
Bridget Marquardt | ... | Self - Guest | |
Eran Raven | ... | Self / Contestant | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Gerry McCambridge | ... | Self / Contestant |
Produced by
Michael Agbabian | ... | executive producer |
Derek Atherton | ... | show producer |
Mel Balac | ... | supervising producer |
Erin Brindley | ... | associate producer |
Tim Gaydos | ... | producer |
Ted Kamp | ... | producer |
Suzy Lamb | ... | executive producer |
Matthew Rose | ... | coordinating producer |
Drew Seltzer II | ... | associate producer |
Dwight D. Smith | ... | executive producer |
Shayna Weber | ... | show producer |
Brynn Wexler | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Music by
The Elements |
Editing by
Hudie Ayalon |
Casting By
Jacqui Pitman |
Art Direction by
Majken Larsson |
Makeup Department
Zena Shteysel | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Mark Johnson | ... | executive in charge of production |
Marla Zack | ... | production supervisor |
Sound Department
Paul Wittman | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
John C. Morgan | ... | lighting designer |
Casting Department
Marla Brodsky | ... | senior casting producer |
Alicia Good | ... | senior casting producer |
Laura Knoll | ... | casting associate producer |
Stephanie Perlman | ... | casting producer |
Editorial Department
Gabriel Gianola | ... | assistant editor |
Music Department
Omar Fadel | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Nicole Gauthier | ... | script coordinator |
Michele Zugschwerdt | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Joseph Atmore | ... | magic consultant |
Matt Christy | ... | key P.A. |
Michael Eister | ... | production assistant to producers |
Lauren Foster | ... | production assistant |
Hugh Grew | ... | electronic graphics |
Phillip James Griffith | ... | audience coordinator |
Troy Harris | ... | production assistant |
Peter Margolis | ... | stage manager |
George Samir Nader | ... | production staff (as George S. Nader) |
Tramaine Wanzo | ... | segment production assistant |
Jessika Price | ... | accounting clerk (uncredited) |