Series Directed by
Scott Winant | ... | (7 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Sarah Pia Anderson | ... | (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Dan Lerner | ... | (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Daniel Attias | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Paris Barclay | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Tucker Gates | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Mark Piznarski | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Martha Coolidge | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Ellen S. Pressman | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Matt Shakman | ... | (1 episode, 2005) |
Tricia Brock | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Steve Gomer | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
James Hayman | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Tom Moore | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Gloria Muzio | ... | (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Writing Credits
Bob Lowry | ... | (creator) (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Bob Lowry | ... | (written by) (7 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Bob Lowry | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Jessica Mecklenburg | ... | (writer) (3 episodes, 2006) |
Jessica Mecklenburg | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Nicole Mirante-Matthews | ... | (writer) (4 episodes, 2006) |
Nicole Mirante-Matthews | ... | (written by) (2 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Byron Balasco | ... | (written by) (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Thania St. John | ... | (written by) (3 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Mark Richard | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Mark Richard | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2004) |
David Maples | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2004) |
Annie Brunner | ... | (writer) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Bob Lowry | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Scott Winant | ... | executive producer (26 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Hank Azaria | ... | producer / executive producer (18 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Lori-Etta Taub | ... | producer (17 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Dauri Chase | ... | co-producer / associate producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Cameron Jones | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mike Newell | ... | executive producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Nancy Sanders | ... | producer (16 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mark Richard | ... | co-producer / supervising producer (15 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Nicole Mirante-Matthews | ... | co-producer (13 episodes, 2006) |
Thania St. John | ... | co-executive producer (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
David Maples | ... | co-producer (6 episodes, 2004) |
Byron Balasco | ... | co-producer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Jessica Mecklenburg | ... | co-producer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Zoila A. Galeano | ... | associate producer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Alejandra Cárdenas | ... | line producer: Mexico (1 episode, 2006) |
St. John | ... | co-executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
W.G. Snuffy Walden | ... | (26 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Series Cinematography by
Rohn Schmidt | ... | (18 episodes, 2004-2006) |
James L. Carter | ... | (4 episodes, 2006) |
Lloyd Ahern II | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Editing by
Elba Sanchez-Short | ... | (8 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Briana London | ... | (5 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Edward Ornelas | ... | (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Joel Goodman | ... | (4 episodes, 2006) |
Jennifer Barbot | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
David Dworetzky | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Series Casting By
Tim Payne | ... | (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Susan Edelman | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Dawn Steinberg | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Joseph P. Lucky | ... | (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Richard Hudolin | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Art Direction by
Phil Dagort | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Doug McLean | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Set Decoration by
Michele Poulik | ... | (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Richard C. Walker | ... | (2 episodes, 2006) |
Francesca Dappen Courtois | ... | (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Costume Design by
Kate Healey | ... | (13 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Danielle Launzel | ... | (13 episodes, 2006) |
Series Makeup Department
Camille Henderson | ... | key makeup artist / makeup department head / makeup artist: Anjelica Huston / makeup artist: Hank Azaria, Blyth Danner / makeup artist: Hank Azaria (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Marc Boyle | ... | hair department head / hair department head: Hank Azaria, Oliver Platt / key hair stylist (13 episodes, 2006) |
Denise Fischer | ... | key makeup artist / makeup artist (12 episodes, 2006) |
Voni Hinkle | ... | key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Shari Perry | ... | key hair stylist (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Thomas Opitz | ... | key hair stylist / key hair stylist: Anjelica Huston / hair stylist / key hair stylist: Blythe Danner (11 episodes, 2006) |
Tricia Sawyer | ... | makeup artist: Sharon Stone (4 episodes, 2006) |
Russell Brady | ... | hair stylist (1 episode, 2004) |
Dana Hamel | ... | makeup artist (1 episode, 2004) |
Shutchai Tym Buacharern | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Barney Burman | ... | special makeup effects artist (unknown episodes) |
Carol Collini | ... | assistant makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
René Dashiell Kerby | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Harriette Landau | ... | makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Nicole Venables | ... | personal hair stylist: Sharon Stone (unknown episodes) |
Kelly M. Beatty | ... | key makeup artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Don Rutherford | ... | additional make up artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2005) |
Series Production Management
Katrin L. Goodson | ... | post-production supervisor (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Gordon Wolf | ... | unit production manager (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Cindy Lovelady | ... | production supervisor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Lori-Etta Taub | ... | unit production manager (2 episodes, 2006) |
Padi Mills | ... | unit production manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Cynthia Stegner | ... | post-production executive (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Gary Romolo Fiorelli | ... | second assistant director (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jill Maxcy | ... | second second assistant director (12 episodes, 2006) |
Concetta Rinaldo-Williams | ... | first assistant director (11 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Pamela Kuri | ... | first assistant director (7 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Brian Giddens | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Fiona Winning | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2004) |
Marco Polo Constandse | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2006) |
Aaron Critchlow | ... | dga trainee (unknown episodes) |
Leah King | ... | trainee assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Jenny Nolan | ... | dga trainee (unknown episodes) |
Shawn Pipkin | ... | dga trainee (unknown episodes) |
Marc Newland | ... | additional second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2005) |
Ryan Carpenter | ... | third assistant director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Art Department
Nicole Martinez-King | ... | art department coordinator (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Trevor A. Rudolph | ... | set dresser (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Scott Ambrose | ... | property master (15 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Ann Harris | ... | set designer (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mark Powell | ... | construction coordinator (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Sandy Adams | ... | on-set dresser (12 episodes, 2006) |
Jeff Tirado | ... | leadman (11 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Larry Morgan | ... | head carpenter / stage foreman (2 episodes, 2004) |
Andy Reins | ... | leadman (2 episodes, 2006) |
Diego Suárez Groult | ... | graphic designer: Tijuana / set dresser: Tijuana (2 episodes, 2006) |
Kenneth H. Hawryliw | ... | property master (1 episode, 2004) |
Dean McQuillen | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
Chad S. Frey | ... | set designer (unknown episodes) |
Andreas Gobor | ... | on-set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Brock Helfer | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Jeffrey Jaffee | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Paul 'Butch' Kitchen Jr. | ... | assistant property master (unknown episodes) |
Charles 'Chuck' Lungren | ... | painter (unknown episodes) |
Edward Schiff | ... | construction foreman (unknown episodes) |
Mike Suhy | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Fante Zamora | ... | set dresser (unknown episodes) |
Michael F. Loomer | ... | props (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Ron Licari | ... | set dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2004) |
Martine Bilodeau | ... | key scenic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Sound Department
Damien Smith | ... | foley artist (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Bud Raymond | ... | boom operator (12 episodes, 2006) |
Mark D. Fleming | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Dennis Kirk | ... | re-recording mixer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Kevin McCullough | ... | sound effects editor (12 episodes, 2006) |
Hugh Murphy | ... | assistant sound editor (12 episodes, 2006) |
Jacques Nosco | ... | sound mixer (11 episodes, 2004-2006) |
David B. Cohn | ... | sound supervisor (10 episodes, 2004-2005) |
David Barbee | ... | sound effects editor (2 episodes, 2005-2006) |
John Salcedo | ... | sound mixer (3 episodes, 2005) |
Carlos Delarios | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2004) |
Mark Relyea | ... | sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2005) |
Eileen Horta | ... | sound supervisor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Deb Adair | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
John Boyd | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Darren Brisker | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Peter Kelsey | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Nello Torri | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2004) |
Kerri Wilson | ... | sound supervisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Chuck Buch | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Andrea Danek | ... | sound effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Ronald Long | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Herwig Maurer | ... | sound editor (unknown episodes) |
Randy McDonald | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Daniel Nakamura | ... | sound re-recordist (unknown episodes) |
Dennis Petersen | ... | sound recordist (unknown episodes) |
Alec St. John | ... | assistant sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
David Grant | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2004-2006) |
James Bailey | ... | foley artist (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2006) |
Julie Altus | ... | adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Harry Cheney | ... | sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Takako Ishikawa | ... | sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Devin Joseph | ... | sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Robert Nichols II | ... | sound recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Dean St. John | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Daniel Tripoli | ... | adr editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Special Effects by
Steve Newquist | ... | special effects technician (3 episodes, 2006) |
Allen Benjamin | ... | special effects coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
Larry Fioritto | ... | special effects supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Ric San Nicholas | ... | special effects technician (unknown episodes) |
Series Visual Effects by
Dan Aguilar | ... | digital compositor (2 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Tom Kendall | ... | visual effects producer (4 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Victor Scalise | ... | visual effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2006) |
Doug Spilatro | ... | visual effects (2 episodes, 2006) |
Diego Galtieri | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2006) |
Ragui Hanna | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2006) |
Anthony Ocampo | ... | 3d artist (1 episode, 2006) |
Michael Roderick | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2006) |
Chad Schott | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2006) |
Ryan Wieber | ... | digital compositor (1 episode, 2006) |
Louis Bravo | ... | visual effects editor (unknown episodes) |
Marie Victoria Denoga | ... | compositor (unknown episodes) |
Sid Jayakar | ... | digital compositor (unknown episodes) |
Frank Lawas | ... | visual effects I/O supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Stunts
Ted Barba | ... | stunt double / stunt performer (2 episodes, 2006) |
Scott J. Ateah | ... | stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
Preston Corbell | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2004) |
Nathan Siebring | ... | stunts (1 episode, 2006) |
McKay Stewart | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2006) |
Kym Stys | ... | stunt double (1 episode, 2006) |
Wade Allen | ... | technical consultant: stunts (unknown episodes) |
Wendi Bromley | ... | stunt double: Lara Flynn Boyle (unknown episodes) |
Ken Clark | ... | stunt double (unknown episodes) |
Gina Mari | ... | stunt double (unknown episodes) |
Eric Matuschek | ... | stunt double (unknown episodes) |
Rick McCallum | ... | stunt double (unknown episodes) |
Mark McDaniels | ... | stunt performer (unknown episodes) |
Thom Khoury Williams | ... | stunt double: Oliver Platt (unknown episodes) |
Ralf Koch | ... | stunt double: Anton Yelchin (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2006) |
Caryn Mower | ... | stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Sam Hargrave | ... | stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Kevin Ball | ... | key grip (21 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Tracy Tucker | ... | dolly grip (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Bonnie Osborne | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant: "a" camera (17 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Michael Otis Ropert | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera / camera operator: "b" camera / first assistant: "b" camera (17 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Billy Gierhart | ... | a-camera / steadicam operator / "a" camera operator/steadicam (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Gary Webster | ... | first assistant camera / second assistant camera (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Sandy Bloom | ... | best boy grip (13 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Steve Gilbert | ... | dolly grip (12 episodes, 2006) |
David Hayball | ... | chief lighting technician (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Matthew Pearce | ... | assistant camera (12 episodes, 2006) |
Randy Tepper | ... | still photographer (12 episodes, 2006) |
Russ L. Conklin | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (11 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Douglas Huete-Soto | ... | best boy electric (9 episodes, 2006) |
Joaquin Sedillo | ... | b camera operator / "b" camera (7 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Bryan Antin | ... | rigging key (6 episodes, 2004) |
Bradley Richard | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / first assistant camera (6 episodes, 2006) |
Richard Cantu | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (5 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Christopher Franey | ... | lighting technician (5 episodes, 2005) |
David Gasperik | ... | "b" camera / camera operator (4 episodes, 2006) |
Brian Crane | ... | chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2004) |
Joseph Keppler | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera / first assistant camera: "b" camera (2 episodes, 2004) |
Sammy Beavers | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2006) |
Christopher Bernal | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (2 episodes, 2006) |
Michael Balfry | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Bruno Bittner | ... | chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2004) |
Lou Gruzelier | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2004) |
Steven D. Kucharski | ... | assistant chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2004) |
John Zulinski | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2004) |
Michael Delahoussaye | ... | b camera operator (1 episode, 2005) |
Jamie Lind | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2005) |
Monty Bass | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Joseph D. Beam | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Mike Byrd | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Mike Flaningam | ... | dolly grip (unknown episodes) |
Jonathan Goldfisher | ... | additional assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Travis Huston | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Erik Kasson | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
Franklin Mills | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Mark Pickens | ... | daily dolly grip (unknown episodes) |
Michael Piekutowski | ... | rigging electrician (unknown episodes) |
Mike Reppert | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Robert Stillman | ... | grip (unknown episodes) |
R. Michael Stringer | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Uriel Uribe | ... | electrician (unknown episodes) |
Charles Simons | ... | dolly grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Erik Loysen | ... | grip (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2004) |
Daniel Applegate | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2006) |
Ted Smith | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Ross Addiego | ... | dolly/crane operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2006) |
Series Casting Department
Lisa Ystrom | ... | casting associate (18 episodes, 2005-2006) |
Susan Edelman | ... | original casting (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Lauren Bass | ... | casting associate (7 episodes, 2004) |
Michelle Allen | ... | casting: Canada (1 episode, 2004) |
Sandra-Ken Freeman | ... | extras casting (1 episode, 2004) |
Tami Nasu | ... | casting: Canada (1 episode, 2004) |
Joyce Schwarzblatt | ... | casting associate (1 episode, 2004) |
Allie C. Greene | ... | casting assistant (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Marilu de la Torre | ... | set costumer (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jeannie Flynn | ... | wardrobe supervisor / costume supervisor (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Nick Manno | ... | key costumer (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Cody Launzel | ... | costume assistant (12 episodes, 2006) |
Jessica Torok | ... | costume buyer (10 episodes, 2006) |
Marta Villalobos | ... | costumer (5 episodes, 2006) |
Rosemary Bengele Sater | ... | costumer (3 episodes, 2006) |
Kim Zweig | ... | wardrobe supervisor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Tess Inman | ... | additional costumer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Joanne Mills | ... | cutter fitter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Editorial Department
Kevin Kirwan | ... | colorist (13 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Marla K. Bechtel | ... | assistant editor (7 episodes, 2006) |
Kelley Dixon | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Revis Meeks | ... | assistant editor (6 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Brian Barr | ... | assistant editor (3 episodes, 2006) |
Edward Ornelas | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2004) |
Don Koch | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Anthony Scott | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2006) |
Jennifer Barbot | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Greg Faluszczak | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2004) |
Series Location Management
Terry Gusto | ... | location manager (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jonathan Jansen | ... | assistant location manager (12 episodes, 2006) |
John Wittmayer | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2004) |
Rhonda Baer | ... | assistant location manager (unknown episodes) |
Luisa Gomez de Silva | ... | location manager: Mexico (unknown episodes) |
Steven D. Levine | ... | assistant location manager (unknown episodes) |
Gregory Astop | ... | assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Randy Kennedy | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Peter Munro | ... | location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Allan J. Ross | ... | locations: preparation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Music Department
Stacey Lee | ... | music production supervisor (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Nino Centurion | ... | music supervisor / music editor (13 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Carolyn Bahr | ... | music editor (13 episodes, 2006) |
Gregory Tripi | ... | music preparation / score preparation (1 episode, 2006) |
Troy Hardy | ... | music editor (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Billy Gottlieb | ... | music supervisor (2 episodes, 2006) |
Udi Harpaz | ... | additional music (1 episode, 2004) |
Jenée DeAngelis | ... | music coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Avi Kipper | ... | music scoring mixer (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Elizabeth Brunner | ... | script coordinator (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Helen Caldwell | ... | script supervisor (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Heather Cappiello | ... | script supervisor (7 episodes, 2006) |
Jody Blose | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2005) |
Terry J. Murray | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Series Transportation Department
Rick Sanders | ... | transportation coordinator / transportation captain (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jason Sanders | ... | transportation co-captain (13 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Mark Gould | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
J. Armin Garza II | ... | driver: camera car (unknown episodes) |
William R. Peck | ... | driver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2004) |
Series Additional Crew
Mark Leitner | ... | assistant to writer / writers assistant (25 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Patricia Warren | ... | production secretary (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Tracy Chandler | ... | title designer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Jose Gomez | ... | title designer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Christopher Markos | ... | title designer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Andre Stringer | ... | title designer (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Geoffrey L. Coatar | ... | production staff / assistant: Bob Lowry (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Mark Dobkousky | ... | assistant production office coordinator / assistant production coordinator (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Erin Gaynor | ... | production staff (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Peter Goldenring | ... | technical advisor (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Robert Hoffman | ... | technical advisor (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Andy House | ... | production executive (12 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Carol Kravetz | ... | production coordinator (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Parish Rahbar | ... | production staff (14 episodes, 2004-2006) |
Kimberly P. Harmon | ... | production accountant (13 episodes, 2006) |
Diana Austin | ... | production accountant (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Martin Musatov | ... | production staff (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Tracy E. Wilson | ... | production staff (12 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Lily Garcia | ... | key production assistant (12 episodes, 2006) |
Brian Sperber | ... | production assistant (12 episodes, 2006) |
Dustin Cole Blackburn | ... | production assistant (8 episodes, 2006) |
Rosser Goodman | ... | set production assistant (4 episodes, 2004) |
Susie Schelling | ... | medical technical advisor (3 episodes, 2006) |
Joel Bishoff | ... | executive coordinator (2 episodes, 2006) |
Alex Hayes | ... | production staff (2 episodes, 2006) |
Barbara Chisholm | ... | production coordinator (1 episode, 2004) |
C. Mia Macdonald | ... | assistant to executive producers (1 episode, 2004) |
Jane McKernan | ... | production accountant (1 episode, 2004) |
Jeff Tirado | ... | technical advisor (1 episode, 2004) |
Israel Limon | ... | set production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Barbarella Pardo | ... | production assistant (1 episode, 2006) |
Bridget Osterhaus | ... | publicist (unknown episodes) |
Dina Sebock | ... | production executive (unknown episodes) |
Wade Allen | ... | fight choreographer (unknown episodes) |
Joe Bagel | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Jeanie Bradley | ... | production executive (unknown episodes) |
Clair Chrysler | ... | stand-in: Sharon Stone (unknown episodes) |
Bridget Cooper | ... | publicist (unknown episodes) |
Carlos Alberto Escamilla Molina | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Todd Havern | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Lindsay Hudson | ... | medic (unknown episodes) |
Patrick G. Ingram | ... | construction medic (unknown episodes) |
Lisa Mantoux | ... | key set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Brandy D. Pollard | ... | set production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Zvi Shapiro | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Josh Swoveland | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
John Trujillo | ... | layout board (unknown episodes) |
Terrence B. Zinn | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Dale Ottley | ... | assistant accountant (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2004-2005) |
Brynn Kinnee | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Lukasz Madziag | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Louisa Phung | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |
Jeremy Smith | ... | production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2004) |