Edit
Terminator: The Sarah Connor Chronicles (TV Series 2008–2009) Poster

Full Cast & Crew

Series Directed by 

Charles Beeson ... (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jeffrey G. Hunt ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Nutter ... (3 episodes, 2008)
J. Miller Tobin ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bryan Spicer ... (2 episodes, 2008)
Guy Norman Bee ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Jeff Woolnough ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Matt Earl Beesley ... (1 episode, 2008)
Milan Cheylov ... (1 episode, 2008)
Holly Dale ... (1 episode, 2008)
Steven DePaul ... (1 episode, 2008)
Bill Eagles ... (1 episode, 2008)
Paul A. Edwards ... (1 episode, 2008)
Félix Enríquez Alcalá ... (1 episode, 2008)
Tawnia McKiernan ... (1 episode, 2008)
Sergio Mimica-Gezzan ... (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Nankin ... (1 episode, 2008)
Scott Peters ... (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Rohl ... (1 episode, 2008)
Guy Ferland ... (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Lautanen ... (1 episode, 2009)

Series Writing Credits  

James Cameron ... (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Josh Friedman ... (developed for television by) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gale Anne Hurd ... (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Denise Thé ... (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Natalie Chaidez ... (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ashley Miller ... (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Zack Stentz ... (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Toni Graphia ... (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ian B. Goldberg ... (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Wirth ... (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daniel T. Thomsen ... (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Enbom ... (2 episodes, 2008)

Series Cast  

...
 Sarah Connor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 John Connor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Cameron Phillips / ... (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 James Ellison (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Derek Reese (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Cromartie / ... (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Catherine Weaver (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Riley Dawson (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Jesse Flores (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Charley Dixon (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Savannah Weaver / ... (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Matt Murch (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Michelle Dixon (5 episodes, 2008)
...
 Kacy Corbin (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Kyle Reese (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Chola (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Andy Goode (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Carlos (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Agent Greta Simpson (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Cheri Westin (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Dr. Boyd Sherman (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Sayles (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Ed Winston (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Vick Chamberlain (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Morris (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Aaron (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Timms (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Miles Dyson (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Cholo #1 (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Dmitri Shipkov (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Jody (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Cafe Manager / ... (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 General Perry / ... (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Sumner (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Terissa Dyson (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Father Armando Bonilla (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Nelson (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Lieutenant Dietze (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Rita (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Agent Lila Ellison (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Queeg (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 T-888 / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Walsh (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Hayes (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Young John (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 FBI Evidence Clerk (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Christopher Garvin (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Mr. Bianchi (2 episodes, 2008)
Krishna Cole ...
 Blake (2 episodes, 2009)
...
 Goodnow / ... (2 episodes, 2009)
Johnny D'Agostino ...
 Bartender (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Dr. Manny D'Costa / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Gina (2 episodes, 2008)
Obren Milanovic ...
 Bloom (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Security Stan (2 episodes, 2008)
Vinni Ali'i Mesa ...
 Employee (2 episodes, 2008)
Ray Conchado ...
 Security Guard (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Stephanie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cromartie (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Nurse Hobson (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Enrique Salceda (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Carter (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Anne Fields (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Maria (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Eric (1 episode, 2008)
Traber Burns ...
 Chief of Staff (1 episode, 2008)
Oren Dayan ...
 Mike Silver (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fake Sarkissian (1 episode, 2008)
...
 The Scientist (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lauren Fields (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Davidson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Deputy Ridge (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dana (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Ko Samuels (1 episode, 2009)
...
 George McCarthy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sumner (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Trevor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 David Fields (1 episode, 2008)
Dinah Lenney ...
 Alan Park / ... (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
...
 Barbara Chamberlain (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Charles Fischer / ... (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Myron Stark / ... (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Agent Stewart (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Detective Crayton (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Agent Auldridge (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Molly Malloy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Hector (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Marty Bedell (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Peter Silberman (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Barbara Morris (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mexican Police Chief (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Roger Shafer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sarah's Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Zoe McCarthy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Night Tech (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Wiseass (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Waitress (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Guard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Charlie Fischer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mr. Harris (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pete (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lachlan Weaver (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Martin Bedell (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Carl Greenway (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sac Federici (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Steinberg ...
 Alex Akagi (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Young Ruby (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Martinez (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Dr. Felicia Burnett (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Teacher (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Henry Douglas, Jr. (1 episode, 2009)
...
 General Hobbs (1 episode, 2008)
Chad Brummett ...
 FBI Agent (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Social Worker (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Manny (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pastor Jonas (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sydney Fields (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Baldwin (1 episode, 2008)
Branden R. Morgan ...
 Rudolph Valentino (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Xander Akagi (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Diana Winston (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Sheriff Alvan McKinley (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Highway Guy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 News Anchor (1 episode, 2008)
Aaron James Cash ...
 Terminator (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Photographer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Crewman #1 (1 episode, 2008)
Garvin Funches ...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
Tommy Redmond Hicks ...
 Bradbury (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Derek at 15 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Triple-Eight Terminator (1 episode, 2008)
Tim Monsion ...
 Rupert Chandler (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Rivera (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Russian Man (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Working Girl (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Debbie (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Harrison (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Moishe (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mike (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Justin Tuck (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fred Jeffers (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Kyle at 8 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Detective (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Police Officer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Pyle (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2008)
William Charles Mitchell ...
 Pastor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Customer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jordan Cowan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Wells (1 episode, 2008)
Stephen DiCenzo ...
 Davey (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Deputy Simmons (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Rick (1 episode, 2009)
Luisa Vitor ...
 Receptionist (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Gym Coach (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Martin Bedell (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mr. Ferguson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Franny (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Victoria (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Soldier (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Desk Sergeant (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Field Reporter (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Detective Kaplan (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Lilian (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Delivery Man #2 (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Salesman (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Bobo (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tom Jacobs (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Clark (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Minamoto (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Helmut (1 episode, 2008)
Deborah Martinez ...
 News Anchor (1 episode, 2008)
David Ortiz ...
 Guy #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Agent Norgaard (1 episode, 2008)
Linda Shing ...
 Dolores (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bardo (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Chet (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Male Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Stella McCarthy (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Fuller (1 episode, 2009)
Troy A. Cephers ...
 Guard (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Male Prostitute (1 episode, 2008)
...
 TV Field Reporter (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Doug (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Ruby (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bar Skank (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bank Teller (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. David Lyman (1 episode, 2008)
Jake Soldera ...
 Elevator Boy (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sales Assistant (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Dr. Walter Ostrowski (1 episode, 2008)
Thomas Garner ...
 Mourner (1 episode, 2009)
Julie Remala ...
 Nurse (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Pool Attendant (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Will Chandler (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Byron (1 episode, 2008)
Ray Chavez ...
 Old Rebel Soldier (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Tristan Dewitt (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Kendo (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hot Dog Vendor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Boy (1 episode, 2008)
Alexandra Raines Lewinson ...
 Marty's Mom (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Office Manager (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Housewife (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Administrator (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Minister (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Engineer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Karen (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Female Student (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Big Cop (1 episode, 2008)
Bashir Salahuddin ...
 School Security Guard (1 episode, 2008)
Garland Spencer ...
 Senior Cadet (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Eric Carlson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Secretary (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Kay (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Governor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Doctor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Student (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Danny Dyson (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Supervisor (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Zoey (1 episode, 2008)
Clark Koelsch ...
 Security Guard (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Slacker (1 episode, 2008)
Yolanda Lloyd Delgado ...
 Gail Silver (1 episode, 2008)
Charlene Lovings ...
 Holly (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Little Girl (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Valet (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Guy #2 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Announcer (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Cop (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mrs. Claire Young (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Phil Dewitt (1 episode, 2008)
Jeanette O'Connor ...
 Donna Dewitt (1 episode, 2008)
Danny Martinez ...
 Dave (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Nicholas (1 episode, 2008)
...
 The Kid (1 episode, 2008)
Cynthia Marie Hruschka ...
 Bank Manager (1 episode, 2008)
Claudia Santangelo ...
 Auto Shop Girl (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Military Cadet #1 (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Jose 'Spyder' (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
...
 Football Captain (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
...
 Speakeasy Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Steven Blacksmith ...
 High School Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Auto Shop Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Paul (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Prizefighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 L.A.P.D Motor Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Aurelius DiBarsanti ...
 Platoon Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Speakeasy Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Elevator Parent (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Mall Food Court Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 T-600 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Grant ...
 Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mitch L. Guy ...
 Party Kid (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jen Halperin ...
 Princess Aqualina (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 The Interrogator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jason Heck ...
 Seth (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Bedell's Platoon Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Security Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Russian Thug #1 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Talkative Child at Museum (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Hero Student (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Laura Lyman ...
 Camera Assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Zera Corp Member (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Terminator Rosie (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Peggy Ann O'Neal ...
 FBI Visitor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Speakeasy Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Sheriff (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Fisherman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ron Riekki ...
 Funeral Goer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Will Rodriguez ...
 Alex (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Zeira Corp Exec (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Cadet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tavia Schwartz ...
 Restaurant Patron (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Shackelford ...
 UFO Conventioneer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nathan Sikes ...
 1920s Police Officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kade Smith ...
 Fire Fighter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nathan Smythe ...
 Speakeasy Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Arne Starr ...
 1920s Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lance Strumpf ...
 Helicopter Pilot (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Speakeasy Girl Dancer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Johnny Todd ...
 Decoy (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 LA Driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Scared Tourist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ilya Jonathan Zaydenberg ...
 Military Base Guard (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
...
 Worker #3 (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Delivery Hit Man (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Mike Thompson (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Cadet (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
...
 Morgue Attendant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Create a character page for: ?

Series Produced by 

Josh Friedman ... executive producer (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mario Kassar ... executive producer / producer (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joel B. Michaels ... executive producer (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Middleton ... executive producer / consulting producer (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew G. Vajna ... executive producer (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Natalie Chaidez ... co-executive producer / consulting producer (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jill Danton ... producer (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Toni Graphia ... co-executive producer (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Wirth ... executive producer (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ashley Miller ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Hilton Smith ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Zack Stentz ... co-producer (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jessie Ward Dugan ... co-producer (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Enbom ... supervising producer / producer (21 episodes, 2008)
Aaron Miller ... associate producer (9 episodes, 2008)
Drew Matich ... co-producer (3 episodes, 2008)
Charlie Goldstein ... producer (1 episode, 2008)
David Nutter ... executive producer (1 episode, 2008)

Series Music by 

Bear McCreary ... (31 episodes, 2008-2009)

Series Cinematography by 

Stephen Collins ... (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bill Roe ... (7 episodes, 2008)
Joseph D. Urbanczyk ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Film Editing by 

Heather MacDougall ... (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Gamzon ... (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vikash Patel ... (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Karasick ... (4 episodes, 2008)
Sarah Boyd ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting By 

Gayle Pillsbury ... (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lisa Beach ... (1 episode, 2008)
Lindsey Hayes Kroeger ... (1 episode, 2008)
Sarah Katzman ... (1 episode, 2008)
David Rapaport ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Production Design by 

Marek Dobrowolski ... (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Michael Novotny ... (8 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Brown ... (1 episode, 2008)
Scott P. Murphy ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Art Direction by 

Matthew C. Jacobs ... (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Meehan ... (6 episodes, 2008)
Alicia Maccarone ... (3 episodes, 2008)
William J. Durrell Jr. ... (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Christopher Brown ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mario Ventenilla ... (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Set Decoration by 

Ryan Welsch ... (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bryan Thetford ... (8 episodes, 2008)
Lori Mazuer ... (1 episode, 2008)
Elaine O'Donnell ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Costume Design by 

Amanda Friedland ... (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Julia Schklair ... (1 episode, 2008)

Series Makeup Department 

Robert Hall ... special makeup effects created by: Almost Human Inc. / special make-up effects created by: Almost Human Inc. / special makeup effects creaed by: Almost Human Inc. (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kelly M. Beatty ... key makeup artist (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Harriette Landau ... make-up artist / makeup artist (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ketty Gonzalez ... department head hair stylist / hair department head (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Josée Normand ... hairstylist (8 episodes, 2008)
Lori Ann Baker ... hairstylist (1 episode, 2008)
Camille Friend ... hairstylist (1 episode, 2008)
Frieda Valenzuela ... makeup artist (1 episode, 2008)
Christina Guerra ... makeup effects operations manager: Almost Human (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Erik Porn ... key artist: Almost Human Inc. (uncredited) / special makeup effects supervisor: for Almost Human Inc. (uncredited) / makeup effects on-set technician: Almost Human Inc. (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leo Corey Castellano ... key makeup effects artist (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2008)
Richard De Alba ... key hair stylist (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Darnell Shepherd ... hair/lab technician: Almost Human Inc. (uncredited) / hair technician: Almost Human Inc. (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Clayton Martinez ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) / makeup effects technician (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Alex Noble ... special makeup effects artist (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Pepper J. Gallegos ... day player makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Allan B. Holt ... makeup effects lab technician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Carmen L. Jones ... assistant hair stylist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Debbie Mezera ... office manager: Almost Human (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Sara Roybal ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Corey Welk ... assistant makeup artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ryan Banfield ... special makeup effects artist: Almost Human Inc (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Production Management 

Hilton Smith ... unit production manager (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Christopher J. Ray ... post-production supervisor / post supervisor (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leanne Moore ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2008)
Robert D. Nellans ... unit production manager (1 episode, 2008)
Donald Petersen ... post-production supervisor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)

Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Joel Kramer ... second unit director (28 episodes, 2008-2009)
Glenn Steelman ... first assistant director / second assistant director (16 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jessica Lowrey ... second assistant director (13 episodes, 2008-2009)
Adam Ben Frank ... second assistant director (9 episodes, 2008)
Joe Lotito ... first assistant director (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nina Jack ... first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Lazarovits ... second assistant director / first assistant director (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ruben Garcia ... second assistant director (3 episodes, 2008)
Hillary Schwartz ... second assistant director (2 episodes, 2008)
James Dillon ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Mickey Gilbert ... second unit director (1 episode, 2008)
Joseph Paul Moore ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Amy Schmidt ... second assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
John G. Scotti ... first assistant director (1 episode, 2008)
Iris Huezo ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Marie-Hélène Riverain ... dga trainee (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Samantha Luu ... dga trainee (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daniel Lowe ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Alexis Colwell ... dga trainee (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Christina Fong ... first assistant director (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Craig Langus ... dga trainee (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Faires ... dga trainee (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Yuko Ogata ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
A.K. Pavri ... second second assistant director (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Andrew N. Miller ... additional second assistant director day player (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Art Department 

Scott Buckwald ... property master (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rodney Armanino ... construction coordinator (23 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alan Allinger ... stage foreman (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daniel W. Blaha ... propmaker (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jacqueline Glynn ... art department intern (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Garrett Vosburg ... on set greensman (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Brennan ... set dresser (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jared Fleury ... assistant property master / property master (12 episodes, 2008)
Will Thayer ... construction foreman (9 episodes, 2008)
Regana Redd ... set dresser (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dim McRemnant ... graphic artist (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nathan Haas ... set dresser (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Damon Hight ... general foreman (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Harman ... sign painter (uncredited) / signwriter (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008)
Rachel Block ... assistant art director (uncredited) / art department coordinator (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Maret Wicken ... painter gangboss (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jefry Shebroe ... on-set props (uncredited) / props (uncredited) / on-set dresser (uncredited) / on-set dreser (uncredited) / on-set dresser: second unit (uncredited) / on-set property master (uncredited) (15 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Carriveau ... leadman (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Julie Witherington ... on-set property master (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Leslie Ross ... painter (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2008)
Richard Ewan ... painter (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008)
Kay Kropp ... lead painter (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Natalie Richards ... illustrator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Danny Ronay ... second foreman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Oscar Thompson ... leadman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Viva Wang ... set designer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Peter Flynn ... propmaker (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tammy DeRuiter ... paint gang boss (uncredited) / paint foreman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Donald Goodman ... drapery (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Sean Lyons ... location foreman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Tom Perry ... paint foreman (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Kali Record ... buyer (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Derek Scouler ... set dresser (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Julie Walker ... assistant art director (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Paulette Fox ... painter (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Glen Anastasiou ... lead on-set dresser (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Timothy Oakley ... set graphics (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Daren Janes ... set designer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Rick McLean ... painter (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Leia Pratapas ... art department coordinator (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Harlan Spatz ... assistant buyer/dresser (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Jason E. Hatfield ... set dresser (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Kurt Miller ... carpenter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Peter Ayala ... buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Berj Daniel Bedrosian ... propmaker gangboss (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
A.J. Chatem ... propmaker (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lance Cheatham ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marisa Frantz ... set designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Derrick Kardos ... additional graphics (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lise Landeau ... set decoration buyer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Leonard ... leadman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
James Lima ... concept artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Andy Linderkamp ... stand-by carpenter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nichole Miller ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Robbie Mueller ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Sara M. Pennington ... construction auditor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin L. Raper ... additional graphic artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Richardson ... assistant property master (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dennis Riewerts ... draper (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Beth Stenmark ... painter (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lawrence Tolle ... set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Adrien Van Viersen ... storyboard artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Colin Zaug ... on-set dresser (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Sound Department 

Damon Cohoon ... assistant sound editor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Patrick J. Foley ... dialogue editor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Werntz ... sound effects editor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Hiland ... re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jon Mete ... supervising sound editor (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gary D. Rogers ... re-recording mixer (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Richard Mercado ... sound mixer (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Charles Kelly ... sound mixer (15 episodes, 2008)
Rick Norman ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2008)
Peter Michael Sullivan ... re-recording mixer (9 episodes, 2008)
David Hadder ... boom operator (2 episodes, 2008)
Norval D. Crutcher III ... adr editor / sound editor (1 episode, 2008)
Jerry Edemann ... sound editor (1 episode, 2008)
Darryl L. Frank ... sound mixer (1 episode, 2008)
Katherine Rose ... foley artist (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Evans ... utility sound technician (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jason Oliver ... adr recordist (uncredited) / sound recordist (uncredited) (25 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tim Farrell ... sound editor (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brendan Beebe ... sound mixer: second unit (uncredited) (13 episodes, 2008)
Shelley Roden ... foley artist (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Wayne O'Brien ... m&e re-recording mixer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
William Jacobs ... sound designer (uncredited) / sound effects editor (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008)
Troy Porter ... adr mixer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
John Agalsoff Jr. ... boom operator (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Eric Maxwell ... foley editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Richard Partlow ... foley artist (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Jessica Goodwin ... adr editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Timothy A. Cleveland ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Evan Daum ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Paul J. Diller ... sound effects editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Al Gomez ... foley mixer & editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Gotthelf ... adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Rodney Gurule ... sound utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Bruce M. Honda ... dialogue editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael E. Lawshe ... supervising sound editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mike Rajakovic ... adr recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Edwardo Santiago ... boom operator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Bradford Bell ... sound recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Charles Hamilton ... sound recordist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Special Effects by 

Steve Galich ... special effects supervisor / special effects coordinator (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Lobato ... special effects (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Garth Steinheimer ... special effects technician (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Fredburg ... special effects technician (1 episode, 2009)
Edward T. Reiff Jr. ... special effects technician (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Erin Dell'amore ... special effects technician: Almost Human (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Pike ... special effects (uncredited) / special effects pyrotechnician (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Joe Digaetano ... special effects foreman (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Visual Effects by 

Sarah Blank ... compositor: Entity FX (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Eli Jarra ... senior compositor: Entity FX (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Lima ... visual effects supervisor / visual effects by: Zoic Studios Inc. / visual consultant / visual effects: Zoic Studios Inc. (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
John Owens ... associate visual effects producer (14 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nathan Overstrom ... digital compositor (6 episodes, 2008)
Reina Sparks ... matte painter: Entity FX/Zoic (4 episodes, 2008)
Jack Marshall ... visual effects coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
James Turek ... visual effects production manager: Zoic Studios (1 episode, 2008)
Adam Deutsch ... roto artist (1 episode, 2009)
Kristen Branan ... head of production: Zoic Studios (unknown episodes)
Pharoah Barrett ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mat Beck ... senior visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Blank ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dean Deakyne ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
A. Michael Dobbs ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jason Dunn ... matte painter: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brian Ali Harding ... visual effects supervisor: Entity FX (uncredited) / visual effects supervisor: EntityFX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Junji Hirano ... visual effects artist: Entity FX (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron N. Leichter ... I/O coordinator: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Lema ... visual effects artist: Entity FX (uncredited) / visual effects (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ellyn Lewis ... visual effects general manager: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Viet Nguyen ... systems engineer: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rik Panero ... digital effects artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dan Rucinski ... visual effects executive producer: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Moshe Sayada ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrea Shear ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Trent Smith ... visual effects producer: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Spring ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Shane Strickman ... visual effects coordinator: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Takashi Takeoka ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Carol VanHook ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Doug Witsken ... digital compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kaz Yoshida ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dave Adams ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Nate Smalley ... I/O manager: Entity FX (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2008)
Jeremy Renteria ... junior compositor (uncredited) / compositor (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jason Marconi ... graphic designer (uncredited) / title designer (uncredited) (12 episodes, 2008)
David Alexander ... 3D lead: Entity FX (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Raoul Bolognini ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Bethany Pederson Onstad ... digital artist (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Tiffany Germann ... compositor at Zoic (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Steve Graves ... supervisor (uncredited) / digital artist (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Steven Meyer ... digital compositor (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Chris DiPaola ... conceptual artist: Almost Human (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Cole Taylor ... visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Sean Tompkins ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Rob Reinhart ... digital compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Brandon Flyte ... compositor: Entity FX (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Christman ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Stephen Parsey ... visual effects coordinator (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Gary Roberts ... motion capture supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Rick Shick ... digital compositor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Johnathan R. Banta ... digital compositor (uncredited) / matte painter (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Sean Apple ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Christopher Bailey ... animation supervisor: atomic a.i. animation (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Robert Chapin ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jamie Clark ... digital artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
August Coleman ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
James Mark Dunn ... conceptual artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Saeed Faridzadeh ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Spence Fuller ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ben Funk ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Diana Hinek ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nathan Ilejay ... I/O coordinator: Entity FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Joni Jacobson ... visual effects producer: Entity FX (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Lane Jolly ... compositing supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Shahen Jordan ... conceptual art (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Lipsmeyer ... tracker/matchmover: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Darren MacKay ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jon Massey ... visual effects producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jack Noriaki Matsumoto ... 3D artist: Entity FX (uncredited) / visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eric McAvoy ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chad Meire ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Josh Miyaji ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Bradley Mullennix ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Richard A. Payne ... digital effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jose Perez ... visual effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin Quattro ... digital effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
R. Matt Smith ... digital compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Caleb Wagner ... visual effects (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jeff West ... digital effects artist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eric Withee ... visual effects coordinator: Zoic Studios (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Wood ... compositor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Zapara ... cg supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Stunts 

Joel Kramer ... stunt coordinator (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sonja Munsterman ... stunt double: Summer Glau / stunt double / stunt double Summer Glau (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Ryan Happy ... stunt performer / stunt double (7 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bill Leaman ... stunt rigger / stunt double (3 episodes, 2008)
Gary Price ... stunt performer (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Wordham ... stunts (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Khristian Lupo ... stunt performer / stunts (2 episodes, 2008)
Danny Epper ... stunt player (1 episode, 2008)
Mickey Gilbert ... stunt coordinator (1 episode, 2008)
Steve Kelso ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Ed McDermott II ... precision driver (1 episode, 2008)
Katie Rowe ... stunts (1 episode, 2008)
Meegan Godfrey ... stunt double: Jullie Ann Emery (1 episode, 2009)
Tim Storms ... stunt double: Ned Bellamy (1 episode, 2009)
Diana R. Lupo ... stunt double: Lena Headey (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Kilde ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) / stunt double: Garret Dillahunt (uncredited) / stunt double: Matt Mccolm (uncredited) / stunt double: Dean Winters (uncredited) / stunt double: Drew Rausch (uncredited) / stunt double: Owain Yeoman (uncredited) (17 episodes, 2008-2009)
Larry Nicholas ... utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Heather Arthur ... stunt double: Summer Glau (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008)
Scott Workman ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Edward Conna ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tree O'Toole ... stunt double: Summer Glau (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Leva ... stunt rigger (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Freddy Bouciegues ... fight choreographer (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kevin L. Jackson ... stunts (uncredited) / second unit stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Kubr ... stunts (uncredited) / utility stunts (uncredited) / water safety (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Max Daniels ... stunts (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Dieter Rauter ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Aaron Wagner ... stunt double: Brian Austin Green (uncredited) / stunt double (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Spice Williams-Crosby ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Cameron ... stunts: safety diver (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Colin Follenweider ... utility stunts (uncredited) / stunt double: Brian Austin Green (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Olivia Chang ... stunt double: Stephanie Jacobsen (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Naomi Peters ... stunts (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Joe Bucaro III ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jwaundace Candece ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Joel Michael Kramer ... stunt performer (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Charlie Brewer ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Dan Brown ... stunt double: James Urbaniak (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Bob McGovern ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Anthony Molinari ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Nick Stanner ... stunt double: Thomas Dekker (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Nancy Thurston ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Karin Justman ... stunts (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Tony Lazzara ... stunt performer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Daniel Arrias ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brian Brown ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Freddie Joe Farnsworth ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eddie J. Fernandez ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Allan Graf ... stunt driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marian Green ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jeri Habberstad ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Riley Harper ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Hollis Hill ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Deja Howell ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tracy Keehn-Dashnaw ... stunt double: Lena Headey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dorian Kingi ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mandy Kowalski ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Ken Lally ... stunt double: Brian Bloom (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Malosi Leonard ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
T. Ryan Mooney ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dorenda Moore ... stunt double (uncredited) / stunt double: Lena Headey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marco Morales ... stunt utility (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Owen ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Eddie Perez ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jade Quon ... stunt double: Stephanie Jacobsen (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Samuel Reynolds ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Luci Romberg ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Crystal Santos ... stunt performer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Darlene Ava Williams ... utility stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brad Everett Young ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brennan Dyson ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Justin Gant ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Chris Guzzi ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Rosine 'Ace' Hatem ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Dailyn Matthews ... stunt double: Leven Rambin (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Simon Rhee ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tracey Ruggiero ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Tierre Turner ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Katina Waters ... stunt double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)
Scott Wilder ... stunts (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Camera and Electrical Department 

Joseph D. Urbanczyk ... director of photography: second unit / camera operator: "b" camera (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brian Bishop ... rigging best boy (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jack Chouchanian ... key grip (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steven Hubbell ... grip (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tyler Hezzelwood ... second assistant camera (11 episodes, 2008)
Shane Buttle ... rigging electric (9 episodes, 2008)
Kirsten Laube ... loader (9 episodes, 2008)
Joe Macaluso ... grip (9 episodes, 2008)
Dustin VonLossberg ... rigging grip (9 episodes, 2008)
Phillip Abeyta ... lighting technician (1 episode, 2008)
Jono Kouzouyan ... chief lighting technician (1 episode, 2008)
Sean McCormick ... rigging electric lighting technician (1 episode, 2008)
Kevin M. Miller ... grip (1 episode, 2008)
Bryan Gilbert ... grip (1 episode, 2009)
Joe Chouchanian ... grip (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Donald S. Hubbell ... dolly grip (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
James Jermyn ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Christopher Hood ... camera operator (uncredited) (24 episodes, 2008-2009)
John J. Ellingwood ... assistant camera (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Paul Schmidt ... key grip: second unit (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jason Selsor ... key rigging grip (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron Ali Tichenor ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scott Whitbread ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lance Oyabu ... electrician (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2008)
Michael Shanman ... set lighting best boy (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2008)
Michael Ambrose ... gaffer (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Andrew Bikichky ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Kurt Pomerleau ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Matthew Berger ... electrician (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Chuck Whelan ... first assistant "a" camera: second unit (uncredited) / first assistant camera: second unit (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Pat Campea Jr. ... key grip: "b" second unit crew (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Mark Figueroa ... first assistant camera (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Mark Sheets ... grip (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Michael Yarish ... still photographer (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Adam L. Taylor ... still photographer (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008-2009)
Peter Weiland ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008)
Emanuele Salvatore ... rigging grip: second unit (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2009)
Joe Crouch ... video playback technician (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Ralph Flores Jr. ... gaffer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Liza Bambenek ... second assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Pierre Barrera ... rigging electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nick Barros ... rigging grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tom Boyd ... underwater camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kenneth Coblentz ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jimmy Culligan ... best boy grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Andrew Dumas ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Aubrey Husar ... key grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Marcus Kellum ... second assistant camera: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Kleiman ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Kris Krosskove ... camera operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Erwin Landau ... steadicam operator: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Bill Marti ... second assistant camera: "a" camera, second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Popek ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Benjamin Shurtleff ... camera loader: second unit (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Mark Steinig ... grip (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Alexis van Kersen Li ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Vetter ... electrician (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Aaron Atom Vyvial ... dolly grip: "b" camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Joseph Walsh ... assistant camera (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Arin Artounian ... computer/video engineer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Animation Department 

Chris Bailey ... animation supervisor: Atomic Al (1 episode, 2008)

Series Casting Department 

Lisa Beach ... original casting (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Sarah Katzman ... original casting (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kathi Castoro ... casting assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Toni Cobb Brock ... location casting (1 episode, 2008)
Shari Rhodes ... location casting (1 episode, 2008)
Allison Bader ... casting assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Gwyn Savage ... extras casting director (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Maria Lorenzana ... set costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Alma Magaña ... set costumer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Brittany Trusler ... costumer (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Kathy Kann ... costume supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tracey Rogers ... set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Janet Marie Ross ... key set costumer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Editorial Department 

Liza Cardinale ... assistant editor (3 episodes, 2008)
Joshua Alan Baca ... online editor (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mark Sawa ... post-production assistant (uncredited) (18 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leandra Jones ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (10 episodes, 2008-2009)
Heydar Adel ... on-line editor (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Brian Barr ... assistant editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Felicia Mignon Livingston ... assistant editor (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008-2009)
Iris Hershner ... assistant editor (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Vikash Patel ... assistant editor (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Anthony J. Rivard ... assistant editor (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008)
Michael Sohcot ... assistant on-line editor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008-2009)
Christopher Currall ... on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Claudia Alves ... post-production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Conlee ... assistant editor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Location Management 

Michael Paolillo ... location manager (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Eric Mills ... key assistant location manager (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Leif Tilden ... location manager (21 episodes, 2008-2009)
Damon Rivetti ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lori Russell ... key assistant location manager/scout (uncredited) / key assistant location manager (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Armando Boquiren ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) / key assistant location manager/scout (uncredited) (20 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brian S. Kalata ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Lea Ann Lynch ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Lary Vinocur ... key assistant location manager (uncredited) (5 episodes, 2008)
Scott Trimble ... location scout (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008)
Dominic Garcia ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Alex Gianopoulos ... location assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
John P. Meade ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Dennis Muscari ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Hilton Clay Peres ... location scout (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Alan Swain ... location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Daniel Veluzat ... location liaison (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jared Kurt ... assistant location manager (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Music Department 

Michael Baber ... music editor (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Gregory Sweeney ... music coordinator (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Benedikt Brydern ... musician: violin (3 episodes, 2008)
Tom Trafalski ... music editor (1 episode, 2008)
Chris Bleth ... musician: woodwinds (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
M.B. Gordy ... musician: percussion (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steve Kaplan ... scoring engineer (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Aaron Roethe ... scoring coordinator (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Laurence Schwarz ... assistant engineer (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tom Brissette ... additional engineering (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
John W. Snyder ... scoring assistant (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brandon Roberts ... orchestrator (uncredited) / composer: additional music (uncredited) (14 episodes, 2008)
Brad Fiedel ... composer: theme music (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Bear McCreary ... composer: theme music (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Steve Bartek ... musician: guitars (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
John Avila ... musician: bass (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Ira Ingber ... musician: guitars (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Jonathan Ortega ... composer: additional music (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

Series Transportation Department 

George Graham ... transportation co-captain (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Robert J. Morton ... transportation captain (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Tom Thompson ... driver (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Chris Deguzman ... driver generator operator (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
J. Armin Garza II ... driver: camera car (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Rod Bearden ... transportation captain / transportation coordinator (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Steve Brill ... transportation dispatcher (uncredited) (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bruce Comtois ... transportation (uncredited) / driver generator operator (uncredited) / unit driver (uncredited) (19 episodes, 2008-2009)
Manny Demello ... picture car coordinator (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brenda Ryan ... driver (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Gina August ... driver (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008)
Robert Gaskill ... driver (uncredited) (4 episodes, 2008)
Alan Kaminsky ... driver (uncredited) / driver generator operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Royale Edward ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
William McShane ... driver (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)

Series Other crew 

John Malakoff ... production travel consultant (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Scooter Perrotta ... production assistant (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mindy Stevenson ... corporate finance (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kristin Johnsen ... first assistant accountant (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Denise Thé ... production staff (30 episodes, 2008-2009)
Jennifer Diane Torres ... production assistant (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Flannery ... production assistant (16 episodes, 2008-2009)
Larissa Michel ... production coordinator (10 episodes, 2008)
Ashley Miller ... executive story editor (9 episodes, 2008)
Zack Stentz ... executive story editor (9 episodes, 2008)
Dameon Johnson ... craft service (8 episodes, 2008)
Kelly Leffler ... script supervisor (6 episodes, 2008-2009)
Eric Matsumoto ... production coordinator / assistant production coordinator (5 episodes, 2008-2009)
Bandele Gatson ... set production assistant (4 episodes, 2008)
Joe Crouch ... computer/video playback (2 episodes, 2008)
Steve Aguino ... office production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Kimberly Shead ... executive assistant to the producer (1 episode, 2008)
Ryan Christopher Taylor ... production assistant (1 episode, 2008)
Patricia Walsh ... NM assistant to director and producer (1 episode, 2008)
Elran Ofir ... production assistant (1 episode, 2009)
Amy D'Alessandro ... titles (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Kayla Franklin ... assistant to producer (uncredited) / assistant: producer (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Yuell Newsome ... stock librarian (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
David Zimring ... assistant: Mario F. Kassar (uncredited) (31 episodes, 2008-2009)
Lisa Owad ... production assistant (uncredited) (26 episodes, 2008-2009)
Heather Kilness ... unit medic (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Carlos G. Lopez ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Mike Weiss ... script coordinator (uncredited) (22 episodes, 2008-2009)
Brian Peralez ... production assistant (uncredited) (11 episodes, 2008-2009)
Benjamin Benedetti ... account executive (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Ian B. Goldberg ... show staff writer (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Hadley Klein ... media consultant (uncredited) / assistant: Josh Friedman (uncredited) (9 episodes, 2008)
Tamara Becher ... script coordinator (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Jeff Paduchowski ... sales promotion manager (uncredited) (8 episodes, 2008)
Matt Reilly ... production assistant (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2008)
Peter Koutsogeorgas ... intern (uncredited) (7 episodes, 2009)
Andrew Horng ... office production assistant (uncredited) (6 episodes, 2008)
Sean Kirkpatrick ... set production assistant (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2008)
Barry L. Caldwell ... script supervisor (uncredited) (3 episodes, 2009)
Casey Green ... video/computer playback operator (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008-2009)
Alex Bente ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Marc Garcia ... set medic (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Glenton Richards ... assistant: writer (uncredited) / production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2008)
Will Alovis ... script supervisor: Insert Unit (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kat Elliott ... production assistant (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2009)
Kevin Black ... key set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Amber Bollinger ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Anna Burd ... travel coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Buster ... dialect coach: Lena Headey (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Natalie Cordray ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Karen A. Harris ... assistant production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Rebecca Hilliard ... production coordinator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Susan Kesser ... publicist (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tina King ... stand-in (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Klein ... production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Brian G. Lax ... key medic (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Nate Matteson ... assistant: executive producer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
David Melito ... production accountant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Aaron Pelman ... production administrator (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Michael Riley ... title designer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Jan Rudolph ... script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
G.Q. Sanchez ... fire safety officer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Tomas Sanchez ... key craft service (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Erin Tambellini ... additional script supervisor (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Daniel T. Thomsen ... show staff writer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
David Dino Wells Jr. ... additional set production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Sarah J. Williams ... key office production assistant (uncredited) (1 episode, 2008)
Gregory Allen Gabroy ... photo double (uncredited) (1 episode, 2009)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page