Directed by
Michal Wegrzyn |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Maciej Chwedo | ||
Aleksandra Gorecka | ||
Michal Kalicki | ||
Krzysztof Tyszowiecki |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jolanta Iwanowska | ... | producer (as Jolanta Owczarczyk) |
Heathcliff Janusz Iwanowski | ... | producer (as Heatcliff Janusz Iwanowski) / producer |
Music by
Maciej Zielinski | ... | (original music by) |
Cinematography by
Wojciech Wegrzyn | ... | (cinematography) |
Editing by
Bartosz Karczynski | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Jolanta Iwanowska | ... | (as Jolanta Owczarczyk) |
Heathcliff Janusz Iwanowski | ... | (casting director:) |
Alina Trybilo-Falana | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Jacek Mocny | ... | (production design) |
Set Decoration by
Natasza Kisza | ... | (set decorations) |
Costume Design by
Anna Szalus | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Ewelina Cnota | ... | associate makeup artist |
Anna Piechocka | ... | associate makeup artist |
Monika Podnajmer | ... | makeup artist |
Daria Siejak | ... | associate makeup artist |
Production Management
Lukasz Drzyzga | ... | stage hand |
Aleksandra Franczuk | ... | assistant production manager |
Aleksander Mackiewicz | ... | production secretary |
Olga Matecka | ... | administrator |
Mariusz Pilsnik | ... | stage hand |
Tomasz Purzycki | ... | stage hand |
Bartlomiej Rucinski | ... | set manager |
Pawel Rucinski | ... | set manager |
Mateusz Skoczko | ... | stage hand |
Adrian Skwiercz | ... | second production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Agnieszka Kamela | ... | second director: office |
Amelia Radecka | ... | second director |
Marcin Roykiewicz | ... | second director |
Art Department
Adam Adamski | ... | props |
Pawel Baryla | ... | props |
Krzysztof Jakubiak | ... | props |
Jacek Jastrzebski | ... | props |
Mateusz Kadziolka | ... | props |
Robert Myszkowski | ... | props |
Grzegorz Skalka | ... | props |
Bartlomiej Solis | ... | props |
Tomasz Suska | ... | props on set / set designer |
Robert Zareba | ... | props |
Sound Department
Mateusz Andrzejewski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Lukasz Krzeminski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Lukasz Matela | ... | sound operator assistant |
Maciej Piaseczny | ... | sound operator assistant |
Bartosz Putkiewicz | ... | sound director |
Pawel Rytelewski | ... | sound |
Adam Wolski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Special Effects by
Tomasz Bykowski | ... | pyrotechnic effects |
Stunts
Marcin Bak | ... | stunt performer |
Michal Derlicki | ... | stunt performer |
Pawel Jablonski | ... | stunt performer |
Pawel Jusinski | ... | stunt performer |
Jakub Kazikowski | ... | stunt performer |
Hubert Kostrzewa | ... | stunt performer |
Slawomir Kurek | ... | stunt performer |
Tomasz Lewandowski | ... | stunt coordinator |
Kamil Pardo | ... | stunt performer |
Miroslaw Pisarek | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Jerzy Barbas | ... | crane operator |
Tomasz Czarnecki | ... | grip |
Michal Fraczek | ... | camera operator assistant |
Pawel Fronczek | ... | crane operator |
Filip Jurzyk | ... | aerial shots |
Michal Kalucki | ... | lighting |
Rafal Kozera | ... | lighting |
Ignacy Kryczka | ... | lighting |
Marcin Kukla | ... | aerial shots / camera operator assistant |
Andrzej Lukasz | ... | camera operator (as Lukasz Andrzej) / steadicam operator (as Lukasz Andrzej) |
Marcin Mikolajczyk | ... | camera equipment |
Karol Piechocki | ... | focus puller |
Zbigniew Ratkiewicz | ... | lighting |
Alan Ruczynski | ... | lighting |
Magdalena Swiercz | ... | camera equipment |
Pawel Traut | ... | grip |
Piotr Twardowski | ... | camera operator assistant |
Wojciech Wegrzyn | ... | camera operator / steadicam operator |
Robert Wojciechowicz | ... | camera equipment |
Dariusz Zbytniewski | ... | light master |
Casting Department
Aleksander Calski | ... | extras coordinator |
Gniewko Falana | ... | casting associate |
Iwona Guzik | ... | extras coordinator |
Katarzyna Przygoda | ... | extras coordinator |
Michal Wiaderek | ... | extras coordinator |
Maria Zmudzinska | ... | extras coordinator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Aneta Flis | ... | costume associate |
Marlena Jablonska | ... | costume associate |
Location Management
Zofia Bachleda Zolnierczyk | ... | location assistant |
Aleksander Mackiewicz | ... | location manager |
Wojciech Szarlinski | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Jolanta Iwanowska | ... | music producer (as Jolanta Owczarczyk) |
Transportation Department
Marek Debinski | ... | transportation |
Tomasz Lichanski | ... | vehicles |
Michal Smolen | ... | transportation |
Tomasz Smolen | ... | transportation |
Krzysztof Szymanski | ... | vehicles |
Robert Wawer | ... | vehicles: police car |
Tadeusz Wawer | ... | vehicles: police car |
Adam Wender | ... | transportation |
Additional Crew
Piotr Cislo | ... | stage hand: equipment |
Jacek Franke | ... | actor coach: rap, dance, gym |
Beata Krzeminska | ... | animal trainer |
Aleksander Mackiewicz | ... | actor coach: rap, dance, gym |
Kamil Rozwadowski | ... | actor coach: rap, dance, gym |
Robert Wawer | ... | consultant: police |