Big Brother (TV Series)
Episode #6.8 (2005)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Lucky McNulty | ... | (as Tom McNulty) |
Mark W. Roden | ... | (as Mark Roden) |
Danny Roew | ||
Anthony Gonzales | ... | (lead director) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
John de Mol | ... | (created by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Jennifer Roxanne Vasquez | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Ivette Corredero | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Howie Gordon | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Sarah Hrejsa | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Maggie Ausburn | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
James Rhine | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Beau Beasley | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
April Lewis | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Eric Littmann | ... | Self - Houseguest (as Eric Littman) | |
Rachel Plencner | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Kaysar Ridha | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Janelle Pierzina | ... | Self - Houseguest | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Clayton Halsey | ... | Announcer (voice) (as Clayton A.S. Halsey) |
Produced by
David Bresenham | ... | story producer |
Gigi D'Amore | ... | associate story producer |
Allison Grodner | ... | executive producer |
Rich Meehan | ... | executive producer |
Darren Paletz | ... | producer (as Darren J. Paletz) |
John Platt | ... | supervising producer |
Mitchell Rosen | ... | associate producer |
Kendall Seyer | ... | segment producer (segment "producer") |
Arnold Shapiro | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Ken Berry | ||
Christopher Franke | ||
David Vanacore |
Editing by
Jules Frazier | ||
Matt McCartie | ||
Patrick Sayers | ||
Josh Young |
Casting By
Robyn Kass | ||
Jeff Ross |
Art Direction by
Joe Celli |
Production Management
Dave M. Barnett | ... | production manager |
Mark Dziak | ... | executive in charge of production |
Allen Gentempo | ... | post-production supervisor |
Matthew McGovern | ... | production supervisor |
Will Pisnieski | ... | post-production supervisor (as William Pisnieski) |
Michael Potts | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julie Gelfand | ... | associate director |
Art Department
Henry Saine | ... | graphic designer |
Sound Department
Gerald Beg | ... | sound mixer (2003-2014) |
Pascal Bok | ... | sound mixer |
Laura King | ... | sound mixer |
Rudy Zasloff | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Daniel Ackerman | ... | camera operator |
Laurence Avenet-Bradley | ... | camera operator |
Kevin Faust | ... | camera shader |
Jason Libretta | ... | camera operator |
Karin Pelloni | ... | camera operator |
Kelly Scofield | ... | shader |
Casting Department
Christopher Catalano | ... | casting producer |
Bonnie A. Clark | ... | casting producer |
Chris Horangic | ... | casting associate |
Editorial Department
Christopher M. Meagher | ... | assistant editor |
Oliver Schimmel | ... | first assistant editor |
Additional Crew
Ken Brisbois | ... | associate story editor |
David Charles | ... | stage manager |
Jacob Cooney | ... | cast coordinator |
Mindy Davis | ... | executive assistant |
Christine Duell | ... | executive assistant |
Chris Horangic | ... | payroll accountant |
Christopher Kovach | ... | production assistant (as Chris Kovach) |
David Malkoff | ... | challenge producer |
Kylene Matthes | ... | switcher |
Lucky McNulty | ... | technical director (as Tom McNulty) |
TeNeil Moore | ... | production assistant |