Change Your Image
as_bpx
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
I'm Thinking of Ending Things (2020)
I loved it!
It Wasikowska me that you are the only best places in this country that can make your life easier to get into the most difficult things stuff it. Stick it in your mind. Putting your hands in your head and making it look good.
Better Call Saul: Bagman (2020)
Saul Goldberg is in the dessert
He goes to get the money. The mexicans shoot out with Mike. Mike shoots all but one guy who flip car chasing mike and Saul who has the money but sauls wife is worry that her husband who is Saul is dead but he is lost in the dessert you shart watch this episode it is funny but memmerable.
Lo imposible (2012)
Stupit movie
So a family from Tennessee goes vacation in Australia and a damn breaks next to their hotel. The entire movie is them floating in water screaming about their cuts and bruises. Yeah, that's it. They get saved by a guy on a moped go to hospital and then fly home. I can't believe this is what passes for a story. They should make a movie about the time I tore my scrotum.
South Park: Christmas Snow (2019)
Chirstmas snow is drogues
This is show that promotes drogues like concaine. Very many child's will use concaine now thank to south Park. Very dangerous show was not funny. Very problematic today . the drogues is destroying Europe and it is time we say THIS MUST STOP.
The Dukes of Hazzard: Go West, Young Dukes (1984)
Bo dook is my favorite
I like the dook of hassard it is my favorite chow. I like the gereneal lee because it is fast and the dooks always catch boss hog I like dazzy dook because she is pretty. Bo dook is my favorite
The Red Skelton Show: What Fathers Should Know (1954)
Worst red Shelton
E Dr. Should I the. His time comedy. Oh no shred his go t e then out by my by. Terrible nuts.
Joker (2019)
This man is Joker
He is chased. And is heated men. In the street with the sign. But Joker gets angry laughs long time but then shoots everybody. Stand up comedian in the mall he is laughing so long. But fiod plot and acting. Very suspenseful will he woman he. Sharted out laughs the whole time with gun many he wants mayor to hug him. You will see the rest is good but sad mart how wibben she blash big nerbins.
Chernobyl (2019)
Old man review the show.
My husband grew up near my uncle. These are things we take for granted. Nuclear power plants and such. Let's not over ex though. Show the plot showing drama more like when you get on the bicycle. Shout out to Albert Pujols. I seriously doubt literally these are the words. Let's get real though. Let's talk frankly about Chernobyl. Was it is? Are there still people alive today who remember where they lived? Maybe we can just agree to disagree. All Asians Terry salts bad baskets trundling a day or traveling trundling Betty basket Chin Chin's got its guts coming to kick your logo.
El Camino: A Breaking Bad Movie (2019)
This is from Breaking Bas
This is the movie based on the Breaking Bad show. This is the movie where you see where Jessie pinkman goes after he escapes from the jail. He goes to Alaska. But before he goes there he has to fight a lot of the guys who made him angry before when he was dealing drugs. A lot of these guys didn't know he was hiding a gun in his jacket so he shot them and then you got a way I'm talking about Jessie the younger guy not Walter the older guy. Walter died during Breaking Bad If you remember correctly. This is about Jesse and he goes to Alaska after fighting and shooting some guys. You get to see a lot of old characters but it's not like they're alive again. It's like you're seeing inside Jesse's memory. It gets pretty confusing at times cuz you don't know if it's his memory or his real life that you're watching but it's pretty close to a perfect movie kind of like one of those old great movies you have already seen from before.
Apocalypto (2006)
Story of Elizabeth Warren's ancestors
Your respect for Elizabeth Warren will grow by leaps and bounds as you follow the story of the trials and tribulations of her noble and virtuous ancestors as they battle to survive in a harsh and unforgiving world.
Jack of all Trades (2018)
Opportunities for baseball make cards worth money
Baseball cards are here, over many years. 1990s in decline shows hard work always translates within overproduction. Interviews mandates upon truthfully obtaining family loss of more than value paper than lives. Maintains actor of preeminence, father had taken all that profits and more with no longer family of value. Discerning of economics forthtold of greater loss, that which one cannot obtain. True Baseball always home.
Arrested Development (2003)
This is the best show in TV history
Just for fun dot-dot-dot go read the one-star user reviews of this show. To date, there are 14 of them. If you love Arrested Development, you'll love reading criticisms by morons. They use the word "painfully", frequently. Apparently, being stupid hurts.
The Haunting of Hill House (2018)
Show is as bad as a Stephen Crain book
I feel dumber and dirty for having watched it. There must be hundreds of fake Netflix 10 star reviews here...or may God help us.
What a miserable attempt at horror. There's nothing but cliche after cliche, pointless time killing soliloquys, and one of the lamest stories ever told..."the house was born bad" ....FFS