Change Your Image
LightyagamiK
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Joker (2019)
masterpiece for only typical DC turds and DC fruitcakes not actual Fans
"kill your mom" "kill your idol" "kill your love" Kill everyone who hates you? for no reason wow what a stupid message by drunken idiot todd Phillips. i thought this Joker will be better than Heath ledger. Joaquin acting wasn't even good in this movie. Stupid Fruitcakes dialogues and overreaction doesn't make him good actor or oscar worthy lol keep dreaming😂 and fanbabies are justexaggerating this pointless Piece of crap he is definitely Unworthy for oscar. DON'T WASTE YOUR MONEY for this cinamatic Disaster
Spider-Man: Far from Home (2019)
In short Best sequal after winter soldier
For those who are giving low ratings are definitely DCukriders there is no reason to defame this movie.
Mard Ko Dard Nahin Hota (2018)
Must watch movie definitely one of the most Underrated sueprhero movie
MKDNH is definitely best Indian superhero movie. If you are Action lover with 90s Superhero touch
The Emoji Movie (2017)
to be honest it wasn't that bad
Like people are giving 1 star rating are just overracting. Movie wasn't that bad it was enjoyable and one time watch. even i am for sequel
Gifted (2017)
One of the most Beautiful movie ever
Mckenna and Chris performance was absolutely amazing. some Heartbreaking scenes literally gives me tears
Fear the Walking Dead (2015)
What the hell this? It's not even zombie show Boring family drama
In reality:- Oh no there is zombie Runnnn fastest as you can
Fear the Walking dead Logic:- No we need to touch him and Ask him how are you? Are you Zombie?
Only Good thing is characters is Nick and Strand others are chickens
And favourite characters died for Stupid lame reasons
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Perfect Comic Book Movie ever
Yeah it's even much better than all Marvel and dc movies and much better than Dark knight. Finally Marvel did it👌 More than a Movie
Avengers: Endgame (2019)
Perfect Comic Book Movie ever
Yeah it's even much better than all Marvel and dc movies and much better than Dark knight. Finally Marvel did it👌 More than a Movie
How to Train Your Dragon: The Hidden World (2019)
Perfect ending ever
One of the best animated trilogy for me with perfect ending
Hellboy (2019)
Better 👍than shazam👎
This Hellboy movie is really enjoy able according to Violence and action scenes its even better than Overhyped cringe shazam
The Prestige (2006)
Another shameless copy of Nolan
Illusionist > prestige
Paprika> inception
Zorro+ Gwyplaine = Overrated trash Knight trilogy
The Night Comes for Us (2018)
Better than John wick
It's a shame none of Hollywood actor's movie can't reach the action levels of Raid and This movie. not even john wick that movie was like child play compare to this movie
Oliver & Company (1988)
Another disney's underrated masterpiece
This movie sooo underrated. Everyone should watch this movie once in your life.
Shazam! (2019)
Terrible CGI
Not good as expected. dont Waste your money for this movie Cgi was trash, Acting sucks, Cringy dialogues, Villain wasn't even like villain
The Man Who Laughs (1928)
Honestly better than Overrated heath ledger's Crap version
DC is copying him again and again. First overrated heath and now Joequin phoenix 👎Lame DC shame on you
Shinpi no hou (2012)
Boring
They could do it much better but this movie is really boring. only 2 stars for ok Graphics
Death Note (2017)
Shame on you Netflix
Netlfix literally ruined one of the best Anime. Just ignore this if you didn't saw original Anime.
Death Note: Desu nôto (2006)
Masterpiece
Death note is really masterpiece. Desperately waiting for Sequel or prequel
Batman (1966)
Better than today's Daredevil ripp off Trashman
DC copied 100% Zorro's concept to make Batman and Frank miller copied Daredevil to make Dark knight
Spider-Man: Into the Spider-Verse (2018)
One of the best Origin
Spiderman Origin is much Better than Overrated Copycat Batman from Zorro.
Inception (2010)
NOLAN the biggest COPYCAT director of all time
This movie concept is highly copied Paprika anime and doesn't give him credits. COPYCAT NOLAN WORSE DIRECTOR