Change Your Image
nirajrathod
Reviews
Gokseong (2016)
Worst of the worst
Give my hours back pure torture and idiotic movie, god knows what director was smoking don't understand the hype here as the people who have voted high must be smoking pot as well. Terrible to the core rest upto you, good luck with your precious time,while watching this crap.
Coolie No.1 (2020)
Why Paresh Rawal ,rajpal, Javed signed this garbage
Most idiotic performance even seen things are getting worse day by day this year and so is the bollywood
His House (2020)
What was this..?
When it's a horror or wild script telling m game but not sure what was this I tried to match each n every puzzle but no dots connecting later realise it was already 12 n I slept wasting my time with something really boring
OMG: Oh My God! (2012)
What a ride
All time greats Paresh Rawal undoubtedly best performance ever and kudos to director and story teller who are able to pull off this mind-blowing play simply amazing must watch for stupid people who blindly follows what not to follow
Delhi-6 (2009)
Spare yourself from this
Worst movie ever it gets to the point where 100 stories are jumbled in one and still doesn't make any sense
Onward (2020)
Must watch meaning message
A movie for all ages understanding the true picture of life lessons .Just go for it and enjoy and fun and adventure with lots of laughs.
The Mask (1994)
This movie made my childhood
Smokin' movie best of Jim and all time fav must watch and ignore 6.9
Contagion (2011)
Must watch
Totally relateble in this current outbreak. Great direction by Steven
Shubh Mangal Zyada Saavdhan (2020)
Totally disappointed
Worst movie by Ayushman no comedy childish jokes n message didn't conveyed properly utterly garbage
Love Aaj Kal (2020)
Crap
Pls spare yourself from this garbage. No proper sync too much overacting and lacks chemistry big-time
Street Dancer 3D (2020)
There is a difference between dancing n jumping
Remo- worst director n dancer
Varun- Pappu can't dance
Shradha- stop overacting
Movie- torture in 3d
Pls learn and stop copying from Hollywood and youtube
Dabangg 3 (2019)
As usual Salman Bhai lived upto the expectation
First of all pls don't blame Salman pls blame the fans who always support his crap work with no sense no story cheap songs and best of all showing CGI physic of this old baby
Wonder (2017)
Loved every bit of it
Truely a masterpiece of emotions must watch for all age groups
Godzilla: King of the Monsters (2019)
Disappointed Godzilla fan
First they released
Then they run
Then they plan
Then they again plan
Then they realized they can't do anything
Then they leave it to Godzilla
Then I am clueless
Student of the Year 2 (2019)
Worst movie
Karan johar should stop irritating people with stupid movies and tiger should work behind the scenes as a stuntman instead of lead actor
Zero (2018)
-1
Pathetic and unbearable movie not sure why they are wasting time in even thinking of making a nonsense movie
Tumbbad (2018)
Worst
Hoping for some exceptional storyline but truely disappointed with some incompatible cute creature that feeds himself with wheat snacks and releases gold coin by farting.