Lovecraft Country (TV Series)
Jig-a-Bobo (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Misha Green |
Writing Credits
Misha Green | ... | (teleplay by) and |
Ihuoma Ofordire | ... | (teleplay by) |
Misha Green | ... | (developed by) |
Matt Ruff | ... | (based upon the novel by) |
Shannon Houston | ... | (executive story editor) and |
Wes Taylor | ... | (executive story editor) |
Kevin Lau | ... | (story editor) and |
Ihuoma Ofordire | ... | (story editor) |
Matt Ruff | ... | (executive consultant) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
J.J. Abrams | ... | executive producer |
Bill Carraro | ... | executive producer |
Yann Demange | ... | executive producer |
Misha Green | ... | executive producer (showrunner) / executive producer |
Megan Jahoda | ... | associate producer |
Sarah Khan | ... | coordinating producer: BTS and Interviews |
Jonathan I. Kidd | ... | co-executive producer |
Matt King | ... | co-executive producer |
David Knoller | ... | executive producer |
Cory Bennett Lewis | ... | head of production: bad robot |
Megan Murphy | ... | co-producer |
Jordan Peele | ... | executive producer |
Rachel Rusch Rich | ... | co-executive producer |
Dana Robin | ... | producer |
Win Rosenfeld | ... | executive producer |
Ben Stephenson | ... | executive producer |
Vicki Wagner | ... | associate producer |
Sonya Winton | ... | co-executive producer (as Sonya Winton-Odamtten) |
Music by
Laura Karpman | ||
Raphael Saadiq |
Cinematography by
Robert McLachlan |
Editing by
Ian S. Tan |
Casting By
Kim Coleman | ... | (as Kim Taylor-Coleman) |
Meagan Lewis | ... | casting director: Atlanta |
Production Design by
Kalina Ivanov |
Art Direction by
Elena Albanese | ... | (art direction) |
Audra Avery | ... | supervising art director |
Nathan Krochmal | ||
Mari Lappalainen |
Costume Design by
Dayna Pink |
Makeup Department
Terence Alston | ... | Barber |
Antonette AnnieTucker | ... | hair stylist (credit only) |
Natasha Arellano | ... | makeup artist |
Brian Badie | ... | hair department head |
Charmaine Balcerzak | ... | hair stylist |
Heather Beauvais | ... | special effects makeup artist: Chicago unit / special makeup effects artist |
Andrea Bowman | ... | key hair stylist |
Suzanna Boykin | ... | hair stylist |
Michael Broom | ... | concept artist: KNB EFX Group |
A. Renea Dyson | ... | additional hair |
Derek Garcia | ... | special effects makeup artist: Chicago unit |
Sincere Gilles | ... | hair stylist |
David Grasso | ... | special makeup effects designer: KNB EFX Group (as Dave Grasso) |
Priscilla Green | ... | assistant hair stylist |
Carey Jones | ... | Special effects make-up department head / special makeup effects supervisor |
Sandra Linn Koepper | ... | makeup department head |
Jamie Leodones | ... | additional makeup artist |
Nick London | ... | makeup artist |
Justine Losoya | ... | makeup artist: Chicago |
Para Malden | ... | makeup artist |
Christopher Payne | ... | additional makeup |
Cassandra Powell | ... | hair stylist |
Christina Prestia | ... | seamer: KNB EFX Group |
Alexis Rogers | ... | additional makeup artist |
Michael Ross | ... | mold department: KNB EFX Group (as Mike Ross) |
Mike Rotella | ... | sculptor: KNB EFX Group |
Karrieann Heisner Sillay | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Karrieann Sillay) |
Kacy Tatus | ... | makeup artist |
Khanh Trance | ... | hair department: KNB EFX Group |
Antonette Tucker | ... | hair stylist |
Irenia Vail | ... | hair stylist |
Crystal Woodford | ... | hair stylist |
Mi Young | ... | key makeup artist |
Anna Zenner | ... | key hair stylist |
Production Management
Natalie Angel | ... | production supervisor |
Allison Furgal | ... | production supervisor |
Bryn Michelle Hess | ... | post-production supervisor |
Carrie Holt de Lama | ... | unit production manager / unit production manager: Chicago unit |
Dana Robin | ... | unit production manager |
Natalie Toto | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Olivia Dame | ... | additional second assistant director: 1.08 (as Olivia Newcomb) / additional second assistant director: Chicago unit |
Lemuel Fishburne | ... | additional second assistant director |
Greg Gilman | ... | first assistant director |
Matt Levin | ... | additional second assistant director |
Kristina Massie | ... | second assistant director |
Dan McDonough | ... | second second assistant director |
Tom O'Neill | ... | second second assistant director: Chicago unit |
Dawn Terashima | ... | key second assistant director: Chicago unit |
Art Department
Enrique Batiste | ... | set dresser |
Mitchell Baxter | ... | set dresser |
Patrick Beals | ... | props designer |
Rick Belosic | ... | general foreman |
Christopher Brändström | ... | concept artist |
Wesley Carroll | ... | construction pa |
Peachy Ciraolo | ... | Paint Foreman |
Emilee Cox | ... | set dec coordinator |
Kacie Craver | ... | set dresser |
Ricky Dear | ... | greens gang boss |
Justin DeSantis | ... | stage foreman |
Steven DeSantis | ... | construction coordinator |
David Falconer | ... | plaster foreman |
Duncan Fletcher | ... | set dresser |
Omar Foster | ... | assistant art director |
Chad S. Frey | ... | specialist set designer |
Jess Gaffin | ... | set decoration assistant |
Kel Genovese | ... | prop assistant |
Clark Grimes | ... | props |
Allen Harris | ... | set dresser |
Jason Alan Hoffman | ... | propmaker gangboss |
Kory Ison | ... | Construction Medic |
Lynn A. Johanson | ... | on set scenic |
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones | ... | prop master |
Kevin Kalaba | ... | lead graphic designer |
Ariel R. Kaplan | ... | set dec buyer |
Tatiana Kazakova | ... | art department assistant |
Justin Nathaniel Kistler | ... | art department coordinator |
Julie Kobsa | ... | prop buyer |
Marissa Korchak | ... | on set dresser |
Maureen Kropf | ... | Lead Scenic / Paint Foreman |
Christopher McCain | ... | stage foreman |
Danial A. Miller Jr. | ... | set dresser |
Timothy Paul Moxley Jr. | ... | set dec buyer |
Jenn Moye | ... | graphic designer |
Jay Murphy | ... | scenic artist |
Calvin Myers | ... | greens foreman |
Iesha Price | ... | art department assistant |
Natosha Riedl | ... | set decoration buyer |
Vanessa Rogers | ... | assistant set decorator |
Rickard Rudolfi | ... | set dresser |
Will Sanches | ... | scenic artist |
Blake Shelton | ... | greensman |
Josh Sheppard | ... | storyboard artist |
Hugh Sicotte | ... | concept artist |
Joey Sisson | ... | lead person |
Jarreth Smith | ... | props |
Omari Steede | ... | construction utility |
Michael E. Thomas | ... | Construction Gang boss |
Justin Trudeau | ... | set designer |
Bryce Wade | ... | art department assistant |
Eric C White | ... | set dresser (as Eric White) |
C. Travis Williams | ... | construction foreman |
Eric Yamamoto | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Miguel Araujo | ... | adr mixer |
Ian Bender | ... | boom operator |
Kristin Catuogno | ... | adr recordist |
Aaron 'Cujo' Cooley | ... | sound mixer: additional |
Matt Derber | ... | boom operator-second unit |
Mark DeSimone | ... | adr mixer |
Tim Edson | ... | sound utility: Chicago Unit |
Paula Fairfield | ... | sound designer |
Marc Fishman | ... | dialogue mixer / re-recording mixer |
Alex Gerbrandt | ... | Re-recording Mix Technician |
Charles German | ... | boom operator: second unit |
Eli Haligua | ... | adr crew |
Tim Kimmel | ... | supervising sound editor |
Michael B. Koff | ... | production sound mixer |
Ryan Meadows | ... | assistant sound editor |
Khanya Mkhize | ... | adr looping |
Cynthia Muñoz | ... | sound utility |
Chris Navarro | ... | adr mixer |
Craig Rhee | ... | BTS sound mixer |
Shawnda Thomas | ... | voice actor |
Dylan Tuomy-Wilhoit | ... | foley artist |
Brett Voss | ... | foley mixer |
Mathew Waters | ... | sound effects mixer |
Jeffrey Wilhoit | ... | foley artist |
Beau Williams | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
John Matter | ... | dialogue editor (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Nate Acord | ... | special effects foreman |
Andre Christopoulos | ... | special effects coordinator: Chicago unit |
Matt Daly | ... | special effects on-set technician |
Colleen Daniel | ... | special effects office coordinator |
Matt Dengel | ... | special effects shop foreman (as Matthew Dengel) |
Manzi DeYoung | ... | fabricator |
Damian Fisher | ... | mold shop supervisor |
Michaela Holgate | ... | Specialty costumer |
Sarah Huffine | ... | special effects assistant buyer |
Brian Iglesias | ... | special effects shop technician |
Rodman Kiser | ... | special effects foreman: Chicago unit |
Sergio Medina | ... | special effects foreman |
Nick Nolan | ... | special effects on-set technician |
Joshua Pinney | ... | special effects coordinator |
Carlos Scally | ... | special effects shop foreman (as Carlos H. Scally) |
Leo Schreiber | ... | rigging |
J.D. Schwalm | ... | special effects supervisor |
Timothy Simonton | ... | special effects shop technician |
Michael A. Tice | ... | special effects foreman |
Ashley Zeltzer | ... | special effects on-set technician |
Visual Effects by
Mohamed Abdou | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX |
Rachel Ajorque | ... | fx artist: Rodeo FX |
Neishaw Ali | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Viktor Andersson | ... | compositing supervisor: ILP vfx |
Bernd Angerer | ... | animation supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Ajay Arunan | ... | previsualization artist: The Third Floor |
Alireza Babarahimloo | ... | roto/paint artist: Rodeo FX |
Joshua Bailor | ... | compositor: Crafty Apes |
Cheryl Bainum | ... | executive producer: Rodeo FX |
Michael Baker | ... | digital compositor |
Tom Balogh | ... | visual effects editor: ILP |
Adrien Barbier | ... | animator: Rodeo FX |
Tanner Bartlett | ... | compositor |
Martin Bergquist | ... | Concept artist |
Benjamin Bernon | ... | cg artist |
Mikael Betru | ... | CG Production Manager: Crafty Apes (as Mikael G. Betru) |
Philippe Bienvenue | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Måns Björklund | ... | visual effects executive producer: ILP |
Kevin Blank | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Brandon Blevins | ... | compositing supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Sara Bourque | ... | visual effects project manager |
Owen Braekke-Carroll | ... | 2D supervisor: Framestore |
Caroline Brien | ... | digital compositor |
Dylan Brinsbury-Magee | ... | visual effects artist |
Nathalie Burgaud | ... | compositing artist: Rodeo FX |
Adriano Calafiore | ... | digital compositor |
Henrique Campanha | ... | lead 3D lighting |
Luca Candela | ... | Senior Lighting/Lookdev TD: Framestore |
Balachandar Chandrasekaran | ... | compositing artist: Rodeo FX |
Josee Chapdelaine | ... | cg supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Julie Charron | ... | VFX Coordinator: RodeoFX |
Richard Chiu | ... | visual effects producer |
Nigel Simba Chivaka | ... | render wrangler: Framestore |
Erika Chlupsa | ... | digital compositor (as Erika Jean Chlupsa) |
Sean Conly | ... | animation lead: Rodeo FX |
Alexandre Corbin | ... | tracking/layout lead |
Astrid Cortés | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Mathew Crisp | ... | digital compositor |
Hannah Critchley | ... | vfx line producer: framesore - visual effects |
Romain Côte | ... | Asset Supervisor |
Megan De Wolf | ... | visual effects coordinator: Framestore |
Antoine Desilets | ... | digital compositor |
Thomas Desjardins | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX |
Sujoy Dey | ... | digital compositor |
Joseph DiNozzi | ... | digital compositor |
Steve DiNozzi | ... | compositor |
Catherine Dion | ... | visual effects artist: Rodeo FX |
Tri Do | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Jean-Alexandre Dufour | ... | compositing artist: Rodeo FX |
François Dumoulin | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Florence Durante | ... | concept artist |
Marwan El Ghazal | ... | tracking/layout artist: RodeoFX |
Phylicia Feldman | ... | compositor |
Deak Ferrand | ... | concept artist: Rodeo FX |
Jed Fisher | ... | animation supervisor |
Laurent Fortin | ... | modeling artist: Rodeo FX |
Mandy Frazier | ... | cg coordinator: visual effects |
Brittani Freeman-Rein | ... | visual effects producer (as Brittani Rein) |
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin | ... | Paint and Roto Artist |
Stephen John Goodson | ... | digital artist |
Robin Griffin | ... | visual effects producer |
Jesper Gyllstad | ... | digital compositor: ILP |
Madeleine Hamilton | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Derek Hanson | ... | digital compositor |
Taylor Holton | ... | Digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Derald Hunt | ... | visual effects |
Gavin Hyde | ... | VFX Editor: Framestore |
Michael G. Jackson | ... | post visualization artist |
Nicolas Jacques | ... | Lead Lighter |
Hetal Jain | ... | visual effects producer |
Brandon Kachel | ... | matte painter |
Dominik Kirouac | ... | fx lead: Rodeo FX |
Jacob Koslosky | ... | cg artist: Rodeo Fx |
Craig Kuehne | ... | composite artist / visual effects artist |
Praveen Kumar | ... | rotoanim/rotomation lead |
Kevin Kutchaver | ... | composite artist |
Alan S.L. Lam | ... | Environment Supervisor |
Yoann Lavallée | ... | visual effects editor: Rodeo FX |
Marc Lebuis | ... | lead layout: Rodeo FX |
Vincent Leclerc | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX |
Chris LeDoux | ... | VFX Executive Producer: Crafty Apes |
Mark LeDoux | ... | visual effects supervisor: Crafty Apes |
Jeeho Lee | ... | modeling artist: Rodeo FX |
Raphael Letertre | ... | cg supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Gabrielle Levesque | ... | Lead Data Wrangler |
Eric Levin-Hatz | ... | visual effects editor |
Thomas Lhomme-Sorel | ... | matchmove artist: RodeoFX |
Linus Lindblom | ... | digital compositor |
Hernan Llano | ... | CG Supevisor: visual effects |
Wassila Lmouaci | ... | visual effects producer: Rodeo FX |
Laurent Makowski | ... | look development artist: Rodeo FX |
Michelle Martin | ... | head of television: Framestore |
Javad Matoorian-Pour | ... | digital compositor: Framestore |
Aadel Matoorianpour | ... | roto/prep artist: framestore |
Kevin McAllister | ... | visual effects production manager |
Andrew McCully | ... | previsualization supervisor: the third floor inc |
Ashleigh McGovern | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Hugo Medda | ... | fx artist: ILP |
Yvonne Mejia | ... | concept artist |
Nicolas Michaud | ... | digital compositor |
Emmanuelle Morin | ... | layout artist: Rodeo fx |
Stephen Moroz | ... | fx artist: Framestore |
King Mugabi | ... | compositor: visual effects |
Stephen Nixon | ... | visual effects producer: Framestore |
James P. Noon | ... | visual effects |
Matthew Noren | ... | visual effects production coordinator: VFX Legion |
Adam O'Brien-Locke | ... | head of production: Rodeo FX |
Nguon Vissal Ong | ... | compositing lead: Rodeo FX |
Louis-David Paquette | ... | matchmove artist: RodeoFX |
Jeremy Peacock | ... | digital compositor |
Benjamin Perry | ... | visual effects development producer: framestore |
Eugénie Pigeonnier | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Ugo Poinas | ... | Lead roto/paint: Rodeo FX |
Pietro Ponti | ... | visual effects supervisor: Important Looking Pirates |
Etienne Poulin St-Laurent | ... | head of layout: Rodeo FX |
Marc-Andre Poulin | ... | modeling lead: Rodeo FX |
Paige Prokop | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Prashant Raj | ... | digital compositor |
Florent Revel | ... | matchmover |
Robert C. Rhodes | ... | associate visual effects supervisor (as Rob Rhodes) |
Guy Riessen | ... | environment artist: Rodeo FX / visual effects artist |
Octevia Robertson | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Marine Rousselet | ... | digital compositor |
Rahil Sanghani | ... | Prep Artist: Rodeo FX |
Mohamed Selim | ... | compositing artist: Rodeo FX / senior compositor: Rodeo FX |
Nidhi Seth | ... | vfx project manager |
Leona Sharkey | ... | visual effects artist |
Nithin Shivaraju | ... | production coordinator: visual effects |
Kade Stauduhar | ... | visual effects editor (as Kate Stauduhar) |
Scott Stolzar | ... | visual effects assistant editor |
Valter Svenstedt | ... | visual effects artist: ILP |
Heather Taylor | ... | visual effects editor |
Biljana Temelkova | ... | visual effects artist |
Marc-Antoine Thibault | ... | Compositing Artist: Rodeo Fx |
John Thorstensson | ... | visual effects production manager: ILP |
Alexander Tirasongkran | ... | matchmove artist: Rodeo FX |
Alexandra Torelli | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Tim M. Townsend | ... | visual effects producer: Torpedo Pictures |
Mai-Anh Tran | ... | Concept artist: matte painter: Rodeo FX |
Jean-Philippe Tristant | ... | compositing artist: Rodeo FX |
Bobby Tucker | ... | visual effects producer: Crafty Apes |
Tyler Usie | ... | digital compositor |
Cas van den Bergh | ... | render wrangler |
Kamyllia Vasseur | ... | lighting artist: cg artist |
Victor Vilceanu | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Delphine Volny | ... | Visualization Coordinator |
Matt Wagner | ... | composite artist |
Matthew Gabriel Wagner | ... | visual effects artist |
Grant S.L. Walker | ... | visual effects supervisor: framestore |
Martin Toby Watson | ... | matchmove/layout supervisor: CraftyApes VFX |
Toby Winder | ... | animation lead: Rodeo FX |
Tim Woods | ... | fxtd: Framestore |
Edwin Yang | ... | roto/paint lead: Rodeo FX |
Amanda Zemke | ... | visual effects editor |
Timothy Blake | ... | modeling artist (uncredited) |
Harishbabu C. | ... | Roto Artist (uncredited) |
Claire Callway | ... | Associate Visual Effects Producer (uncredited) |
Hannes Faupel | ... | rigging artist: Rodeo FX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Sadiqua Bynum | ... | stunt double: Jada Harris |
Reece Fleetwood | ... | stunt performer |
Aja Frary | ... | stunt double: jurnee smollett bell |
Travis Gomez | ... | fight coordinator |
Guru Khalsa | ... | utility stunts |
Iman Marshall | ... | stunts |
Aaron Matthews | ... | stunts |
Brian Neal | ... | stunt double: Jonathan Majors |
Stephen A. Pope | ... | stunt coordinator |
Eric R Salas | ... | assistant stunt coordinator (as Eric R. Salas) |
Aden Stay | ... | stunt performer |
Dawson Towery | ... | stunts |
Rebecca Vickers | ... | Stunt Double: Abbey Lee |
Justin T. Woods | ... | water safety |
Camera and Electrical Department
Andrea Acs | ... | 2nd Unit DIT (as Andrea Kiefer) |
Eli Joshua Adé | ... | still photographer |
Richard Arnold | ... | Second Unit Best Boy |
Jess Bartlett | ... | rigging electric |
Mike Besaw | ... | dolly grip second unit |
Cory Blake | ... | loader |
Brenton Booth | ... | balloon light technician |
Jeff Botelho | ... | dolly grip: b camera |
Chris Bradley Jr. | ... | grip |
Michael Bremer | ... | lighting technician |
Nichole Castro | ... | a camera second assistant |
Trevor Collins | ... | grip |
Doug Cordonier | ... | key grip second unit |
Logan Covelli | ... | camera preparation technician |
Terry Dee | ... | gaffer: chicago |
David Deever | ... | video assist operator |
Alfredo Denila III | ... | best boy grip |
Vincent DeVries | ... | EPK camera operator |
Christopher Dombeck | ... | gaffer: second unit |
Fred Duffer | ... | second unit video assist operator |
Filip Dvorak | ... | digital imaging technician: Chicago |
Stephen Early | ... | first assistant camera "a" camera |
Travis Elkins | ... | fixtures foreman |
Christopher Flores | ... | camera operator: behind-the-scenes |
Mike Flores | ... | grip |
Matt Fortlage | ... | vfx array plate second assistant camera: Chicago Unit |
Lauren Gentry | ... | second assistant "b" camera |
Clay Gibson | ... | dmx technician |
Bob Gorelick | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Seth Greenwald | ... | key grip |
Jeff Harkes | ... | lighting console programmer |
Michael Infante Jr. | ... | grip: second unit |
Mat Irby | ... | grip |
Jonathan Irizarry | ... | lighting technician |
Peter Johnston | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Joshua Jones | ... | camera utility |
Sean Jones | ... | rigging electrician |
Nicholas Kay | ... | digital imaging technician |
Justin Keller | ... | rigging electrician |
Richard Dennis Kinnard | ... | lighting technician |
David McLendon | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Wesley Miles | ... | grip |
Scott Montgomery | ... | drone camera operator |
Daniel Murphy | ... | gaffer |
Louie Northern | ... | drone pilot |
Arnaud Peiny | ... | key grip rigging |
Scott Pillsbury | ... | lighting technician |
Keith Pokorski | ... | "b" camera first assistant |
Antimo Ponticello | ... | best boy electric |
Bill Saxelby | ... | B Camera/Steadicam |
Ralph Scherer | ... | dolly grip |
Noel Sirmer | ... | electrician |
Imanuel Smith | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
Mark Wilson Sunderland | ... | additional set lighting technician (as Mark Sunderland) |
Grant Valentine | ... | lighting console programmer |
Steven Walker | ... | Rigging Best Boy Electric |
Joshua Robert Warren | ... | base camp generator operator |
Andrew Webster | ... | rigging grip |
Litong Zhen | ... | camera utility: Chicago Unit |
Animation Department
Robbie Brown | ... | animator |
Simon Decombel | ... | animation lead: Important Looking Pirates |
Adam Ellwanger | ... | animator: Rodeo FX |
Jed Fisher | ... | animation supervisor |
Ian Potsos | ... | animator |
Casting Department
Rebecca Carfagna | ... | casting associate: Atlanta |
Mary Louise Gemmill | ... | loop group/voice casting |
Morgan Landers | ... | casting assistant |
Meagan Lewis | ... | Locations Casting Director |
Rose Locke | ... | extras casting director |
Anna P. McCarthy | ... | casting associate |
Erin Tavegia | ... | casting assistant (credit only) |
Erin Stewart Tiedje | ... | extras casting director: Chicago |
Bernie Van De Yacht | ... | Loop group/voice casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Melissa Antablin | ... | costume buyer: Los Angeles |
Jessica Arthur | ... | principal set costumer |
Daniel Adan Baker | ... | costume coordinator |
Aubrey Binzer | ... | assistant costume designer |
Kinsey Boydstone | ... | truck costumer |
Crystal Bryant | ... | set costumer |
Carron Clark | ... | additional tailor |
Tucker Clement | ... | costume assistant |
Gina DeDomenico | ... | costume concept artist (as Gina DeDomenico Flanagan) |
Benj Gibicsar | ... | ager/dyer |
Emily Good | ... | costumer |
Annyce Goodrum | ... | costume production assistant |
Daniel Hawks | ... | fitter costumer |
Annie Jewell | ... | key costumer |
Taylor Kannett | ... | key costumer |
Christina Kim | ... | costumer: wardrobe |
Jared B. Leese | ... | additional tailor/cutter |
Amanda Mattes | ... | additional tailor |
Mariah McCormick | ... | cutter/fitter |
Ashli McLendon | ... | tailor |
Teila Meyers | ... | costumer |
Aneesah Moore | ... | costume assistant |
Les Morgan | ... | costume fitter men |
Chelsea Ostrow | ... | principal set costumer |
Ben Peek | ... | costumer |
Theo Peoples | ... | costume buyer |
Juliet Perry | ... | costume assistant |
Lindsay Recknagel | ... | seamstress |
Zachary Sheets | ... | costume supervisor |
Rebecca Shoemaker | ... | stitcher |
Lillian Sitero | ... | Costumer: Additional BG |
Christine Stansbery | ... | costume assistant |
Judi Stewart | ... | additional costumer |
Austin Turner | ... | background costumer |
Editorial Department
Alex Freeman | ... | title and end credits |
Aurora Gordon | ... | final colorist (as Rory Gordon) |
Chaz Grossman | ... | post-production coordinator |
Ryo Jepsen | ... | Teaser Trailer Editor |
Kelsey Myers | ... | post-production assistant |
Grant Reynolds | ... | colorist: dailies |
Deborah Ricketts | ... | archive researcher |
Chris Visser | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Adam Boor | ... | location manager: Chicago |
Erin Burns | ... | key assistant location manager |
Paola Cambo | ... | key assistant location manager |
Alexandra Castellanos | ... | location assistant |
Josh Dillard | ... | location scout |
Jen Farris | ... | location scout |
Adaixa Freytes Iglesias | ... | key assistant location manager |
Brandon Gorrell | ... | assistant location manager |
Justin M. Hamilton | ... | location scout |
Ian MacGregor | ... | location manager |
Melanie Manning | ... | location scout |
Gilbert B. Morales | ... | assistant location manager |
Ralph Moran | ... | assistant location manager |
Cait Murray | ... | key assistant location manager |
Caroline Nightbird | ... | location scout |
Dustin Pitan | ... | key assistant location manager / location scout |
Pedro Romero | ... | assistant location manager |
John Roxas | ... | key location assistant |
Maria C. Roxas | ... | location manager |
Oscar D. Roxas | ... | assistant location manager |
Heather Sharpe | ... | location coordinator |
Music Department
Mike Caroleo | ... | music coordinator |
Brad Haehnel | ... | score mixer |
Hotae Alexander Jang | ... | Scoring Engineer |
Nora Kroll-Rosenbaum | ... | score producer |
Jeff Kryka | ... | orchestrator |
Kyle Laporte | ... | composer assistant |
Jason Lingle | ... | music editor |
Jeff Lingle | ... | music editor |
Lisa Liu | ... | orchestra contractor |
Frank Palazzolo | ... | music coordinator |
Liza Richardson | ... | music supervisor |
Joey Singer | ... | music clearance |
Jed Smith | ... | music |
Script and Continuity Department
Lisa Blanchar | ... | additional script supervisor |
Marianna Harrison | ... | additional script supervisor |
Ashley Kravitz | ... | clearance coordinator |
Ian D. Maddox | ... | script coordinator |
Aleshia Mueller | ... | Script Supervisor: Additional |
Katherine Steets | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Gregory A. Bayne | ... | transportation |
Alison Biles | ... | driver |
Sara Nicole Chasteen | ... | dispatcher (as Sara Nicole Powell) |
TyRee Dingle | ... | transportation captain |
Robert Foster Jr. | ... | transportation coordinator |
Ken Goldwasser | ... | picture car captain |
Stephon Harris | ... | transportation co-captain |
Michelle W. Head | ... | dot |
Kallista Miller | ... | DOT Administrator |
Sean C. Ryan | ... | picture car coordinator |
Hector Tapia | ... | transportation captain |
Additional Crew
Wendy Altman-Cohen | ... | principal eyewear |
Cua-Cua Apey | ... | assistant marine coordinator |
Jessica Erin Bennett | ... | intimacy coordinator |
Andrew Bliss | ... | Bad Robot Production Support |
Andrew Blood | ... | stand- in |
Baroque Bochenek | ... | additional set pa |
Qualen Bradley | ... | stand in: Jonathan Majors |
Sabrina Byrdsong | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kohli Calhoun | ... | dialect coach: Abbey Lee |
Kali Campbell | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Christopher Chabriel | ... | marine crew |
Collin B. Clark | ... | production secretary |
Jessica Cotton | ... | additional set production assistant |
Jamaica Craft | ... | choreographer |
Anthony J. Davis | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Jennifer Davis | ... | assistant production office coordinator |
Lucci Di | ... | studio teacher & child welfare worker |
Dierdre Dizon | ... | studio teacher |
Dreux Dougall | ... | writers production assistant |
Jim Dunlap | ... | production accountant |
Kenan Jerome Floyd | ... | support: The Third Floor |
Charlie French | ... | locations |
Marjan Ghadrdan | ... | snake wrangler |
Dominic Goodie | ... | production security |
Erik Goserud | ... | production coordinator: chicago |
Alessandria Greene | ... | stand-in: Jurnee Smollett |
Ben Gregory | ... | production assistant |
Emily Gurley | ... | key production assistant |
Stacy Hart | ... | production assistant |
Jacob Holman | ... | accounting clerk |
Devin Huber | ... | production assistant |
Adia Ivey | ... | production assistant |
Megan Jahoda | ... | associate producer |
Antoine Jenkins | ... | Assistant to Misha Green |
Ryan Konig | ... | office production assistant |
Jakaila Langston | ... | office production assistant |
Mela Lee | ... | adr voice replacement |
Ian D. Maddox | ... | writer's assistant |
Ilana McAllister | ... | production accountant |
Meghan McGarry | ... | acting coach |
Allan Mendiola | ... | accounting clerk |
Bea Mendiola | ... | payroll accountant |
William Mullis | ... | construction medic |
Holly Nelson | ... | production assistant |
Sam Nickelson | ... | production assistant: Chicago Unit |
Sean O'Connell | ... | payroll clerk |
Sinatra Onyewuchi | ... | security supervisor |
Diego Daniel Pardo | ... | ADR language coach |
Steven Perez | ... | stage manager |
Greg Perlman | ... | additional set pa |
Mason Pike | ... | stand-in |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Eileen Pulliam | ... | second assistant accountant (as Eileen Resurreccion) |
June Pyron | ... | additional set production assistant |
Jean-Louis Rodrigue | ... | acting coach: Jurnee Smollett |
Dirk Rogers | ... | casting dept for knb efx dept |
Aaron Salazar | ... | set security supervisor |
Natalia Salazar | ... | production assistant |
Christene Seda | ... | assistant to C. Lewis |
Jimmy Ray Sorrells | ... | 1st assistant accountant |
Michelle Stadler | ... | construction accountant |
Dominica Strong | ... | stand-in |
Kelly Stultz | ... | payroll accountant |
Justina Tai | ... | key medic |
Elisha Valencia | ... | payroll clerk |
Whitney Wandland | ... | choreographer: Chicago |
Kegan Watkins | ... | key pa |
Felisha Renae Whitehead | ... | travel assistant |
Marcus Wiley | ... | production assistant |
Courtney Williams | ... | production assistant |
Marc T.S. Zakalik | ... | production coordinator |
Aubrey L Murray | ... | production assistant (uncredited) |