The Portal - Bleacher Report (TV Mini Series)
Draymond Green vs. Dennis Rodman (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Nick Losq |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Keith James | ||
Vance Tucker |
Cast
Shavar D. Clark | ... | Draymond Green | |
Adrian Frimpong | ... | Dennis Rodman | |
Marquiz Moore | ... | Modern Announcer | |
André Sogliuzzo | ... | Old School Announcer |
Produced by
Courtney Andrialis-Vincent | ... | executive producer |
Ian Dawson | ... | executive producer |
Dennis Flynn | ... | producer |
Leighton Greer | ... | executive producer |
Lee Hahn | ... | producer |
Karin Hammerberg | ... | executive producer |
Chelsea Kurtz | ... | producer |
Sarah Lowen | ... | executive producer |
Evan Matthews | ... | producer |
Jared Sandrew | ... | executive producer |
Amy R. Strauss | ... | associate producer |
Drew Watkins | ... | executive producer |
Kristofer Wollinger | ... | supervising producer |
Anna Zdrojewska | ... | producer |
Production Management
Emmi Nakagawa | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Jordan Domont | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Tracy Awino | ... | audio engineer |
Joey Becker | ... | audio engineer |
Nick Giangrande | ... | audio engineer |
Glenn Matullo | ... | sound designer |
Tri Nguyen | ... | sound designer |
Matthew O'Connor | ... | audio engineer |
Chris Perkins | ... | audio engineer |
Animation Department
Blazej Andrzejewski | ... | animator |
Shariam Arpi | ... | animator |
Felipe Baldo | ... | lighting artist |
Casey C. Benn | ... | cg asset developer |
Aerik Bertulfo | ... | animator |
John-Michael Bills | ... | compositing supervisor, editor, colorist |
Jeff Brodsky | ... | rigging supervisor |
Nelson Brown | ... | lead animator |
Stephanie Chan | ... | cg asset developer |
Stephanie Chan | ... | lighting artist |
Leanne Cutler | ... | animator |
Soumava Das | ... | lighting lead |
Richard DeForno | ... | animator |
Joshua Delany | ... | animator |
Jean-Luc Delhougne | ... | animator |
Sam DeMello | ... | lighting artist |
Adam J. Dunn | ... | compositor |
Brendan Fagan | ... | lead animator |
Krzysztof Falinski | ... | lead animator |
Farley Fite | ... | animator |
Brian Freisinger | ... | cg supervisor |
Ryan Glovka | ... | animator |
Marc-André Guindon | ... | previs supervisor |
Ron Ha | ... | cg asset developer |
Jenna Jaillet | ... | animator |
Linas Jankauskas | ... | lighting artist |
Sun-a Kim | ... | animator |
Keith Kolod | ... | compositor |
Paulius Legeckas | ... | cg asset developer |
Christopher Leone | ... | layout artist |
Artur Marcol | ... | animator |
Eric Maurer | ... | cg supervisor |
Morgan McDermott | ... | cg supervisor |
Diego Melgar | ... | cg asset developer |
Kevin Hoa Nguyen | ... | animator |
Danny Park | ... | animator |
Rajesh Patel | ... | lighting artist |
Marc Perrera | ... | animation supervisor |
Yegor Pryshchep | ... | cg asset developer |
Weronika Roksz | ... | animator |
Matt Sackley | ... | animator |
Elijah Sadikov | ... | cg asset developer |
Anaël Saint-Jean-Vidal | ... | animator |
Danielius Samsonas | ... | lighting artist |
Christian Santori | ... | rigging lead |
Santanu Sarkar | ... | lighting artist |
Erick Schiele | ... | cg asset developer |
Ahmad Sharif | ... | lighting artist |
Gabriela Slezak | ... | animator |
Eduardo Vianna | ... | cg asset developer |
Matthew White | ... | compositor |
Sarah Wolfe | ... | animator |
Szymon Wolski | ... | lead animator |
Editorial Department
Brett Langefels | ... | editor |
Additional Crew
Francisco Aguilar | ... | production coordinator |
Anna Chen | ... | production coordinator |
Sara Cheredis | ... | production coordinator |
Korri Kopsi | ... | production coordinator |
Anna Stanczak | ... | production coordinator |