Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Cristin Carlin | ... | co-producer |
Evelyn Cisneros | ... | academy director (as Evelyn Cisneros-Legate) |
Katie Geilman | ... | associate producer |
Russ Kendall | ... | executive producer |
Adam Nielson | ... | producer |
Michael Scolamiero | ... | executive director |
Adam Sklute | ... | artistic director / production conceived by |
Madeline Tuckfield | ... | associate producer |
Tyler Weston | ... | producer |
Editing by
Nicholas Spinder |
Production Design by
Michael Andrew Currey | ... | (scenic coordination) |
Costume Design by
David Heuvel |
Makeup Department
Yancey Quick | ... | makeup master (as Yancey J. Quick) / wig master (as Yancey J. Quick) |
Production Management
Michael Andrew Currey | ... | director of production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Robert Clifford | ... | technical director |
Courtney Hellebuyck | ... | Student Rehearsal Director |
Tess Kelly | ... | first assistant director |
Calvin Kitten | ... | Director of Ballet West II |
Angelina Pellini | ... | stage manager |
Tyler Weston | ... | line director |
Arolyn Williams | ... | assistant rehearsal director |
Art Department
Josh Belka | ... | assistant carpenter |
Robert Clifford | ... | boat design/construction/automation / head carpenter |
Corey Cresswell | ... | boat design/construction/automation |
Bruce Fugit | ... | boat design/construction/automation |
James K. Larsen | ... | boat design/construction/automation |
Denis Schoenhardt | ... | boat design/construction/automation |
Cory Thorell | ... | properties master |
Sound Department
Bryan Densley | ... | post production sound mixer |
Danny Herrera | ... | sound mixer |
Ken Kruckenberg | ... | sound engineer |
Camera and Electrical Department
John Bridges | ... | video controller |
Collins Cochran | ... | engineer in charge |
Corey Cresswell | ... | assistant electrician |
Rodney Elwood | ... | camera operator |
Glenn Fisk | ... | jib operator |
Dallin Green | ... | camera operator |
Jen Hansen | ... | camera operator |
James K. Larsen | ... | head electrician |
Jimmy Marchant | ... | camera operator |
Hector Marchitelli | ... | rail camera operator |
Mike Olson | ... | video controller |
Mark Shattuck | ... | recording engineer |
Olivia Von Hagen | ... | camera assistant |
Joseph Walls | ... | lighting designer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Barbara Arcolio | ... | head stitcher |
Jacquelin Bryce | ... | wardrobe supervisor |
Cindy Farrimond | ... | costume shop manager |
Mary Kay Feicht | ... | stitcher |
Emily Fowler | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Jason Hadley | ... | director of costume production |
David Heuvel | ... | costume coordinator |
Vicki Goslin Raincrow | ... | stitcher |
Editorial Department
Spencer D. Bott | ... | post production manager |
Andrew McCord | ... | assistant editor |
Brienna Myers | ... | assistant editor / on-line editor |
Ryan Romanovitch | ... | colorist |
Mackenzie Sylvester | ... | post production coordinator |
Location Management
Heidi Swartz Casson | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Léo Delibes | ||
Peggy Dolkas | ... | music arrangement and libretto |
Pamela Robinson Harris | ... | music arrangement and libretto |
Additional Crew
Carol Anderegg | ... | accounting assistant |
Amy Bigler | ... | caterer / craft service |
Natalie Cope | ... | director of development |
Peggy Dolkas | ... | choreographer |
Andrew Goldberg | ... | senior director of external affairs |
Aerie Dunn Jenson | ... | accounting assistant (as Aerie Dunn) |
Christianne Kendall | ... | production accountant |
Maya Kendall | ... | office production assistant |
Jessie Martindale | ... | office production assistant |
Cathleen Merrill | ... | assistant accountant |
Crystal Myler | ... | production assistant |
Angelina Pellini | ... | production operations coordinator |
Pamela Robinson Harris | ... | choreographer |
Christopher Sellars | ... | trainee division coordinator |
Bonny Skarstedt | ... | office production assistant |
Sarah Taylor | ... | academy director of business operations |
Val Wilding | ... | set medic |