WandaVision (TV Mini Series)
Previously On (2021)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Matt Shakman |
Writing Credits
Laura Donney | ... | (written by) |
Jac Schaeffer | ... | (created for television by) |
Peter Cameron | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Mackenzie Dohr | ... | (executive story editor) & |
Bobak Esfarjani | ... | (executive story editor) |
Laura Donney | ... | (staff writer) & |
Megan McDonnell | ... | (staff writer) & |
Cameron Squires | ... | (staff writer) |
Stan Lee | ... | (Wanda Maximoff created by) and |
Jack Kirby | ... | (Wanda Maximoff created by) |
Roy Thomas | ... | (Vision created by) and |
John Buscema | ... | (Vision created by) |
Jac Schaeffer | ... | (head writer) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Victoria Alonso | ... | executive producer |
Louis D'Esposito | ... | executive producer |
Gretchen Enders | ... | supervising producer |
Kevin Feige | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Finn | ... | consulting producer (as Sarah Halley Finn) |
Chuck Hayward | ... | producer |
Mary Kane | ... | line producer |
Mary Livanos | ... | co-executive producer |
Jac Schaeffer | ... | executive producer |
Matt Shakman | ... | executive producer |
Jason Tamez | ... | associate producer |
Trevor Waterson | ... | co-executive producer |
Music by
Christophe Beck | ... | (music by) |
Cinematography by
Jess Hall | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Nona Khodai | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Sarah Finn | ... | (as Sarah Halley Finn) (casting by) |
Jason B. Stamey | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Mark Worthington |
Art Direction by
Sandra Doyle Carmola | ||
Sharon Davis | ... | supervising art director |
Rachel Robb Kondrath | ||
Chikako Suzuki | ... | (art direction) |
Costume Design by
Mayes C. Rubeo |
Makeup Department
Karen Bartek | ... | hair department head |
Tyson Fountaine | ... | makeup artist |
Kristina Frisch | ... | key makeup artist |
Rachel Galey | ... | makeup artist |
Glen P. Griffin | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Erin Harding | ... | makeup artist |
Jennifer E Ivey | ... | additional makeup artist |
Tess Laeh | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Marissa Lafayette | ... | makeup artist |
Liz Lash | ... | makeup artist |
Jonah Levy | ... | key special makeup effects artist |
Regina Little | ... | makeup artist |
Anna Majewski | ... | 2nd & add hair stylist |
Amber Michael | ... | makeup artist |
Tracie Morrison | ... | hair stylist |
Iman Newborn | ... | second unit department head hairstylist |
Reginald Robertson | ... | barber |
Carol Robinson | ... | wig maker: Paul Bettany |
Tricia Sawyer | ... | makeup department head |
Vasilios Tanis | ... | Makeup Co-Department Head |
Becca Weber | ... | second unit key hair stylist |
Production Management
Alexis Auditore | ... | physical production executive |
Katie Baccaro | ... | production supervisor |
Jennifer Bergman | ... | post-production supervisor |
Rachael Lin Gallaghan | ... | production supervisor |
Jonathan Goldsmith | ... | vp: post production: Marvel Studios |
Mary Kane | ... | unit production manager |
Jason Tamez | ... | production supervisor |
Simona Paparelli Wolf | ... | Marvel Studios Production and Development (as Simona Paparelli) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Joann Connolly | ... | Second Assistant Director: 2nd Unit |
Stephanie Tull Coscina | ... | second assistant director |
Meaghan F. McLaughlin | ... | second assistant director |
Allison Rushton | ... | additional second assistant director: second unit |
Janell M. Sammelman | ... | first assistant director (as Janell Sammelman) |
Marc Scizak | ... | second unit director |
Art Department
Frédéric Amblard | ... | set designer |
Jessica Anderson | ... | draper |
Cecelia Backiel | ... | art production assistant |
Kimberly Blaurock | ... | art department coordinator: la unit |
Michael Budge | ... | set designer |
Shana McKay Burns | ... | set designer |
Adi Cabigting | ... | Digital Asset Manager |
Vaughn 'John' Conrad | ... | set painter |
Erin C. Davis | ... | props assistant |
Kathleen Denson | ... | Set Decorator Buyer |
Eric DeYoung | ... | Purchasing Foreman |
Angie Dover | ... | scenic artist |
John Eaves | ... | storyboard artist |
Louie Esparza | ... | paint supervisor |
Brett Fahle | ... | set dresser |
Jean Harter | ... | set designer |
Jeff Hay | ... | set dresser |
MaryEllen Hendrick | ... | set decoration coordinator |
Karen Higgins | ... | construction coordinator |
Chad Holbrook | ... | paint foreman: art department |
Irena Jacobs | ... | assistant art director |
Eric R. Johnson | ... | assistant art director |
Adam Khalid | ... | graphic designer |
Josh Kilcoyne | ... | Propmaker |
Kelli Kilpatrick | ... | set decoration buyer |
Nigel J. Kim | ... | 2nd unit |
Phil Langone | ... | storyboard artist |
Riki LeCotey | ... | prop assist |
Ian Lane Lee | ... | construction foreman |
Laura Lester | ... | prop administrator |
Eliot Levin | ... | assistant property master |
Damian Lund | ... | on-set dresser |
Karl J. Martin | ... | set designer |
Chuck McCourt | ... | set dresser |
James P. Meehan | ... | assistant property master |
Drew Meyers | ... | set dresser |
Michael Anthony Miller | ... | construction coordinator (as Mike Miller) |
Jefferson Murff | ... | lead set dresser |
Greg Musselman | ... | scenic painter |
Andy Park | ... | visual development supervisor |
Caleb Phillips | ... | welding foreman |
Gregory Piontek | ... | Production Assistant |
Adam Wesley Ross | ... | concept sculptor |
Chris Samp | ... | stand-by painter |
Ralph Sarabia | ... | paint 2nd / paint foreman |
Anne-Marie Saville | ... | set dresser |
Ryan Sbaratta | ... | set designer |
Elizabeth Jane Shepard | ... | scenic artist |
Max Sweeney | ... | Digital Asset Manager |
Jackson Sze | ... | senior concept illustrator |
Joshua Viers | ... | concept artist |
Ana Wackermann | ... | Scenic Foreperson: art department / scenic foreman |
Christopher Watson | ... | set decoration warehouse manager |
Kate Weddle | ... | assistant art director |
Toi Whitaker | ... | assistant art director |
Simeon Wilkins | ... | storyboard artist |
Sound Department
Dawn Biro | ... | sound services manager |
Danielle Dupre | ... | re-recording mixer |
Kim Foscato | ... | supervising sound editor |
Chris Giles | ... | sound mixer |
Richard Gould | ... | sound editor |
Paul Iverson | ... | laugh track consultant |
Lauren Johnson | ... | sound engineer |
Doc Kane | ... | adr mixer: Walt Disney Studios |
Steve Orlando | ... | sound designer |
Greg J. Peterson | ... | supervising assistant |
Kurt Peterson | ... | boom operator |
Daniela Pontoriero | ... | post-production sound accountant |
Frank Rinella | ... | foley mixer |
James Spencer | ... | adr editor |
Andy Winderbaum | ... | sound engineer |
Gwendolyn Yates Whittle | ... | dialogue supervisor |
Scott Theakston | ... | digital editorial support (uncredited) |
Special Effects by
Pete Kelley | ... | special effects technician: Ironhead Studio |
Visual Effects by
Bahget Abdalmalek | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Renato Gonzalez Aguilante | ... | lead assets |
Jose Gregorio Aguilar | ... | matchmove & bodytrack lead |
McKinsey Seungwon Ahn | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Michele Alessi | ... | cg supervisor: MrX |
James Alexander | ... | visual effects producer |
David W. Allen | ... | additional visual effects supervisor |
Bimpe Alliu | ... | concept artist: ILM |
Chrisser Alvarez | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Rachel Ambelang | ... | visual effects editor |
Lycee Anaya | ... | previs/postvis |
Alex Aponte | ... | visual effects production manager: Mr. X |
Doug Appleton | ... | vfx supervisor: Perception |
Katrin Arndt | ... | visual effects producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jonathan Asselin | ... | tracking/layout: Rodeo FX |
Noor Ata | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Amir Azar | ... | lead digital production administrator: Digital Domain |
Tiago Azevedo | ... | prep artist: Rodeo Fx |
Grant Babbitt | ... | lead witness/reference camera operator |
Yogesh Badhe | ... | compositing lead: MPC/MrX India |
Philip Ballinger | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Niccolò Barbero | ... | senior compositor: SSVFX |
Reuben Barkataki | ... | digital compositor |
Liam Barlow | ... | compositor |
Dario Barrera | ... | casting manager: The Third Floor |
Tom Barrett | ... | visual effects editor |
Johan Barrios | ... | cg artist: ssvfx |
Andrew Barry | ... | compositing lead: ssvfx |
Ines Baumgartner | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Eugen Bekafigo | ... | visual effects editor |
Brian Bender | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Paul Berry | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Kris Bieringa | ... | system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Anupam Biswas | ... | digital compositor |
Jourdan Biziou | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Gaëtan Borneuf | ... | lead matte painter |
Anna Borysewicz | ... | visual effects producer |
Gaëlle Bossis | ... | additional compositing supervisor: MrX |
Jordan Boulais | ... | roto/paint: Rodeo FX |
Romain Brachet | ... | digital compositor |
Emma Brady | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Kristoffer Brady | ... | visual effects artist |
Dhiraj Brahma | ... | roto/paint supervisor: Digital Domain |
Emma Braney | ... | cg supervisor |
John Brennick | ... | compositing lookdev lead: Digital Domain |
Virginie-Sara Briand | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Amrei Bronnenmayer | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Ari Brown | ... | pipeline: Lola VFX |
Shane Browne | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Ed Bruce | ... | visual effects supervisor: SSVFX |
Justin Bunt | ... | digital compositor |
Tyler Burns | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Justin Burt | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Dan Camp | ... | CFX Artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
Sébastien Camrrubi | ... | rigging artist |
Alberto Carranza | ... | visualization artist |
Alan Carreno Esquivel | ... | digital compositor |
David Carson | ... | visualization editor: The Third Floor Inc |
Lesly Cazares | ... | associate production manager: Digital Domain |
Cristiano Cesolari | ... | cg supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Viki Chan | ... | texture and set reference photographer |
Alice Chang | ... | visualization artist |
Kirk Chantraine | ... | senior manager: studio technology |
Christopher Chapman | ... | plates lab wrangler |
Matthieu Chardonnet | ... | senior effects technical director: ILM |
Julie Charron | ... | Visual Effects Coordinator: Rodeo FX |
Daniel Chen | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Rachael T. Chiarella | ... | environment artist: Digital Domain |
Karl Chiasson | ... | fx artist: ssvfx |
Jaemin Choi | ... | visualization artist |
Chao Chun Chou | ... | Visualization Artist / Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Merritt Evelyn Christensen | ... | vfx production coordinator |
Ngan Chung | ... | lead animator |
Matt Chávez-Delgado | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Suzanne Cipolletti | ... | Visualization Co-Supervisor |
Trent Claus | ... | visual effects supervisor: Lola VFX |
Doug Clinch | ... | system engineers: ssvfx |
Andrew M. Collins | ... | digital artist |
Makena Costlow | ... | visualization editor: The Third Floor Inc |
Daniel Cothren | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Joseph Coto | ... | visualization artist |
Valentin Cottenye | ... | FX artist: Mr.X |
Francois Couette | ... | lead lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Mathew Crisp | ... | digital compositor |
Jean-Michel Cristofaro | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Donna Cullen | ... | visual effects producer: Cantina Creative |
Sean Curran | ... | 3d artist: Framestore |
Christian Dahlberg | ... | digital artist |
Markus Dahlstrøm | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Eric Daly | ... | visual effects producer |
Mikaël Damant-Sirois | ... | head of vfx: Rodeo FX |
An H. Dang | ... | vfx i/o |
Annelie Dangel | ... | vfx associate producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Billy Dao | ... | lead layout artist: Luma Pictures |
Dave David | ... | animator: MARZ VFX |
Zamantha Q. De Gula | ... | vfx production coordinator |
Christian Carlos Camacho del Carpio | ... | prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Vanessa Delarosbil | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Tara DeMarco | ... | production visual effects supervisor |
Giovanni DeMartinis | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Andrew Deneau | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Chong Deng | ... | visual effects |
Joseph Devenney | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Shiv Dholakia | ... | Senior Visual Effects Artist / fx artist: SSVFX |
Veronica Diaz | ... | visual effects assistant coordinator |
Eric J. Dima-ala | ... | environment artist: Digital Domain |
Stoycho Dimitrov | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Dan Dindarov | ... | lighting td: SSVFX |
Marian Dobrunz | ... | head of hr: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Paz Drimer | ... | digital production administrator: Digital domain |
Derek Dubois | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Darragh Duffy | ... | pipeline technical director: ssvfx |
Mihai Dumbravescu | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Brian Gideon Dunn | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Lorena E'Vers | ... | dms artist: ILM |
Anedra Edwards | ... | visual effects editor |
Christopher Edwards | ... | previs executive producer: The Third Floor |
Kaitlyn Ehlers | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sarah Eim | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Laura El Alam | ... | visual effects editor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Marwan El Ghazal | ... | tracking/layout artist: RodeoFX |
Amir Wahid Eleswy | ... | CG Supervisor: Luma pictures |
Sebastian Elsner | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Stephen Emery | ... | visualization artist |
Marta Errera | ... | Layout Artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Javier J. Espinoza | ... | Previs Artist: The Third Floor / Visualization Artist: The Third Floor Inc |
David Esteve | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Keith S. Farley | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Romain Faure | ... | 3d artist |
Alessandro Favale | ... | digital compositor: SSVFX |
Ari Feblowitz | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Heike Fekonja | ... | hr manager: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Keanan Ferrand | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Jonathan Flanders | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Megan Flood | ... | plates lab technician |
Paul Alan Flores | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Juliana Fonseca-Alesso | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Suzanne MacLennan Foster | ... | visual effects producer |
Xavier Fourmond | ... | visual effects artist |
John Fragomeni | ... | executive staff: president |
Will Frazier | ... | 3d artist |
Janet Freedland | ... | roto/paint lead |
Ryan Freer | ... | visual effects supervisor: MARZ |
Vincent Frei | ... | production consultant: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Chris Freihofer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jennifer Lauren Friedman | ... | visualization artist |
Audrey Gabriel | ... | visual effects artist |
Aurelie Gagnon-Morin | ... | Paint and Roto Artist |
Adam Gailey | ... | FX Supervisor: luma pictures |
Eric Galliani | ... | I/O Coordinator: MARZ |
Abhrajit Ganguly | ... | visual effects |
Ronan Gantly | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Greg Gaskins | ... | compositor |
Florian Gellinger | ... | vfx executive producer: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jessica Gens | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Denitsa Georgieva | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Abhishek Ghorui | ... | Lead Paint Artist |
Jennifer Giandalone | ... | studio manager: end titles - for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Andreas Giesen | ... | fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Alexandre Giguère | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Herod Gilani | ... | environment artist |
Allison Glennon | ... | visual effects producer |
Jose Gloria | ... | creature technical director: ILM |
Akin Goecmenli | ... | fx supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Frederique Gollain | ... | visual effects coordinator: RodeoFX |
Danny Gonzalez | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Joanna N. Goslicka | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Prakash Goyal | ... | visual effects artist |
Anton Graeven | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Pasquale Greco | ... | production manager: Scanable |
Andrew Greenlee | ... | visualization artist |
Arnaud Grelaud | ... | digital compositor: The Yard VFX |
Erik Griott | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Grzegorz Grodzicki | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Benoît Guillou | ... | rigging artist: Rodeo FX (as Benoit Guillou) |
Linius Gunardi | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Suresh Guttula | ... | visual effects producer |
Patrick Hall | ... | digital compositor: MRX |
Jamie Hallett | ... | visual effects supervisor: capital T |
Lindsay Hallett | ... | visual effects executive producer: capital T |
Hanna Hallgrímsdóttir | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Jihyae Ham | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Phil Hannigan | ... | fx artist: ssvfx |
Luke Hardisty | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Daniel Harkness | ... | Compositing Lead: Digital Domain |
Ty Harmon | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Thomas Harmonson | ... | end titles artist: for Exceptional Minds [us] |
Tommy Harris | ... | visual effects: on set vfx supervisor |
Robert Hartigan | ... | senior compositor: SSVFX |
Bethany Harvey | ... | visual effects editor: ILM London |
Christoph Hasche | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Sho Hasegawa | ... | visual effects artist: Digital Domain |
Patrick Haskew | ... | Visualization Supervisor |
Hemanth-m | ... | visual effects artist |
Colin Hennessy | ... | data wrangler |
James Takashi Higuchi | ... | lighting supervisor: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Roy Hoes | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Gavin Hoffman | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Dastin Hoffmann | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Falk Hofmann | ... | compositing supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Oliver Hohn | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Nadine Homier | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Neha Hooda | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Eric Horton | ... | digital artist |
Heather Hoyland | ... | senior compositor: digital domain |
Jan Hrebicek | ... | 3d generalist td: ILM |
Manuel Huertas Marchena | ... | senior cg generalist/look development td: Digital Domain |
Kang Hui | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Shawn Hull | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Josh Hunt | ... | visual effects editor |
Jan Huybrechs | ... | facial performance capture |
Julien Héry | ... | visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX (as Julien Hery) |
Martin Höhnle | ... | digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Christopher Hönninger | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Eddy Idriss | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Caitlin Inzinna | ... | visualization artist |
Devon Irete | ... | VFX Producer |
Rie Ito | ... | modeler: Digital Domain |
Santiago E. Iturmendi | ... | digital compositor: SSVFX |
Ivelin Ivanov | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Pehlivan Ivanov | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Elizabeth Jacques | ... | visual effects i/o |
Nicolas Jacques | ... | Lighting Artist |
Woonha Jang | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sven Jensen | ... | modeler: ILM |
Zak Johannesen | ... | lead tracking/layout: Zoic Studios |
Sam Johnston | ... | 2d supervisor: SSVFX |
Étienne Jubinville | ... | layout artist: Rodeo FX / matchmove and layout artist: Rodeo FX |
Camille Juge | ... | digital compositor : The Yard VFX |
Stefan Jähner | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Todd Karberg | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Stephanie Karim | ... | line producer |
Avinash Reddy Karumuri | ... | paint and clean up artist |
Patrick Kavanaugh | ... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios |
Adam Keane | ... | visual effects pa: ssvfx |
David Kent | ... | 3d modeler: ssvfx |
Johnni Kha | ... | visual effects coordinator: SSVFX |
Rahul A. Khanna | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Euna Kho | ... | compositor |
Jiri Kilevnik | ... | lead digital artist: Rodeo FX |
John Kilshaw | ... | Creative Director & VFX Supervisor |
Daun Kim | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sanghyun Sean Kim | ... | visualisation artist |
Sean Kim | ... | visualization artist |
James Kinnings | ... | senior animator: Digital Domain |
Doron Kipper | ... | visual effects data wrangler |
Daniela Kisinovsky | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sven Klimm | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Matthew Koehler | ... | Bidding Producer: The Third Floor inc |
Eric A. Kohler | ... | visual effects executive producer: SSVFX |
Stanislav Kolev | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Allie Koppel | ... | head of finance: The Third Floor |
Jari Koski | ... | system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Peter Koss | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Tabansi Kufahamu | ... | supervisor end titles: Exceptional Minds |
Praveen Kumar | ... | rotoanim/rotomation lead: visual effects |
Nahye Kwon | ... | Senior Lighting Artist |
Kristian Kück | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Anouk L'Heureux | ... | vfx executive producer: MrX |
Sebastian Laas | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Charles Labbé | ... | composition supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Mariano Lacerna | ... | digital compositor |
Giorgio Lafratta | ... | Lead hair/fur groomer: Digital Domain |
Audrey Lagnous | ... | visual effects coordinator: The Yard VFX |
Ryan Lalonde | ... | senior production operations engineer |
Olivier Lambert-Rouillard | ... | Look Development Artist: Rodeo FX |
Isabelle Langlois | ... | vp production: Rodeo FX |
Michael Lankes | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jeremy Lasky | ... | principal/founder: Perception |
Martina Lauria | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Changmin Lee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Christie Lee | ... | Lighting Artist: visual effects |
Daniel Chunghwan Lee | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Richard Lee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sophia Lee | ... | vfx line producer |
Maxime Letertre | ... | matchmove artist: Rodeo FX |
Raphael Letertre | ... | cg supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Jenny Leupold | ... | lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Fangfei Li | ... | digital compositor |
Jens Liebscher | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
John Lipskie | ... | cg lighter |
Brendan Little | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Mareike Loges | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Steffan Lones | ... | lead fx td |
Julie Long | ... | visual effects producer |
Brooke Lowery | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Evan Luzi | ... | character scanning technician |
Vlad Lysenco | ... | digital artist |
Kurt Maclachlan | ... | visual effects recruiter: MotusVFX |
Krisztian Majdik | ... | visualization editor: The Third Floor Inc |
Laurent Makowski | ... | look development artist: Rodeo FX |
Keith Malone | ... | visual effects artist: SSVFX |
Stacy Mangan | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX |
Srikanth Mangipudi | ... | digital artist: Mr. X |
Carolyn Manning | ... | Department Coordinator: Luma Pictures |
Allyson Manno | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Rahul Manoharan | ... | senior compositor |
Lee Mar | ... | photogrammetry supervisor: LolaVFX / tracking supervisor: LolaVFX |
Patrik Marek | ... | lead digital artist: ILM |
Tony Marioni | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Gordon Marshall | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Xavier Martin | ... | lead effects technical director: Industrial Light & Magic |
Manuel Martinez | ... | CG Supervisor: SSVFX |
Claude Martins | ... | pipeline supervisor |
Julien Martins | ... | compositing supervisor: The Yard VFX |
Boris Martínez | ... | digital compositor |
Fabio Marzo | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Francesco Massaro | ... | digital compositor: SSVFX |
Ajesh Mathew Mathias | ... | compositor: visual effects |
Rebecca Matkaluk | ... | visual effects production manager |
Roger Matthews | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Mike McCarthy | ... | cg artist: ssvfx |
Leon McCormick | ... | lead environments artist |
Daniel McCue | ... | visualization lead |
Paul McCullough | ... | visual effects production assistant |
Garvin McGoldrick | ... | systems engineers: ssvfx |
Daryl McMahon | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX |
Scott McPhate | ... | visual effects production manager |
Patrick McQuade | ... | visualization artist |
Renee McShane | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Katharine Meadows | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Vita Medelyte | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Laurent Meste | ... | visual effects artist |
Josh Methven | ... | character effects artist |
Bri Meyer | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Camille Michaud | ... | VFX Production Assistant: Rodeo FX |
Kristine Middlemiss | ... | pipeline development manager: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Patti Milton | ... | visualization artist |
Kara Misenheimer | ... | Marketing Executive Producer: The Third Floor |
Jayati Mittal | ... | digital compositor: MARZ VFX |
Bappa Mondal | ... | Matchmove and Bodytrack Artist: Trace VFX / Matchmove and Rotomation Artist: Trace VFX |
Kevin Monge | ... | vfx production supervisor: gentle giant studios |
Hubert Montag | ... | cg artist: ssvfx |
John Montefusco | ... | cg supervisor |
Lauren Moore | ... | head of marketing: The Third Floor (as Lauren Puntillo) |
Sébastien Moreau | ... | executive visual effects supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Fernando Morillo | ... | FX TD: Mr.X |
Michael Morley | ... | compositing |
Aileen Mu | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Eva Mularonek | ... | visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Tom Mulhall | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jaime Camarillo Munive | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Lidia Romero Munoz | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Connor Murphy | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Supreetha Murthy | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Andriy Muzychenko | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Siva Nagendra | ... | visual effects artist |
Naren Naidoo | ... | senior digital artist: ILM |
Emmi Nakagawa | ... | Line Producer: The Third Floor Inc |
Saurabh Nandedkar | ... | Lead compositer |
Alessandro Nardini | ... | Lead FX: Rodeo FX |
Bébhinn Naughton | ... | visual effects coordinator: ssvfx |
Tanya Nesi | ... | artist manager: visual effects, Digital Domain Studio |
Liam Neville | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Nicole Newitt | ... | visualization artist |
Marcelino Newquist | ... | visualization artist |
Andrew Newton | ... | visual effects coordinator: Mr. X |
Hieu Nguyen | ... | cg artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Joseph Nguyen | ... | lead prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Tien Nguyen | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Vinh Nguyen | ... | lead compositor |
NikhilKorpad | ... | matchmove artist |
Nileshsingh | ... | digital compositor |
Alec Niven | ... | junior wrangler |
Chad Nixon | ... | executive visual effects producer: Rodeo FX |
Sam Nixon | ... | digital artist |
Anja Nußbaum | ... | visual effects coordinator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Sarah Nutt | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Adam O'Brien-Locke | ... | head of production: Rodeo FX |
Kelly O'Flaherty | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Jim O'Hagan | ... | visual effects supervisor: SSVFX |
Cindy O'Hare | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Jeremy Oddo | ... | head of it: The Third Floor |
Martin Ofori | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Simon Ohler | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Macy Oja | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Erik Ojong | ... | CFX Lead |
Daniella Olea | ... | digital compositor |
Javier Ortega | ... | Digital compositor: SSVFX |
Lauralea Otis | ... | production technology manager |
Brian Pace | ... | visualization artist |
Karki Padam | ... | digital artist |
Anqi Kairo Pak | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Brandon J. Pak | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Laurent Pancaccini | ... | cg supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Ratnam Pandya | ... | matchmove & roto/anim artist: MPC |
Joan Panis | ... | head of creative operations: MrX |
Louis-David Paquette | ... | layout artist: RodeoFX |
Jessica Parsons | ... | department manager: Mr. X |
Harsh Patel | ... | Matchmove and RotoAnim |
Mitul Patel | ... | Senior Fx Artist |
Nived Patil | ... | matchmove artist |
Helen Paul | ... | key lighting artist: Mr X |
Guillermo Paz | ... | digital matte painter: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Vasilis Pazionis | ... | lead effects technical director: Luma Pictures |
Vasho Pekar | ... | digital compositor: ILM |
Liukaidi Peng | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Katrissa 'Kat' Peterson | ... | visual effects marketing coordinator |
Petko Petkov | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
William Petrie | ... | rigger |
Valentin Petrov | ... | concept artist: SSVFX |
Daniel Pettipher | ... | visual effects production manager: ILM |
Phil Pham | ... | CG Supervisor: ILM |
Alison M. Phillips | ... | character fx artist: Mr X |
Stephen Archer Phillips | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Tricia Pifer | ... | visual effects marketing coordinator |
Jasmine Poiana | ... | roto artist: SSVFX |
Luca Poletto | ... | visual effects production coordinator: ILM |
Daniel Pons | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | digital compositor: Zoic Studios |
Vishnu Premachandran | ... | digital artist |
Gaurav Rai | ... | Matchmove & Roto-Anim Artist MPC |
Jermaine Rajis | ... | cg artist: ssvfx |
Philip Mc'nroe Rakesh | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Luis Ramsauer | ... | lighting key artist: Mr. X |
Erik Rasmussen | ... | fx artist |
Vishvesh Rathod | ... | visual effects coordinator: MR.X |
Eric Ravenstein | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Andrew Rea | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Sandeep Reddy | ... | senior compositor |
Alexandra Reeves | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Leslie Renaud | ... | lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jana Rexhausen | ... | system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
April Rhee | ... | Compositor: ILM |
Simon Richardson | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Névin Ricquebourg | ... | lighting artist: Rodeo FX |
Shannagh Robertson | ... | Compositor: Rodeo FX |
Ricky Robinson | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jorge Robles | ... | systems engineers: ssvfx |
Dane Rockingham | ... | technology: ILM London |
Saul Rodriguez | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Nick Roewe | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
Kristine Romasanta | ... | digital artist |
Xavier A. Romo | ... | plate lab wrangler |
Jason Ronzani | ... | Visualization Lead |
Julie Rotharmel | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Victor Rouillard-Beaumont | ... | prep artist |
Marine Rousselet | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
René Roy | ... | lead prep artist: Rodeo FX |
Tanusree Roy | ... | visual effects artist |
Jessica Rubeo | ... | visual effects editor |
Jaymes Ruffin | ... | VFX Assistant: luma pictures |
Caitlin Rupert | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Dave Rushi | ... | matchmove and rotoanim |
Davies Rushing | ... | visualization artist |
Brendan Russert | ... | visualization artist |
Valentine Rutz | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Noely Ryan | ... | digital matte painter: SSVFX |
Tighe Rzankowski | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jamshid Sadat | ... | lighting artist |
Mahshid Sadoughi | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sagar Sajith | ... | digital artist |
Erick Salazar | ... | senior lighting technical director: ILM |
Bhushan Salgaonkar | ... | digital artist |
Christoph Salzmann | ... | composition supervisor: Rodeo FX |
Herbie Samson | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Florian Sanchez | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Miguel V. Santos | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Ashwin Sareen | ... | fx artist: Digital Domain |
Christophe Sayaveth | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Steffi Scheil | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Matthias Schiemann | ... | matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Daniel Schindler | ... | lighting td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Lisa Schmölzer | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Erik Schneider | ... | visual effects supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Niel Schorfield | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Brett Schroeder | ... | head of performance department: Mr. X |
Rayk Schroeder | ... | lead digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Andreas Schulz | ... | matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Alexander Schumann | ... | animator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Paul Schweizer | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jeffrey Scott | ... | environment artist: Digital Domain |
Joshua Seal | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Zsolt Sebok | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Vit Sedlacek | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios (as Vitek Sedlacek) |
Oliver Seemann | ... | matte painting lead |
Mohamed Selim | ... | senior compositor: Rodeo FX |
Ravinder Sembi | ... | lighing & lookdev |
Eric Senécal | ... | Lead FX |
Elham Sepehrjou | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Maria Serrano | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sajith Sethumadhavan | ... | visual effects: Supervisor Paint Prep MPC |
Ryan E. Seymour | ... | pipeline td: Luma Pictures |
Dixit Shah | ... | Matchmove & RotoAnim Artist |
Siraj Shaik | ... | Matchmove and rotoanim artist: visual effects |
Niteesh Sharma | ... | digital artist: MPC |
Vivek Shedge | ... | Senior Camera Tracking Artist |
Luke Shneour | ... | plate wrangler: Marvel Studios |
Aoife Short | ... | systems engineers: ssvfx |
Orianne Siccardi | ... | effects artist |
Darío Siero | ... | digital compositor: Digital Domain |
Joseph Silva | ... | compositor: Digital Domain |
Danny Singh | ... | visual effects editor |
Siddharth Singh | ... | matchmove artist |
Keith Sintay | ... | Senior animator: visual effects |
Antoine Sitruk | ... | visual effects producer: Rodeo FX |
Maciej Skoluba | ... | compositor |
Eric Slack | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jasper Sleeman | ... | visualization artist |
R. Matt Smith | ... | digital effects supervisor: Digital Domain |
William Smith | ... | digital compositor: SSVFX |
Andrew Smyth | ... | Key Lighting Artist |
Minji Sohn | ... | rigging technical director |
Jean-Leny Sole | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Jordan Soles | ... | vp development and technology: Rodeo FX |
Romain Sontag | ... | matchmove artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jonas Sorgenfrei | ... | fx artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Nelson Sousa | ... | modeling supervisor: Digital Domain |
Che Spencer | ... | visual effects executive producer |
Ellie Stalie | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Arek Stefaniak | ... | digital compositor / digital compositor: SSVFX |
Vyara Stoyanova | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Kjell Strode | ... | 3d artist |
Nisarg Suthar | ... | Lighting Artist: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Areeg Sweis | ... | digital producer: Digital Domain |
Eric Swymer | ... | Pre-Visualization Artist / Visualization Artist |
Joseph Szokoli | ... | 3d artist |
Patrick Taillefer | ... | tracking & layout artist: Mr. X |
Kazuki Takahashi | ... | cg supervisor: digital domain |
Alec Talian | ... | Scan Technician : Gentle Giant Studios |
Nick Tanner | ... | Compositing Supervisor / Compositing Supervisor: Framestore |
Jasper Tatem | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor, Inc. |
Kian Tavasoli | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Ty Taylor | ... | visual effects |
Hitesh Thadani | ... | compositor |
Christopher Thellas | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor |
Christopher Brady Thomas | ... | visualization coordinator: The Third Floor Inc |
David Thomas | ... | digital compositor: ssvfx |
Robert C. Thompson | ... | pipeline technical director: ssvfx |
Sunil Kumar Tiwari | ... | digital compositor |
Steven Tom | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Connor Toman | ... | digital production administrator: Digital domain |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios |
Jesse Toves | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Victoria Tracconi | ... | Additional Visual Effects Production Manager |
Mai-Anh Tran | ... | matte painter: Rodeo FX |
Marjolaine Tremblay | ... | executive visual effects bidding producer |
Samuel Tremblay | ... | roto artist |
Andrija Trickovic | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Jean-Philippe Tristant | ... | digital compositor: RodeoFX |
Tom Truscott | ... | lead compositor |
Terry Tsang | ... | visual effects artist: Industrial Light & Magic |
Greg Tully | ... | head of engineering: ssvfx |
Johnny Turco | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Simon Twine | ... | compositing supervisor |
Ryan Uhrich | ... | main titles: artist |
Jen Underdahl | ... | vice president visual effects: Marvel Studios |
Nicolas Valente | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Julie Van Roman | ... | VFX Associate Producer : Gentle Giant Studios |
Luis Vega | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sebastien Veilleux | ... | digital compositor |
Orlando Velasquez | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Monica Verdu | ... | digital compositor |
Vincent Vezina | ... | modeling artist: Rodeo FX |
Victor Vilceanu | ... | digital compositor: Rodeo FX |
Vidya Vinnakota | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Johannes Vogt-Reimuth | ... | system administrator: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Andrea Walsh | ... | visual effects artist |
Henry Wan | ... | associate production manager: visual effects |
Ran Wang | ... | visual effects artist: Digital Domain 3.0 |
David Wanger | ... | 3d artist |
Adam Waters | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Aidan Waugh | ... | production coordinator |
Jonathan Weber | ... | vfx associate supervisor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
David Weinstock | ... | visual effects |
Hunter Welker | ... | Visualization Lead |
Cliff Welsh | ... | Visual effects supervisor: Lola vfx |
Chad Wiebe | ... | additional visual effects supervisor: ILM |
Alexander Wilson | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Matthias Winkler | ... | lighting artist: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Daniel Witt | ... | lidar td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Alexander Wlk | ... | pipeline td: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Maira Nunes Woppe | ... | Animator: Monsters Aliens Robots Zombies |
Nick Woythaler | ... | lead designer/animator |
Gregg Wrenn | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
David Wu | ... | layout & facecap artist |
Christian Wunsch | ... | digital compositor: RISE Visual Effects Studios |
Anqi Kairo Yan | ... | Visualization Artist: The Third Floor |
Siqi Yan | ... | visualization artist |
Marvin Yanez | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Tiffany Yee | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Karthik Yendluri | ... | visual effects artist |
Lu Yu | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Sophia Yu | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor Inc |
Ilse Zamarripa | ... | layout & animation artist / visual effects artist |
David Zaretti | ... | lead compositor: ilm |
Alexandra Zedalis | ... | visualization artist: The Third Floor |
Laura Zentil | ... | head of talent: The Third Floor |
Xiaolai Zheng | ... | 3d artist |
Andrew Zink | ... | visual effects supervisor: Luma Pictures |
Alexis Agrotis | ... | technology: Industrial Light & Magic (uncredited) |
Carlos Aviles | ... | imaging engineer: MrX/MPC (uncredited) |
Harishbabu C. | ... | Roto Artist (uncredited) |
Nick Proulx | ... | production technology (uncredited) |
John Relosa | ... | production technology: ILM (uncredited) |
Abhijith K. Soman | ... | Compositing Key Artist: MPC (uncredited) |
Stunts
Hank Amos | ... | supervising stunt coordinator |
Brian Avery | ... | stunt performer: Soldier |
Jennifer Badger | ... | stunt performer: Witch |
Dean Bailey | ... | utility stunt performer |
Matt Baker | ... | stunt performer: Soldier |
Kelli Barksdale | ... | stunt double: Jett Klyne |
Alli Beckman | ... | utility stunt performer (as Alli Paige Beckman) |
Randy Beckman | ... | utility stunt performer (as Randy J. Beckman) |
Chad Bowman | ... | utility stunt performer |
Rico Burgos | ... | utility stunt performer |
Keith Campbell | ... | assistant stunt coordinator |
Stacey Carino | ... | stunt performer: Witch (as Stacey Carino Marcus) / utility stunt performer (as Stacey Carino Marcus) |
Alex Chansky | ... | utility stunt performer (as Alex M. Chansky) |
Alvin Chon | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician |
Whitney Coleman | ... | stunt double: Kathryn Hahn |
Brian Patrick Collins | ... | stunt performer: Soldier (as Brian Collins) |
Elizabeth Davidovich | ... | stunt performer: Witch |
Steve DeCastro | ... | utility stunt performer (as Steve De Castro) |
Greg Dela Riva | ... | utility stunt performer |
Katie Eischen | ... | stunt double: Kate Forbes |
Michael Endoso | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician (as Mike Endoso) |
Brittania Fader | ... | stunt double: Julian Hilliard |
Roel Failma | ... | utility stunt performer |
Shauna Galligan | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician |
Charles Grisham | ... | utility stunt performer |
Danielle Halagarda | ... | stunt office coordinator |
Michael Hansen | ... | utility stunt performer |
Zac Henry | ... | stunt rigging coordinator |
Niahlah Hope | ... | stunt double: Teyonah Parris |
C.C. Ice | ... | stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen (as CC Ice) |
Bobby James | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician |
Karin Justman | ... | stunt double: Elizabeth Olsen / stunt performer: SWORD Technician |
Theo Kypri | ... | utility stunt performer |
Nadia Lorencz | ... | stunt performer: Witch / utility stunt performer |
Adam Lytle | ... | stunt double: Paul Bettany |
Rick Marcus | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician |
Rob Mars | ... | stunt performer: SWORD Technician / stunt performer: Soldier |
Eric Mbanda | ... | utility stunt performer |
Taylor McDonald | ... | utility stunt performer |
Jessica Medina | ... | stunt performer: Witch |
Sarah Molasky | ... | stunts |
Anthony Molinari | ... | stunt performer: Soldier (as Anthony Mollinari) |
Athena Perample | ... | stunt double: Kate Forbes |
Norb Phillips | ... | utility stunt performer (as Norbert Phillips) |
Rachel Hoffpauir | ... | stunt performer: Witch |
Nicole Reddinger | ... | stunt performer / stunt performer: Witch |
Shahaub Roudbari | ... | Fight Coordinator / assistant stunt coordinator / fight coordinator |
Brett Sheerin | ... | utility stunt performer |
Dustin Stern-Garcia | ... | utility stunt performer |
Vladimir Tevlovski | ... | stunt performer: Soldier |
Paul Trunz | ... | utility stunt performer |
Rich Volp | ... | utility stunt performer (as Richard Volp) |
Michael Washlake | ... | utility stunt performer |
Kyle Weishaar | ... | utility stunt performer |
Kelly Zak | ... | stunt office coordinator |
Heath Hensley | ... | stunts (uncredited) |
Camera and Electrical Department
Chris Adams | ... | Video Playback Engineer |
Reid Andrews | ... | electrician |
Barbara Pita | ... | Company Grip |
Lucas Bielan | ... | c-camera operator: los angelas unit |
Jeff Blasi | ... | grip |
Zavier Bolton | ... | grip |
Conrad Brown | ... | assistant chief rigging technician |
Tiffany Burns | ... | rigging grip |
Shane Buttle | ... | lighting technician: second unit |
Jonathan Carbonaro | ... | digital imaging technician: second unit |
John Carone | ... | edge crane operator |
Peter Lyons Collister | ... | 2nd Unit Director of Photography: Los Angelas unit |
Eric Corriea | ... | data systems tech |
Eric J Corriea | ... | data systems tech: additional photography |
Jordan DeGracia | ... | rigging grip |
Darrin DeLoach | ... | first assistant camera: a camera - second unit |
Christopher Duskin | ... | c-camera operator: los angelas unit |
Jordan Lee Eley | ... | video assist: second unit |
Greg Faysash | ... | camera operator |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | additional photography |
Matt Garber | ... | Lighting Programmer: second unit |
Dustin Gardner | ... | systems technician: Los Angeles |
Dennis Geraghty | ... | "C" camera 1st AC |
James Ginn | ... | lighting technician |
Joachim Glaser | ... | c dolly grip: Los Angeles |
Louie Gonzalez | ... | rigging best boy |
Kristopher Gordon | ... | Additional Gaffer / electrician |
Brooks P. Guyer | ... | a-camera operator: los angelas 2nd unit |
Peter Hawkins | ... | b camera operator: second unit |
Sean Higgins | ... | rigging gaffer |
John C. Hoffler Jr. | ... | second assistant camera: "c" camera - second unit - Atlanta |
Christopher Hosey | ... | digital utility: los angeles 2nd unit |
Daniel Irons | ... | second assistant "b" camera 2nd unit |
Patrick Istorico | ... | best boy grip |
Destin Jacobus | ... | lighting technician |
John Janusek | ... | key grip |
Jim Kwiatkowski | ... | key grip |
Torey Lenart | ... | digital utility |
Ceswanne Lewis | ... | video assist utility |
Luke Little | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Lorne MacDougall | ... | systems technician |
Louis Martinez | ... | rigging grip |
Chris McCleneghan | ... | rigging grip |
Dan Ming | ... | C Camera First Assistant: Los Angeles Unit |
Sean Hunter Moe | ... | "a" camera first assistant |
Gabe Morley | ... | video playback: additional photography |
Rayeanna Motley | ... | camera trainee: additional / camera trainee: second unit |
Lee Narby | ... | lighting technician |
Russell Nordstedt Jr. | ... | 2nd unit b camera dolly (as Russel Nordstedt Jr.) |
Louie Northern | ... | drone pilot |
Jesse Olivares | ... | key video assist engineer |
Mike Panczenko Jr. | ... | Camera Utility: second unit, Los Angeles |
Jason Scott Parker | ... | Rigging Console Programmer |
Daniel Pershing | ... | Dolly Grip |
Joseph C. Petkwitz | ... | lighting technician: Los Angeles |
Jason Petty | ... | rigging gaffer |
Nathan Rigaud | ... | additional grip |
Allen Robinson | ... | grip |
Philip Roxas | ... | rigging electric: Los Angeles |
Joseph M. Schmitz | ... | lighting technician |
Taylor Schultz | ... | fixtures foreperson |
Gihan 'Sandy' Seneviratne | ... | rigging lighting technician: Los Angeles Unit |
M. Phil Shearer | ... | lighting programmer: second unit |
Kara Siebein | ... | electrician: second unit |
Brian Silva | ... | rigging lighting technician: Los Angeles Unit |
Trey Twitty | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Jason C. Villella | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Mike Visencio | ... | set lighting: fixtures design supervisor - Los Angeles unit |
Jeff Ward | ... | Rigging Grip |
Jake Wickstrom | ... | loader: second unit |
Simms Wright | ... | digital utility 2nd unit |
Kyle Wroe | ... | electrician: second unit |
John Paul 'J.P.' Jones | ... | add'l rigging grip (uncredited) |
Animation Department
Nikki Braine | ... | lead animator |
Josh Clark | ... | animator |
Joanna Falcon Valdes | ... | animator |
Ellen Hoffmann | ... | lead animator |
Zi Chao Tan | ... | lead animator |
Ilse Zamarripa | ... | key animator |
Jay Roxas | ... | animator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Terri Douglas | ... | adr voice casting / adr voice casting: |
Jordyn Gregory | ... | casting assistant |
Djinous Rowling | ... | casting associate |
Josh Engler | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Jana Acevedo | ... | seamstress |
Jonay Bacallado | ... | costume illustrator |
Pablo Borges | ... | costume supervisor |
Marcella Elisa Caudill | ... | key costumer |
Sophie Rose Davis | ... | set costumer |
Joseph Feltus | ... | assistant costume designer |
Elizabeth Anne Hanley | ... | set costumer |
Thi Thu Hanyak | ... | specialty costumes |
Antwan Tweezy Jackson | ... | set costumer |
Karson Kelley | ... | ager/dyer: specialty costumes |
Pete Kelley | ... | specialty costume manufacturer |
Tony Kochinas | ... | set costumer |
Joann Land | ... | Costume Buyer |
Tamara Langman | ... | cutter/fitter |
Jeffrey Mayhue | ... | Ager Dyer |
Gilbert Montes | ... | costumer |
Emilee Orton | ... | costume production assistant |
Ashley Piccinich | ... | costumer |
Ashley Rigg | ... | patternmaker/fitter |
Maegan Robinson | ... | set costumer |
Jenn Rose | ... | Specialty Costumes: Ironhead Studio |
Carolina Sapina | ... | key costumer |
Tatiana Sedenco | ... | tailor |
Daniel Selon | ... | assistant costume designer |
Hollis G. Smith | ... | Key BG Costumer |
Tory Fay Wells | ... | set costumer: 2nd unit |
Sebastien Jutras | ... | dyer (uncredited) |
Michelle McCullar | ... | Specialty Costumer (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
H.R. Barnett | ... | on-line editor |
Chris Brands | ... | supervising dailies engineer |
Nicholas Bussey | ... | dailies lab manager |
Inëz Czymbor | ... | second assistant editor |
Matthew Ellena | ... | first assistant editor |
Taylor C. Ervin | ... | second assistant editor (as Taylor Ervin) |
Monica Escalante | ... | assistant colorist |
Elliot Goff | ... | editorial production assistant |
Lily Henry | ... | assistant colorist |
John Elliott Houston | ... | second assistant editor |
Scott Jacobs | ... | second assistant editor (as Scott A. Jacobs) |
Jeremy-Voissem | ... | colorist: dailies |
Ankush Khemani | ... | post-production assistant |
Adam Kimmerlin | ... | second assistant editor |
Ian McClarren | ... | marketing editor |
LeeAnn Patrick | ... | post-production coordinator |
Morning Star Schott | ... | finishing producer |
Eric Stapf | ... | vfx editor |
Matt Watson | ... | supervising digital colorist |
Amanda Weir | ... | post production supervisor |
Denise Woodgerd | ... | dailies producer |
Max Wyman | ... | second assistant editor (as Max L. Wyman) |
Location Management
Nick DaLonzo | ... | assistant location manager |
Josh Dillard | ... | key assistant location manager |
Corey Gilbert | ... | key assistant location manager |
Rimma Kalyakina | ... | location scout |
Julie Karelitz | ... | key assistant location manager: los angeles |
Paul Kobetz | ... | assistant location manager |
Christopher Kusiak | ... | location manager: los angeles |
Hannah Shlapak | ... | location assistant |
Ryan Christopher Taylor | ... | location manager / scout |
Lary Vinocur | ... | key assistant location manager |
Lara Wootton | ... | location coordinator |
Music Department
Kristen Anderson-Lopez | ... | composer: theme |
Marton Barka | ... | music contractor |
Can Bolat | ... | music publisher |
Fernand Bos | ... | music editor / score producer |
Lorenzo Carrano | ... | additional orchestrator |
Alexa Collazo | ... | music clearance |
Tim Davies | ... | lead orchestrator |
Matt Dunkley | ... | conductor: theme |
Dave Jordan | ... | music supervisor |
Tom Kramer | ... | music editor |
Jeremy Levy | ... | additional orchestrator |
Tristan Linton | ... | score recordist |
Robert Lopez | ... | composer: theme |
Anele Onyekwere | ... | supervising music editor |
Synchron Stage Orchestra | ... | score performed by |
Andrew Page | ... | vice president: music production |
Michael Paraskevas | ... | composer: co-composer |
Jasper Randall | ... | vocal contractor / vocalist |
David James Rosen | ... | composer |
Peter Rotter | ... | Score Coordination / score coordinator |
Casey Stone | ... | score mixer |
Veronika Vitazkova | ... | flute: piccolo and alto flute (as Veronika Vitazkova Simonsen) |
Johannes Vogel | ... | conductor |
Martin Weismayr | ... | scoring engineer |
Joe Zimmerman | ... | music preparation |
Script and Continuity Department
Diane H. Newman | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Nik Allen | ... | driver |
Mauricio J. Alvarez | ... | driver |
Charles Avritt | ... | Picture Car |
Brad Beaven | ... | picture car captain |
Michelle Bennett | ... | dot administrator |
Lana Fisher | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Scott Loveless | ... | transportation coordinator: los angeles |
Dennis McCarthy | ... | picture car coordinator: Los Angeles Unit |
Graham Ready | ... | dot coordinator |
Jerry Reine | ... | picture car captain |
J.T. Thayer | ... | transportation |
James R. Walker | ... | driver |
Michael Zephro | ... | driver: los angeles |
David González | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Kyle Allgood | ... | production assistant |
Shadi Almassizadeh | ... | vp technology architecture: Walt Disney Studios |
Courtney Baker | ... | executive assistant: Mr. Feige |
Julie Baldonado-Smallwood | ... | technical operations coordinator |
Heather Benners | ... | executive assistant: Ms. Alonso |
William Bjorholm | ... | second assistant accountant |
Emerald Black | ... | key set pa |
Baroque Bochenek | ... | additional set pa |
David Michael Brown | ... | craft service |
Bobby Burks | ... | health & safety manager |
Jenny Lynn Burnett | ... | production accounting: Marvel Studios |
Alexa Cappiello | ... | covid compliance officer |
John Castle | ... | stand-in: The Vision/Paul Bettany (as John Zimmermann) |
William Billy Chandler | ... | senior systems engineer |
Chanvuthy Chen | ... | Risk Management |
Blakely Clark | ... | Payroll Accountant: 2nd Unit |
Brooke Clausen | ... | Supervisor: Marvel Security & Content Protection |
Chris Cossey | ... | technical support engineer |
Sami Cunningham | ... | production assistant |
Josh Dagg | ... | marvel studios plates lab |
Adam Davis | ... | franchise manager |
Matt Delmanowski | ... | photography manager |
James D. Dever | ... | Military Technical Advisor: reshoots |
Rod DeVera | ... | technology support |
Katrina Dickson | ... | Latin Translator |
Brianna Erkman | ... | key set pa |
Kelsey Farrar | ... | set production assistant |
Lauren Fields | ... | assistant to the director pre-production |
Andrea Flader | ... | production coordinator |
Kenan Jerome Floyd | ... | it support: The Third Floor |
Heather Fortin | ... | production assistant |
Mandy Friedrich | ... | studio teacher |
Alex Garcia | ... | Key Medic |
Jackie Gerhardy | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Gilbert | ... | production paralegal |
Ryan Prescott Glover | ... | senior production attorney (as Ryan Glover) |
Nigel Goodwin | ... | production paralegal |
Taylor Grabowsky | ... | production & development manager |
Taylor Hartley | ... | assistant: Ms. Olsen |
Abe Hernandez | ... | health & safety |
Daniel Hibbard | ... | Set Medic / set medic |
Eli Holmes | ... | Content Operations |
Mike Hood | ... | assistant/trainer: Mr. Bettany |
Rachael Hopkins | ... | Recruiter: The Third Floor |
Noah Howard | ... | key set medic |
Matt Hudgins | ... | key craft service: second unit |
Jenny Hurlburt | ... | production assistant |
Nicholas Hybl | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
Elyse Nicole Jackson | ... | production secretary: Los Angeles (as Hunter Jackson) |
Travis Kerr | ... | second assistant accountant |
Eleena Khamedoost | ... | executive assistant: Mr. D'Esposito |
Joy Y. Kim | ... | creative services coordinator |
Thomas William King | ... | stand-in |
George Kousaros | ... | Technology Program Management |
Tim Krau | ... | assistant to producer: Los Angeles |
Clay Lapari | ... | writers assistant |
Jillian Largoza | ... | technical operations (as Jillian Barayang) |
Coplin LeBleu | ... | video playback graphics |
Sam Mannetti | ... | Creative Executive: Disney+ |
Camille Marquez | ... | production assistant |
Ashley Matsunami | ... | content operations |
Kathy Mattes | ... | production finance executive |
Summer McCoy | ... | Second Unit |
Mike McHargue | ... | science advisor |
Alex McNeill | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Timothy McQuaid | ... | health and safety officer |
Samantha Miller | ... | payroll accountant |
Laura Monti | ... | coordinator: Ms. Shaeffer |
Holly Myer | ... | franchise creative & marketing |
Matthew Myslinski | ... | production assistant |
Jeffrey Neumeier | ... | first assistant accountant |
Taylor Noland | ... | office production assistant |
L. Crawford Norman III | ... | assistant: Ms. Parris (as Crawford Norman) |
Christopher C. O'Brien | ... | production assistant |
Lily Oehm | ... | set production assistant |
Liana Oja | ... | assistant: Mr. Waterson |
Miya Okabayashi | ... | production assistant: additional photography |
Daved Olivencia | ... | health and safety monitor |
David G. Palmer | ... | production assistant: los angeles |
Richie Palmer | ... | marvel studios production & development |
Gio Paredes-Utforskare | ... | production assistant |
Caroline Park | ... | health & safety supervisor |
Vincent Parker | ... | playback software engineer |
Nick Pepin | ... | production & development: Marvel Studios |
Courtney Pickens | ... | production assistant: los angeles unit |
Whitney Pickens | ... | production assistant: los angeles |
John M. Pisani | ... | unit publicist |
Carly Plasha | ... | assistant: Mr. Shakman |
Polina Pogosyan | ... | Linguist |
Ryan Potter | ... | vice president: business and legal affairs |
Angela Prieto | ... | payroll accountant |
Brigette Proctor | ... | covid scheduler |
Montae Reed | ... | second assistant accountant: construction |
Jessica Reid | ... | production assistant |
Brandie Rendon | ... | Production Office Intern |
Jim Revis | ... | assistant production coordinator: Los Angeles |
Chris Reynolds | ... | technology: Marvel Studios |
Romana Samaritani | ... | localization & mastering executive: Marvel Studios |
Rosalie Sangenitto | ... | production assistant |
Dan Sasaki | ... | VP of optical engineering: Panavision |
Terrena Scannell | ... | assistant: Mr. Kane |
Alex Scharf | ... | production & development: Marvel Studios |
Eva Marie Scheele | ... | assistant production coordinator: second unit |
Janine Schiro | ... | first assistant accountant |
Chad Schott | ... | senior image and color engineer |
Matthew Slatoff | ... | security executive |
Ryan Stankevich | ... | svp: marketing |
Maegan Stayrook | ... | payroll clerk |
Drew Suppa | ... | health & safety officer |
Alex Tarzan | ... | office production assistant |
Rikki Toth | ... | trainer to Elizabeth Olsen |
Jan S. Utstein | ... | production finance |
Jd Vandenberg | ... | Marvel Studios Technology |
Jim Velasco | ... | post production coordinator: technical operations |
Samantha Vinzon | ... | visual development coordinator |
Bojan Vucicevic | ... | production and development: Marvel Studios |
Jon Weaver | ... | digital asset coordinator |
Heidi Sneed Webb | ... | production assistant |
Jennifer White | ... | choreographer: Ms. Olsen |
Fiona Wiedermann | ... | production secretary: second unit |
Matt Wilkie | ... | content protection and facilities security: Marvel Studios |
Jeff Willis | ... | credits executive |
Mayerling Wilson-Diaz | ... | hr business partner |
Kevin R. Wright | ... | Marvel Studios Production & Development (as Kevin Wright) |
Courtney Young | ... | dialect coach |
Shelby Young | ... | adr voice |
Kari Yovetich | ... | physical asset and warehouse coordinator |
Kira Jones | ... | Latin consultant (uncredited) |
Monica Ng | ... | visual effects accountant (uncredited) |
Thanks
Brian Michael Bendis | ... | special thanks |
John Byrne | ... | special thanks |
John Cassaday | ... | special thanks |
Jim Cheung | ... | special thanks (as Jimmy Cheung) |
Olivier Coipel | ... | special thanks |
Steve Englehart | ... | special thanks |
Al Feldstein | ... | special thanks |
David Finch | ... | special thanks |
Allan Heinberg | ... | special thanks |
Richard Howell | ... | special thanks |
Tom King | ... | special thanks |
Rick Leonardi | ... | special thanks |
Joe Maneely | ... | special thanks |
Bill Mantlo | ... | special thanks |
John Romita Jr. | ... | special thanks |
Jim Shooter | ... | special thanks |
Jim Steranko | ... | special thanks |
Roger Stern | ... | special thanks |
Gabriel Hernández Walta | ... | special thanks |
Joss Whedon | ... | special thanks |