Ozark (TV Series)
Sangre Sobre Todo (2022)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Robin Wright | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits
Bill Dubuque | ... | (created by) & |
Mark Williams | ... | (created by) |
Michael M. Chang | ... | (written by) & |
Jed Rapp Goldstein | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Jason Bateman | ... | executive producer |
Laura Deeley | ... | producer |
Bill Dubuque | ... | executive producer |
Jed Rapp Goldstein | ... | associate producer |
Wes Hagan | ... | co-producer (as Wesley Hagen) |
Miki Johnson | ... | co-executive producer |
Paul Kolsby | ... | producer |
Laura Linney | ... | co-executive producer |
Patrick Markey | ... | executive producer |
Josh McCormack | ... | associate producer |
Erin Mitchell | ... | supervising producer |
Chris Mundy | ... | executive producer / producer (showrunner) |
Dana Scott | ... | producer |
John Shiban | ... | executive producer |
Mark Williams | ... | executive producer |
Ning Zhou | ... | co-producer |
Martin Zimmerman | ... | supervising producer (as Martín Zimmerman) |
Music by
Danny Bensi | ||
Saunder Jurriaans |
Cinematography by
Shawn Kim | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Vikash Patel |
Casting By
Alexa L. Fogel |
Production Design by
David J. Bomba |
Art Direction by
Anthony Stabley |
Set Decoration by
Kim Leoleis | ||
Kelly Anne Ross | ... | (set decoration buyer) |
Makeup Department
Gary Archer | ... | dental prosthetics |
Jillian Erickson | ... | key makeup artist |
Tracy Ewell | ... | makeup department head |
Jessie Gambardella | ... | makeup artist |
Lindsay McAllister | ... | hair department head |
Alicia Miller | ... | hair stylist |
Tracie Morrison | ... | hair stylist |
Antoinette Rich | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Jason Graham | ... | assistant production manager |
Patrick Markey | ... | unit production manager |
Desmond Paes | ... | production executive: mrc |
Dana Scott | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Nick Chambers | ... | additional second assistant director |
Sarah Gorczyk | ... | second second assistant director |
Evan Andrew Marsh | ... | additional second assistant director |
Jill Somers | ... | second assistant director |
Townson Wells | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
James Bickert | ... | set dresser |
Jason Brady | ... | On Set Dresser |
Alaiya Burks | ... | art department assistant/researcher |
Jay Cooper | ... | leadman |
Christian Alexander Gil | ... | art assistant |
Wylie Griffin | ... | assistant art director |
Sean Ryan Jennings | ... | supervising art director |
Bridget Keefe | ... | assistant set decorator |
Brett McGinnis | ... | scenic charge |
Michael Pool | ... | playback graphics |
Chris Scher | ... | construction coordinator |
Miranda Sink | ... | assistant property master |
Grace Smith | ... | set dec coordinator |
Clark Stanton | ... | playback graphics |
Omari Steede | ... | construction utility |
Jennifer Wang | ... | art department coordinator |
Angela Marie Williams | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Amy Barber | ... | foley editor / foley mixer |
Larry Benjamin | ... | re-recording mixer |
Jacob Briggs | ... | sound utility |
Jonathan Bruce | ... | foley artist / foley editor |
Kurt Nicholas Forshager | ... | supervising sound editor |
Alan Freedman | ... | adr mixer |
Akira Fukasawa | ... | sound mixer |
Marc Glassman | ... | sound effects editor |
Julia Huberman | ... | foley editor |
Michael Kalifa | ... | m&e mixer |
Ben Parker | ... | foley artist |
Richard Wills | ... | foley editor |
Special Effects by
Keith Owen Harris | ... | special effects foreman |
Dean Tyrrell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Madylin Tyrrell | ... | special effects assistant |
Russell Tyrrell | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Katie Annand | ... | visual effects associate producer |
Kristen Branan | ... | executive vice president: Global Productions - Zoic Studios |
Robert Cvengros | ... | tracking/matchmove/layout artist |
Akshay Dandekar | ... | color technical director: Zoic Studios |
Dave Funston | ... | visual effects supervisor |
J.R. Hawkins | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Zak Johannesen | ... | camera supervisor: Zoic Studios |
Lokesh Prakash | ... | 2d supervisor |
Mike Santoro | ... | visual effects coordinator |
Sean Tompkins | ... | head of production: Zoic Studios |
Adam Williams | ... | visual effects editor: Zoic Studios |
Allen Tracy | ... | visual effects editor: Encore VFX (uncredited) |
Stunts
Matt Allmen | ... | utility stunts |
Brandon Beckman | ... | stunts |
Randy Beckman | ... | stunts |
Paul Chappell | ... | precision car coordinator/precision driver |
Matt Cipro | ... | stunt performer |
Stephen Conroy | ... | stunts |
Alessandro Folchitto | ... | stunt double / stunt performer |
Jacob Garcia | ... | stunt driver |
Wade Hampton | ... | stunt actor: StuntSwatShield#2 |
Karin Justman | ... | water safety |
Bret McKee | ... | stunts |
Jessica Merideth | ... | stunt double: Julia Garner |
Josh Mueller | ... | stunts |
Kevin Waterman | ... | stunt performer |
Justin Webb | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Conrad Brown | ... | assistant chief rigging technician |
Peter Burleigh | ... | grip |
Christopher Carvajal | ... | rigging electric technician |
Josh Cassida | ... | rigging electrician |
Mark Catania | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera |
David Chameides | ... | camera operator: "a" camera / steadicam operator |
Steve Dietl | ... | still photographer |
Michael Fortin | ... | aerial cinematographer |
Jordan Gehrig | ... | grip |
Matthew Gorbachov | ... | video assist operator |
Brian Michael Hill | ... | rigging grip |
Alexander Hughes | ... | rigging grip |
Ari Issler | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Destin Jacobus | ... | lighting technician |
Joshua Knoller | ... | video assist |
Vincent Lorello | ... | rigging grip |
Froylan Madrigal | ... | rigging grip |
Austin McCullers | ... | best boy rigging grip |
Heath Neptune | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Jason Petty | ... | rigging gaffer |
Benjamin C. Quinn | ... | grip |
Kate Roberson | ... | second assistant camera |
Landon Ruddel | ... | key grip |
Paul Sanford | ... | dolly grip |
Taylor Schultz | ... | electrician / gaffer: additional |
Taylor Seaman | ... | camera loader |
Liam Sinnott | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Michael Stippich | ... | assistant chief lighting technician |
Cristian Trova | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Oscar Valdivia | ... | Stage Foreman |
Eric Ronn | ... | coordinator (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Toni Avalos | ... | extras casting |
Jamie Lynn Catrett | ... | extras casting |
Melissa A. Connors | ... | extras casting assistant |
Jenise Crawford | ... | casting assistant |
Tara Feldstein | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Jessica Maclary | ... | extras casting assistant |
MaryMargaret O'Neill | ... | extras casting assistant |
Chase Paris | ... | casting: Atlanta |
Robb Pendleton | ... | extras casting |
Georgia Simon | ... | adr voice casting |
Sehra Witkin | ... | extras casting assistant |
Kathryn Zamora-Benson | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
English Benning | ... | key costumer |
Layne Brightwell | ... | costume supervisor |
Marcella Elisa Caudill | ... | assistant costume designer |
Jacob Cooper | ... | costume coordinator |
Jen Eden | ... | costumer |
Nathalie Kwok-Lundy | ... | set costumer |
Amanda Mattes | ... | tailor |
Meta Moise | ... | costume buyer (as Meta Issa) |
Bailee Mullen | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Color Assist | ... | color assistant |
Rebecca Beasley | ... | dailies operator |
Mike Boord | ... | assistant editor |
T. Ashton Bruce | ... | dailies operator |
Raymond Calderon | ... | lead: dailies operations - Company 3 |
Nathaniel Clark | ... | assistant colorist |
Chase Commins | ... | dailies operator |
Mike Delegal | ... | on-line editor |
Mark DiStefano | ... | dailies operator |
Marissa Layne Johnson | ... | associate post producer |
Sydney Taylor Johnson | ... | post-production producer |
Monika Pul | ... | assistant colorist |
Jon-Michael Rose | ... | dailies operator |
Ashley Seino | ... | additional on-line editor |
Tim Stipan | ... | digital colorist |
Nicholas Winkelmann | ... | dailies colorist: Company 3 |
Location Management
Jesse Allard | ... | assistant location manager |
David Crigler | ... | assistant location manager |
Josh Forshee | ... | location manager |
Wes Hagan | ... | supervising location manager |
Paul Kobetz | ... | key assistant location manager |
Willard Pennington | ... | key assistant location manager |
Tim Reiser | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Drew Bayers | ... | music clearance |
Gabe Hilfer | ... | music supervisor |
Phil McGowan | ... | score mixer |
Joshua Minyard | ... | additional music editor |
Henry van Roden | ... | Music Coordinator |
Kellen Flowers | ... | assistant music editor (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Michael M. Chang | ... | script coordinator |
Pam Fuller | ... | script supervisor |
Michele Haberman | ... | Script Supervisor: Additional (uncredited) |
Transportation Department
Samuel Wayne Beitz | ... | transportation captain |
James Cawley | ... | transportation coordinator |
Kate Lowry | ... | dot admin |
Trish McMiniment | ... | transportation dispatcher |
Scott Morlan | ... | transportation co-captain |
Vickie Raynor Robison | ... | Cast driver: Jason Batenan & Laura Linney |
Gus Sardina | ... | generator operator / production van driver |
Kathleen Webster | ... | driver: Julia Garner |
Additional Crew
Thomas Aiken | ... | first team production assistant |
Cua-Cua Apey | ... | assistant marine coordinator |
Charissa Armon | ... | video playback coordinator |
Tommy Bahr | ... | marine department |
Natalie Ballard | ... | production assistant |
Francois Bittar | ... | production assistant |
Jim Cadenhead | ... | Key set medic |
Elizabeth Chambers | ... | Production Coordinator: COVID |
Jeremiah Cullen | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Luca De Massis | ... | creative director |
Rebecca Drummond | ... | travel coordinator |
Nick Emery | ... | production assistant |
Bradley Fogleman | ... | health safety manager |
Gregory Foxx Jr. | ... | production staff |
Sarah Rebecca Gibney | ... | production assistant |
George Goodwin | ... | first assistant accountant |
Mark Hidalgo | ... | production assistant |
John Howington | ... | key craft service |
Alexandra Hughes | ... | production assistant |
Lamar Johnson | ... | security |
Breona Jones | ... | production assistant |
Kelvin E. Jones | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Sarah Karas | ... | Studio Manager Physical Production |
Sean Klooster | ... | director's assistant |
Michael Lumpkin | ... | Health & Safety Supervisor |
Daniel F. Malone | ... | marine coordinator |
Jade Nielsen | ... | set production assistant |
Kathy Chambless Oliver | ... | production coordinator |
Rob Porter | ... | police coordinator |
Sophie Punke | ... | production staff |
Jack Pryce Roach | ... | set production assistant |
Brian H. Rossitto | ... | consultant |
Lauren Sobczak | ... | production secretary |
Pam Olson Southwick | ... | 2nd assistant accountant |
Camden St. Onge | ... | production assistant |
Kendall Sullivan | ... | assistant health & safety coordinator |
David Turner | ... | C-19 department coordinator |
Samantha Noel Van Sickle | ... | accounting clerk |
Jessica Walker | ... | assistant: Jason Bateman |
Payton White | ... | production assistant |
Angela Marie Williams | ... | covid compliance officer |
Michelle L. Williams | ... | stand-in |
David Zoeller | ... | drone crew |
Thanks
Keri Behling | ... | special thanks (credit only) |