Directed by
Stephen Cookson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stephen Cookson | ... | (screenplay) |
Nicholas Horwood | ... | (writer) (as Geraint Horwood) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Rodolfo Coloma | ... | line producer |
Stephen Cookson | ... | producer |
Margarita Doyle | ... | co-producer |
Peter Keegan | ... | executive producer |
Jon Myers | ... | executive producer |
Steve Pearsal | ... | executive producer |
Lee Vandermolen | ... | associate producer |
Music by
Dave Howman | ||
André Jacquemin |
Cinematography by
Luke Palmer |
Editing by
Rupert Hall | ||
Stewart Jardine |
Casting By
Kathryn Otto |
Production Design by
Yasmin Al-Naib |
Art Direction by
Alex Baily |
Costume Design by
Virginie Gehin |
Makeup Department
Helen Coupe | ... | makeup assistant: Coventry |
Melissa Cunningham | ... | makeup assistant |
Elizabeth Hart | ... | hair designer / makeup designer |
James Lawton | ... | makeup assistant |
Dana Spikins | ... | makeup assistant |
Laura Vaakanainen | ... | makeup assistant (as Laura Stevens) |
Nicola Wallace | ... | makeup assistant |
Production Management
Alana McGowan | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
David Denfield | ... | second assistant director |
Courtney Getter | ... | third assistant director |
Maxwell Smith | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Tamsin Clarke | ... | production buyer |
Charlotte Crosbie | ... | art department assistant |
Ricardo Hernandez | ... | props |
Frances Jackson | ... | art runner: Coventry |
Kelly Lappin | ... | art runner: Coventry (as Kelly Barker) |
James Lawton | ... | stand-by props |
Stuart May | ... | stand-by props |
Luciana Munday | ... | art department assistant |
Miriam Skelton | ... | stand-by art director |
Sound Department
Lorenzo Bellone | ... | boom operator: Shepperton Studios |
Sam Pullen | ... | boom operator |
Craig Rihoy | ... | sound recordist |
Andrew Turner | ... | boom operator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Dave Armstrong | ... | grip (as David Armstrong) |
Dave Berry | ... | rigger |
Alev Blackburn | ... | camera trainee (as Alev Erdogan) |
Peter Brimson | ... | gaffer |
David Bruce | ... | generator operator |
Emmet Cahill | ... | grip |
Mark Carson | ... | electrician |
Johann Cruickshank | ... | gaffer |
Oly Durrey | ... | grip |
Charlie England | ... | focus puller |
Paulo Fernandes | ... | sparks |
Dan Fontaine | ... | electrician: Coventry |
Charlie Herranz | ... | clapper loader |
Katharine Higgs | ... | second assistant camera |
Robin Horn | ... | assistant camera |
Stephen Janes | ... | clapper loader (credit only) |
George Keates | ... | electrician |
Eddie King | ... | rigger |
Sally Low | ... | focus puller |
Mihalis Margaritis | ... | focus puller |
David Nye | ... | electrician |
Fernando Ruiz | ... | still photographer |
Tony Shults | ... | key grip |
Matthew J. Smith | ... | focus puller (as Matt Smith) |
Bettina Strenske | ... | still photographer |
Adrianna Tsigara | ... | electrician |
Ben Watson | ... | grip |
Hu Wei | ... | electrician |
Renee Willis | ... | clapper loader |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Heather Burtt | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Rebecca Cunningham | ... | costume associate |
Fatima Ibrahim | ... | costume assistant |
Lara Jensen | ... | costume assistant |
Penelope Thomson | ... | costume assistant |
Nat Van Halle | ... | costume assistant (as Nathalie Karni) |
Editorial Department
Christopher C.F. Chow | ... | assembly editor |
J.P. Davidson | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Stewart Jardine | ... | assembly editor / assistant editor |
Adrian Murray | ... | on-line editor |
Script and Continuity Department
Julia Chiavetta | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Hannah Ava Dahl | ... | production runner (as Hannah Gallagher) |
Mark Channer | ... | runner: Shepperton |
Maximiliano Czertok | ... | sales & distribution |
Andrew Ionides | ... | runner: Shepperton |
Charlotte Keating | ... | production coordinator |
Andrew Kong | ... | production assistant |
Steve Leslie | ... | daily floor runner: Coventry |
Leighton Lloyd | ... | legal advisor |
Brian Lockyer | ... | runner: Shepperton |
Harry Reece | ... | runner: Shepperton |
John Simpson | ... | daily floor runner: Shepperton |
Greg A. Smith | ... | runner: Shepperton (as Greg Smith) |
Ramjee Nagendraprasad Sunder | ... | additional choreographer |
Ben Thorne | ... | runner: Coventry |
Thanks
Lou Cantelli | ... | thanks |
Jami Chan | ... | thanks |
Anna Kolber | ... | thanks |