Directed by
Alain Raoust |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Alain Raoust |
Cast (in credits order)
Caroline Ducey | ... | Anne Verrier | |
Roger Souza | ... | Jacques Delieu | |
Nathalie Besançon | ... | La juge d'application des peines | |
Philippe Cariou | ... | Le patron d'Anne | |
Maryvonne Schiltz | ... | La mère d'Anne | |
Jean-Noël Gayte | ... | Le beau-père | |
Beppe Chierici | ... | Dario Dalmasso (as Beppe Clerici) | |
Nicole Huc | ... | Patronne du café | |
Georges Garcin | ... | Agent de police municipale | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Guy Autheman | ... | Patron du café | |
Noël Chrétien | ... | Le Client du bar | |
Saniel Deprez | ... | Cunducteur micheline | |
Grégory Ferrand | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Sébastien Ferrand | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Raphaël Hernandez | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Dominique Lantelme | ... | Agent du police 2 | |
Stéphanie Lelu | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Cécilia Poitrenaud | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Sophie Quinton | ... | La Jeune femme | |
Céline N'Guyen Sorin | ... | Operateur télémarketing | |
Olivier Soulié | ... | Le Client du bar |
Produced by
Paulo Branco | ... | producer |
Anne Ruscio | ... | producer |
Music by
Pascal Humbert |
Cinematography by
Hélène Louvart |
Editing by
Sophie Deseuzes |
Casting By
Jean-Claude Montheil | ||
Alain Raoust |
Production Design by
Françoise Arnaud |
Costume Design by
Françoise Arnaud |
Makeup Department
Géraldine Belbeoch | ... | makeup artist |
Laurent Bonney | ... | hair stylist |
Production Management
Elisabeth Bocquet | ... | production supervisor |
Luc Chevalier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Nicolas Picard-Dreyfuss | ... | production manager (as Nicolas Picard) |
Murielle Thierrin | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Hélène Goussu | ... | first assistant director |
Frédérique Jacomet | ... | second assistant director |
Sound Department
Didier Cattin | ... | assistant sound mixer |
Bruno Langiano | ... | foley artist |
Francis Perreard | ... | stereo sound consultant: Dolby |
Georges Prat | ... | sound |
Jérôme Rabu | ... | boom operator |
Jean-Marc Schick | ... | sound editor / sound mixer |
Marie-Jeanne Wyckmans | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Éric Alirol | ... | gaffer |
Hugues Balagny | ... | electrician |
Frédéric Chartiot | ... | electrician |
Sasha Chvatchko | ... | electrician (as Sacha Chvatchko) |
Emma Fernández | ... | assistant camera (as Emma Fernandez Eguiagaray) |
Philippe Fournier | ... | electrician |
Sarah Scouarnec | ... | electrician |
Jean-Michel Sicot | ... | still photographer |
Jean-Baptiste Thibaud | ... | steadicam operator |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Manuela Copens | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Clotilde Tellier | ... | assistant editor (as Clothilde Tellier) |
David Vincent | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Murielle Thierrin | ... | location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Edmée Doroszlai | ... | continuity/script supervisor |
Caroline Leloup | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Agathe Astira | ... | production administrator |