Series Directed by
David Greene | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Writing Credits (WGA)
Joyce Eliason | ... | (teleplay) (unknown episodes) |
Ann Rule | ... | (book) (unknown episodes) |
Series Cast complete, awaiting verification
Series Produced by
Brenda Antin | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Suzanne De Passe | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
S. Bryan Hickox | ... | producer (unknown episodes) |
Marty Miller | ... | associate producer (unknown episodes) |
Louis Rudolph | ... | executive producer (unknown episodes) |
Charles W. Fries | ... | executive producer (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Music by
Peter Manning Robinson | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Cinematography by
Ron Orieux | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Editing by
Parkie L. Singh | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Design by
Brent Thomas | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Set Decoration by
Lesley Beale | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume Design by
Larry S. Wells | ... | (unknown episodes) |
Series Makeup Department
Bryan Charbonneau | ... | hair stylist: Ms. Fawcett (unknown episodes) |
Stan Edmonds | ... | key makeup artist (unknown episodes) |
Pauline Heys | ... | makeup artist: Ms. Fawcett (unknown episodes) |
Jon C. White | ... | key hair stylist (unknown episodes) |
Rosemarie Diekmann | ... | daily hair stylist (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Production Management
Fran Rosati | ... | unit production manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Janet DeCooke | ... | training assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Karen Robyn | ... | second assistant director (unknown episodes) |
David W. Rose | ... | first assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Mark Wood | ... | third assistant director (unknown episodes) |
Series Art Department
Doug Byggdin | ... | assistant art director (unknown episodes) |
Marc Green | ... | property assistant (unknown episodes) |
Alan Marks | ... | property assistant (unknown episodes) |
Vic Rigler | ... | property master (unknown episodes) |
Laurie Dobbie | ... | set buyer (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Sound Department
Garrell Clark | ... | sound mixer (unknown episodes) |
Clancy Livingston | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Peter Wugalter | ... | boom operator (unknown episodes) |
Gregory King | ... | supervising sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Eric Lambi | ... | assistant sound editor (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Frank Morrone | ... | re-recording mixer (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Special Effects by
Jim Cammaert | ... | special effects (unknown episodes) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Drew Davidson | ... | gaffer (unknown episodes) |
James Head | ... | first assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Rod Parkhurst | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Neil Seale | ... | camera operator (unknown episodes) |
Paul Sheridan | ... | dolly grip (unknown episodes) |
Gillian Stokvis | ... | second assistant camera (unknown episodes) |
Ostap Toroshenko | ... | key grip (unknown episodes) |
Chris Helcermanas-Benge | ... | still photographer (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Casting Department
Bette Chadwick | ... | principal casting (unknown episodes) |
Susan Forrest | ... | additional casting (unknown episodes) |
Trish Robinson | ... | additional casting (unknown episodes) |
Mark Tillman | ... | additional casting (unknown episodes) |
Lorelei Kuchera | ... | extras casting (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Erla Lank | ... | wardrobe supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Editorial Department
Bridget Durnford | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
David Helfand | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Jo McIllece | ... | post-production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Michael Robison | ... | assistant editor (unknown episodes) |
Gary Shaw | ... | video colorist (uncredited) (unknown episodes) |
Series Location Management
Tom Benz | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Patrick O'Connor | ... | location manager (unknown episodes) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Sarah Grahame | ... | continuity / script supervisor (unknown episodes) |
Series Transportation Department
Joe Dodds | ... | transportation coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Series Additional Crew
Jeff Dakus | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Chris Donnelly | ... | production accountant (unknown episodes) |
Carole Henson | ... | production coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Lisa Henson | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Tracy Long | ... | co-coordinator (unknown episodes) |
Cindy Rozeboom | ... | production assistant (unknown episodes) |
Joan Stevenson | ... | comptroller (unknown episodes) |
James Toulson | ... | assistant: Ms. Fawcett (unknown episodes) |