Directed by
George A. Pappy Jr. |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
George A. Pappy Jr. | ... | (original screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Kenny Johnson | ... | co-producer |
Jason Ninness | ... | producer |
George A. Pappy Jr. | ... | executive producer |
Jude Tucker | ... | co-producer |
Music by
Victoria Kelly |
Cinematography by
Peter Hawkins | ... | director of photography |
Editing by
Giacomo Ambrosini |
Casting By
Tim Donner |
Production Design by
Brandon Kihl |
Art Direction by
John M. Oswald |
Set Decoration by
Brandon Kihl | ||
John M. Oswald |
Costume Design by
Jerry Santana |
Makeup Department
Megan Nicoll | ... | key makeup artist |
Lygia Orta | ... | makeup/hair: second unit |
Production Management
Stephen Fiske | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Marc Bowen | ... | first assistant director |
Daniel Castrillo | ... | first assistant director: second unit |
Rachel Lee Goldenberg | ... | first assistant director (as Rachel Goldenberg) |
Leah Sargent | ... | first assistant director: second unit / second assistant director |
Art Department
Johnnie Bender | ... | art assistant |
Lia Burton | ... | art department assistant |
Richard Feitz | ... | set dresser |
Emily Hammerslag | ... | art assistant |
Nick Van Houghton | ... | set dresser |
Sam Kramer | ... | set dresser |
Scott Matthew MacDonald | ... | set dresser |
Alexandria Mosley | ... | art assistant |
Freddy Pinon | ... | art assistant |
James P. Vieira | ... | props |
Sound Department
Paul Timothy Carden | ... | dialogue editor |
Jon Harris | ... | boom operator |
Benjamin Hoekstra | ... | sound mixer |
David Jobe | ... | foley recordist |
Peter Kelsey | ... | re-recording mixer |
Sharon Michaels | ... | foley artist |
Cecilia Perna | ... | adr mixer |
David Rawlinson | ... | re-recording mixer |
Joan Rowe | ... | foley artist |
Richard Roy | ... | sound mixer: second unit |
Lauren Stephens | ... | supervising sound editor: Flipside Sound Editorial |
Jody Thomas | ... | foley artist |
Camera and Electrical Department
Richard Allen | ... | additional grip |
Brandon Amano | ... | best boy electric: second unit |
Michael P. Catanzarite | ... | key grip |
Derek K. Cunningham | ... | best boy grip |
Jose Elias Felix | ... | electrician |
Sarah Galley | ... | assistant camera |
Jess Haas | ... | steadicam operator |
Leo Ibanez | ... | additional grip |
Louis Isman | ... | additional grip |
Jorge Kunze | ... | rigging gaffer |
Paul Monroe | ... | key grip: second unit |
Orlando Ordonez | ... | best boy electric |
Cricket Peters | ... | director of photography: second unit / gaffer |
James Rydings | ... | first assistant camera |
Scott Sanborn | ... | second assistant camera: second unit |
Michael Shanman | ... | chief lighting technician |
Ian Sherrington | ... | second assistant camera |
Benjamin Steeples | ... | additional second assistant camera |
Drew Suppa | ... | digital imaging technician / first assistant camera: second unit |
Giovanny Tellez | ... | additional grip |
Giap Vu | ... | electrician |
Rachel Wells | ... | second unit: gaffer |
Mary Williams | ... | still photographer (as Marianne Williams) |
Tony Ye | ... | camera production assistant |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Antonina Flowers | ... | key set costumer |
Editorial Department
Andrew Balis | ... | colorist |
George A. Pappy Jr. | ... | post-production supervisor |
Music Department
Mark De Clive Lowe | ... | music coordinator |
James Duncan | ... | score musician: guitar |
Christopher Faizi | ... | music coordinator |
Greg Junovich | ... | score engineer & mixer: Native Audio, New Zealand |
Victoria Kelly | ... | original music |
Chris O'Conner | ... | score musician: percussion |
George A. Pappy Jr. | ... | music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Maura K. Concannon | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Lauren Gabel | ... | script supervisor |
Anna Starzyk | ... | script supervisor second unit |
Additional Crew
Oliver Conrad | ... | production assistant |
Will DaRosa | ... | production assistant |
Lauren Freedman | ... | production assistant |
Hilary Gaber | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Graves | ... | production assistant |
John Hume | ... | production assistant |
Aaron Keeling | ... | production assistant |
Archie A. Khorasani | ... | production assistant |
William Kitchings | ... | production assistant (as Will Kitchings) |
Jake Klarkowski | ... | production assistant |
Brendan Marcks | ... | production assistant |
Max Margolin | ... | production assistant |
Marion Mauran | ... | production assistant |
Michael May | ... | production assistant |
Will McKim | ... | production assistant |
Will McKim | ... | production assistant |
Michael Meilander | ... | key production assistant |
Chrissy Molloy | ... | production assistant |
Mike Rapuano | ... | production assistant |
Janet Lee Rodriguez | ... | production assistant |
Michael Rutkowski | ... | production assistant (as Mike Rutkowski) |
Mallory Sparr | ... | production assistant |
Sunny Thipsidakhom | ... | production assistant |
Monique Thomas | ... | production assistant |
Eleonora Veninova | ... | production assistant |
Thanks
Bill Cleveland | ... | special thanks |
Thomas Ethan Harris | ... | special thanks |
Tom Jordan | ... | special thanks |
Federico Kurschinski | ... | special thanks |
Chris Nelson | ... | special thanks |
George Pappy Sr. | ... | special thanks |
Elizabeth Pappy | ... | special thanks |
Joan Pappy | ... | special thanks |
Megan Shaw | ... | special thanks |
Sarote Tabcum Jr. | ... | special thanks |
Jeremy Tenser | ... | special thanks |
Larry Tholberg | ... | special thanks |
Don Tripler | ... | special thanks |
Chris Uettwiller | ... | special thanks |
Blaine Vess | ... | special thanks |
Fabienne Wente | ... | special thanks |