◄ IMDb Polls
Poll: 2010s Bottom 100 Rated Movie
Which of those movies from the Bottom 100 released between 2010 and 2019 is the worst?
Discussion here
Make Your Choice
-
-
Birdemic: Shock and Terror (2010)
-
Kirk Cameron's Saving Christmas (2014)
-
Race 3 (2018)
-
Cats (2019)
-
The Human Centipede III (Final Sequence) (2015)
-
Enes Batur: Imagination or Reality? (2018)
-
Left Behind (2014)
-
Tees Maar Khan (2010)
-
Gunday (2014)
-
Jack and Jill (2011)
-
The Emoji Movie (2017)
-
Slender Man (2018)
-
The Starving Games (2013)
-
Vampires Suck (2010)
-
The Open House (2018)
-
Scary Movie V (2013)
-
Spy Kids 4: All the Time in the World (2011)
-
Bucky Larson: Born to Be a Star (2011)
-
Fifty Shades of Black (2016)
-
Piranha 3DD (2012)
-
Student of the Year 2 (2019)
-
The Human Centipede 2 (Full Sequence) (2011)
-
Holmes & Watson (2018)
-
The Hungover Games (2014)
-
Escape Plan 2: Hades (2018)