Change Your Image
A-I-Shah
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
New Amsterdam: Double Blind (2020)
Ew! Sibling marriage !!!!
Ew! Is the writer trying to make this normal!? WHY!!! Ok it is heartbreaking that they figure it out very late and this is related to reality ... but still .... you are bot supposed to make it okay you are supposed to make people open to the idea that they might be related somehow and double check it if they are adopted or from a sperm donor ...
I'll Be Home for Christmas (2016)
Waste of time
Didn't like the acting at all.. the story is not that great either .. I consider it to be waste of time
Lucifer (2016)
Overall, I recommend it
I didn't like that the first episode of season 4 contains nudity, it was going well without it.
Overall a new idea, somehow unique
Like it
Lucifer (2016)
Overall, I recommend it
I didn't like that the first episode of season 4 contains nudity, it was going well without it.
Overall a new idea, somehow unique
Like it
The Exorcism of Anna Ecklund (2016)
Waste of time
It was the worst hour and something spent on a movie, some parts are not connected to the others. As if they wanted to add the parts and that's it!
A hell of a bad movie