Change Your Image
strongjahbrill
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Black to the Moon 3D (2013)
This movie is terrible for all ages
This movie is uninteresting, agenda based, and also has jokes that are not suitable for kids.......
Avoid at all costs
Rio (2011)
A+ film
This movie really captures the feeling of Rio and has a good plot (even though it's not hard a hard plot to find in other movies) but it has a loveable cast of characters and is really enjoyable to watch
The Land Before Time XIII: The Wisdom of Friends (2007)
If you want to suffer watch this movie
This is NO Doubt the worst of the franchise it makes no sense and makes new it's characters so annoying you'll want to jump through the screen and slap them silly
Littlefoot and friends have no reason to follow them but yet THEY DO SO ANYWAY!!!
Stay away from this movie at ALL COST
Alpha and Omega 4: The Legend of the Saw Toothed Cave (2014)
Stop Making Sequels
I don't know how this got better reviews than the first one, because the first one was MUCH MUCH better
Alpha and Omega (2010)
Can't hate it, I can only can love it
I can't hate this movie and enjoy watching it over and over again, this series started off well but just couldn't sustain the greatness of the first one