Change Your Image
crappyflashes
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Klay World: Off the Table (2005)
Not bad.
This movie had a lot of potential, and was great. Amazing voice work from Knox as usual, and also Tom Fulp and Dan Paladin. If you don't like slapstick comedy, or dumb movies, I highly doubt you should watch this. Newgrounds has been a huge part of my life, and knowing they produced this masterpiece makes it better. It's just basically like the original flash short videos, except longer with a runtime of 90 min. I highly recommend you watch this.
Sidekick (2010)
This show is a sack of shit
It doesn't even deserve to be remembered. It is so friggin stupid.
Every Episode in a nutshell: The 2 characters are doing stupid random crap, and they mess everything up. They try to hard to be funny with their cheesy jokes, which end up failing harddddd.
The Amazing Bulk (2012)
Hell Yeah!!!!!!
This saved my marriage! I swear if I hadn't shown this to my wife, she would've left me in an instant. But thanks to this brilliant movie, our love has been restored. In fact, it even increased our lovemaking in bed. My wife had already written the divorce papers and had her boyfriend she was cheating on me in her getaway red Subaru waiting to fly to her honeymoon. But thanks to you guys, all that stopped!
Drunk Beans (2016)
It's beans
A beans talking about another bean's strange addiction to beer. Kinda weird but funny. This reminds of the Killer Bean memories from the Ifilm days. Oh those were good times. The short was hilarious even though it's less than a minute. But When it reached the end I couldn't stop laughing.