Change Your Image
SomeRandomThomasFan
I’m a fan of:
-TTTE
-RWS
-Family Guy
-Murder Drones
-SMG4
-Trainz
-Meta Runner
-Angry Birds & many others!
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Chuggington (2008)
Amazing Show
It's quite very amazing in my opinion ever since I watched it on TV Cultura and mostly watch some Russian dubs of some episodes on YouTube and i don't even care if the show is a rip-off to Thomas The Tank Engine and Friends and there are mostly some good characters like Wilson, Olwin, Chatsworth, Hodge, Jackman and many more and I mostly do like the main title theme and even the textures on the Chug Town so anyway i still watch the show as of today and mostly it's still ok in my opinion and even some characters that I mostly know like Tai and Rosa and there are some okay song like Let's Train Together and CQHG (despite they already made a song about Chug Patrol).
Murder Drones (2021)
My Thoughts
I quite remember when SMG4 mostly announced this mostly around 2021 and I quite watch itself the pilot episode and it's was a bit amazing in my opinion, I mostly can't wait to watch Series 1.
SuperMarioGlitchy4 (2011)
My Thoughts.
I have been a fan of it mostly since 2017 (can't remember what year when I first watch SMG4) and I still a fan of SMG4 as of today, some episodes are kinda okay while some aren't but i think it's kinda amazing so yeah.
Thomas & Friends: All Engines Go (2021)
Thoughts on All Engines Go!
Change my mind but I kinda hate All Engines Go! Because I think it's kinda bad and pretty awful in my opinion but when it's first came out in Mexico, I mostly became very furious at this point because I hate Thomas' Mexican Voice. (I have nothing else to say) :/