Change Your Image
noror-39650
Reviews
Bleach: Burîchi (2004)
Can't go beyond this Anime.
This anime will leave a hole inside you when you finish it . I tried to find an anime as Bleach but I failed.
1- Its osts are so deep you won't just let them go . You'll listen to them once and twice and lots. They can touch your heart and senses .
2- The battles , each battle's got its own surprise, some of them are shocked and the other are just interesting.
3- The characters are great , each character and each squad have a special moral and feature, you'll love the good and bas sides .
4- Fillers , it isn't like the other animes , the firs filler was bored a little bit But 2 of them are amazing, I would be sad if I missed them.
To sum up, It is a great anime but of course there are some disadvantages, the main character isn't that much amazing and funny like other animes . The drawing in the first episodes were bad . That's all. The best thing in bleach is Not always the hero is the strongest even at the end.
The Usual Suspects (1995)
OMG!
At the end you will stop the movie ,look at it and open your mouth. Amazing job.
The 100: Perverse Instantiation: Part Two (2016)
Best e and s
In all of the seasons this episode was the best . S3 is the best one too . I think it's enough, it wasn't necessary to add more seasons. If they stopped here ,the show would be more successful. I give this episode 10 because of lexa's scene , surprise!
The 100: Ashes to Ashes (2019)
Shocked!
Echo's past was shocking and sad . It made her strong and killer and she didn't live as a kid.
O and Bellamy's scene was the best and O was shining 😭 . Clark is the star of the episode like always . A new natbleda has made 😻 . The direction was fascinating especially in sibling's scene but I thought it could be more amazing because Bob did it .
Mata Batin (2017)
an old idea!
First of all , who saw these movies would know that this movie has stolen some scenes from other movies and so .
1- The sixth sense, the basic idea of 3rd eye is exactly like the 6th sense's idea and all of us noticed that!
2- Insidious 1, when the father slept to return his son = when the sister slept to return her sister!
3- The Exorcist , the girl's body is taken by an evil soul and the bed was rising while the father was trying to exorcism. It's so clear in this movie .
4- Bleach (anime) , the hole in Espada's body looks like the hole in Mera's body at the end of this movie.
The evil soul was moving from body to another like what happened in "Drag me to hell" .
And regardless of direction it might be likable from who has started seen movies newly .
Game of Thrones: The Iron Throne (2019)
Logical !
I like how it's been ended, it's logical and I don't know if there was a finale better than this . It'll be as the finale in the book . Of course the good show has to end sadly. A little.
Game of Thrones (2011)
The best
It's the greatest show I've ever seen .
Inspite of how it ended I really like its finale .
The soundtrack was amazing and it could enter to my heart. The actors and actresses were great and the most important thing is the tale .