Directed by
Digo Ricio |
Writing Credits
Noreen Capili | ... | (writer) |
Maribel Ilag | ... | (head writer) |
Cast (in credits order) verified as complete
Jose Sison | ... | Self - Host (as Atty. Jose Sison) | |
Jopet Sison | ... | Self - Host | |
Shy Carlos | ... | Rina | |
Edgar Allan Guzman | ... | Lando | |
Paolo Paraiso | ... | Anton | |
Maricar De Mesa | ... | Anette | |
Kitkat | ... | Elsa |
Produced by
Minnie Espiritu | ... | executive producer (as Minelle Nielo Espiritu) |
Yog Diores Macan | ... | associate producer |
Sir Emerson Verastigue | ... | trainee associate producer |
Music by
Carmina Cuya |
Editing by
Mario Arbizo | ... | (as Mario Gerald E. Arbizo) |
Production Design by
Abet Alvarez | ... | (as Alberto Alvarez) |
Art Direction by
Ferdinand Alvarez |
Makeup Department
Racquel Ancheta | ... | makeup artist (as Raquel Ancheta) |
Elmar Pedere | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Ruel S. Bayani | ... | executive in charge of production |
Rizza Ebriega | ... | production manager (as Rizza Gonzales-Ebriega) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason Donato | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Alan Alvarez Jr. | ... | setman |
Francis Alvarez | ... | setman |
Johnfer Alvarez | ... | setman |
Marichelle Alvarez | ... | setman |
Jay-ar Flores | ... | setman (as Jay Art Flores) |
Jovani Villanueva | ... | setman |
Sound Department
Erick Escarlan | ... | sound engineer (as Ericson Escarlan) |
Mike Yabut | ... | audio mixing engineer |
Oliver Ybañez | ... | audioman |
Camera and Electrical Department
Errol Agustin | ... | gaffer |
Reynaldo R. Babina | ... | gaffer (as Reynaldo Barbin) |
Erwin Cruz | ... | lighting director |
Dexter Hizon | ... | gaffer |
Michael Inocentes | ... | cameraman (as Mike Inocentes) |
Rafael Maliksi Jr. | ... | gaffer |
Jomartin Maliksi | ... | gaffer |
Marino Manganaan | ... | head gaffer |
Cornelio Merlan | ... | cameraman |
Darwin Roa | ... | gaffer |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Myrna Alvarez | ... | assistant wardrobe |
Amalia Franco | ... | head wardrobe (as Amalia Alvarez Franco) |
Editorial Department
Mark Faustino | ... | atomos operator (as Mark Anthony Faustino) |
Ray-An Ludwig Peralta | ... | master editor (as Ludwig Peralta) |
Location Management
Jun Frias | ... | assistant location manager |
Rex Tanwangco | ... | location manager |
Additional Crew
Lydia Adriano | ... | talent coordinator (as Lydia Mamaril Adriano) |
Joseph Andrade | ... | utility |
Dante Badilla Jr. | ... | adprom coordinator |
Mark Jevan Bautista | ... | production assistant |
Reynante Besina | ... | utility |
Richie Bongalan | ... | crowd control (as Ritchie Bongalan) |
Maria Janella Cruz | ... | production assistant |
June Dela Merced | ... | crowd control |
Renz Stephen Dingli | ... | adprom coordinator |
Jacq Fernandez | ... | tv engineer account head (as Jacquiline Fernandez) |
John Carlo Hermano | ... | adprom coordinator (as Carlo Hermano) |
George Jaramillo | ... | technical director |
Larraine Mae Magbuhos | ... | production assistant |
Pher Louie Moya | ... | adprom coordinator |
John Patrick Peria | ... | technical services specialist (as Jap Peria) |
Raffy Rosal | ... | program liaison (as Serapio Rosal Jr.) |