Directed by
Vincent Jamain |
Writing Credits
Clélia Constantine | ... | (written by) & |
Sven Jacquet | ... | (written by) & |
Clothilde Jamin | ... | (written by) & |
Olivier Dujols | ... | (written by) |
Clothilde Jamin | ... | (head writer) & |
Olivier Dujols | ... | (head writer) |
Robert Dannenberg | ... | (creator: Der letzte Bulle) & |
Stefan Scheich | ... | (creator: Der letzte Bulle) |
Cast (in credits order)
David Kammenos | ... | Maxime | |
Clément Manuel | ... | Romain | |
Anne Caillon | ... | Cécile Pereggi | |
Mathilde Lebrequier | ... | Carole Sarda-Falco | |
Franck Monsigny | ... | Cheron | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Jeanne-Marie Ducarre | ... | Victoria Finsen | |
Anne-Laure Gruet | ... | Nadine Gainon | |
Anne Sila | ... | Claudia |
Produced by
Stéphane Marsil | ... | producer |
Music by
Alexandre Fortuit |
Cinematography by
Marc Falchier | ... | director of photography |
Production Management
Marie-Line Lafont | ... | production supervisor |
Simon Robin | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Laure de Butler | ... | first assistant director |
Paul Roland-Levy | ... | third assistant director |
Art Department
Aloïs Bruno | ... | swing gang |
Serge Le Puil | ... | property master |
Virginie Le Romain | ... | graphic designer |
Erwan Temple | ... | assistant art director / second assistant art director: motion design & programming |
Sound Department
Sébastien Adamczak | ... | adr supervisor |
Xavier Bonneyrat | ... | dialogue editor / sound editor |
Stéphane de Rocquigny | ... | foley mixer |
Matthieu Desnos | ... | boom operator (as Mathieu Desnos) |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Williams Schmit | ... | re-recording mixer |
Véronique Tiron | ... | sound engineer |
Visual Effects by
Yohan Leroy | ... | visual effects |
Stunts
Virginie Arnaud | ... | stunt performer |
Sybille Blouin | ... | stunt performer |
Gilles Conseil | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jean-Adrien Espiasse | ... | stunt performer (as Jean Adrien Espiasse) |
Sylvain Gabet | ... | stunt performer |
Christophe Marsaud | ... | stunt performer |
Sébastien Seveau | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Vincent Blasco | ... | key grip |
William Dumont | ... | electrician |
Maud Perez | ... | first assistant camera |
Script and Continuity Department
Manon Charnaillat | ... | trainee script supervisor |