Directed by
Felicia D. Henderson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Felicia D. Henderson | ... | (written by) |
Charles Holland | ... | (written by) |
Cast
Produced by
Wendy Coulas | ... | co-producer |
Brian Dennis | ... | producer |
Bruce Wayne Gillies | ... | line producer: additional photography |
Jill Holmes | ... | executive producer |
Shelby Stone | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Kurt Farquhar |
Cinematography by
Michael McMurray |
Editing by
David B. Thompson |
Production Design by
Jeffrey Pratt Gordon | ||
Rupert Lazarus |
Set Decoration by
Christina Kuhnigk |
Costume Design by
Jane Flanders | ... | co-costume designer |
Anthony Williams | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Sarah Kennedy | ... | makeup artist: dailies |
Al Watson | ... | head hair department |
Production Management
Matt Code | ... | post-production supervisor: Canada |
Lucia Gervino | ... | head of production |
Bruce Wayne Gillies | ... | unit production manager: additional photography |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Abby Callard | ... | 4th assistant director |
Derby Crewe | ... | first assistant director |
Raymond J. Duff | ... | second assistant director |
Drew McLean | ... | assistant director: daily |
Michal Page | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Kristopher Lee Hadfield | ... | trainee |
David Joseph | ... | assistant set decorator |
Johnny Land | ... | set dresser |
Travis Staley | ... | construction coordinator |
Sound Department
Jack Bourdon | ... | boom operator |
Joe Cappelletti | ... | group adr director |
Lorita de la Cerna | ... | foley artist / foley mixer & editor |
Rob Embrey | ... | adr facility supervisor |
Thomas Hidderley | ... | sound mixer |
Kenneth L. Johnson | ... | supervising sound editor |
Dorian Williamson | ... | boom operator |
Special Effects by
Paul Krysinski | ... | on-set key special effects |
Jeff Skochko | ... | special effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Iain Baird | ... | camera operator: "a" camera |
Mike Dawson | ... | first assistant camera: "b" camera |
Mark Ekin | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Philip Esteves | ... | gaffer |
Derek Hutcheon | ... | second assistant camera: "b" camera |
Rod Nicoll | ... | electrician |
Bartosz Pawlowski | ... | dolly grip: "b" camera |
Tim Sauder | ... | camera operator: "b" camera |
Cheryl Sileikis | ... | camera trainee |
Ken Woodbury | ... | dolly grip: "a" camera |
Casting Department
Nick Butler | ... | casting assistant |
Ashley Gray | ... | casting assistant |
Jonathan Oliveira | ... | casting associate |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
James 'Jimmy' Hawkins | ... | costumer |
Alexandria Goldman | ... | seamstress |
Danielle Jarrett-Fisch | ... | costume assistant |
Beverly Law | ... | background coordinator |
Editorial Department
Bianca Ray | ... | post-production assistant |
Mickey Rodriguez | ... | final colorist |
Music Department
Denise Slenski | ... | music editor |
Rene Van Verseveld | ... | composer: additional music |
Transportation Department
Matthew Ballard | ... | transportation coordinator: additional photography |
Oranz Walker | ... | transportation coordinator |
Glenn McMurray | ... | driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Ashley Amey | ... | assistant to executive producer |
Justin Beck | ... | production coordinator |
David Michael Brown | ... | Craft service |
Cassie Keenan | ... | cast coordinator |
LaVeda Lewis | ... | payroll clerk |
Anne Marley | ... | travel coordinator |
Maree Martinez | ... | studio teacher |
Felischa Marye | ... | writers assistant |
Cory C. Myler | ... | production coordinator: los angeles |
Mike Roknic | ... | assistant location manager |
Ryan Scott | ... | daily production assistant |