Directed by
Stepan Altrichter |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Stepan Altrichter | ||
Jan Fusek | ||
Tomás Koncinský |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Liza Cramer | ... | assistant producer |
Marc Oliver Dreher | ... | co-producer |
Ursula Kalb Krieg | ... | line producer |
Martin Ludwig | ... | co-producer |
Radim Procházka | ... | co-producer |
Claudia Schebesta | ... | producer |
Susann Schimk | ... | producer |
Jörg Trentmann | ... | producer (as Joerg Trentmann) |
Tomás Vach | ... | producer |
Music by
Johannes Repka |
Cinematography by
Cristian Pirjol |
Editing by
Andrea Schumacher | ||
Philipp Wenning |
Production Design by
Barbora Kacena | ||
Nadine Schmidt |
Costume Design by
Ivana Kanhauser | ||
Elisabeth Weiß | ... | (as Elisabeth Weiss) |
Makeup Department
Katerina Mestánková | ... | makeup artist |
Marie Reyter | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Florian Gradmann | ... | unit manager |
Mikulas Novotny | ... | production manager |
Henning Wagner | ... | assistant unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Peter Baumann | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Karina Ferg | ... | construction |
Fam Johnsen | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Malte Audick | ... | additional sound design |
Christoph de la Chevallerie | ... | re-recording mixer |
Lorenz Fischer | ... | assistant to re-recording mixer |
Freddy Fleing | ... | foley artist |
Katharina Grischkowski | ... | assistant to re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Richard Kretschmar | ... | boom operator |
Eric Lehmann | ... | a.d.r. recordist |
Alexandra Praet | ... | additional sound design and foley supervisor / assistant to re-recording mixer |
Paul Rischer | ... | additional sound design |
Philipp Schneider | ... | assistant to re-recording mixer / location sound / supervising dialogue/adr editor |
Christoph Walter | ... | additional sound design |
Paul Wollstadt | ... | sound designer: atmosphere sound |
Kai Ziarkowski | ... | a.d.r. boom operator / boom operator |
Visual Effects by
Jirícek Janek | ... | visual effects |
Camera and Electrical Department
Cristina Amate | ... | assistant camera |
Gernot Bayer | ... | gaffer |
Johannes Greisle | ... | electrician |
Theresa Maué | ... | first assistant camera |
Johannes Obermaier | ... | gaffer |
Christian D. Schmidt | ... | electrician |
Maik Uhlig | ... | best boy |
Julia Vogel | ... | electrician |
Editorial Department
Niklas Warnecke | ... | post-production coordinator |
Music Department
Tim Altrichter | ... | assistant score recording engineer |
Christoph de la Chevallerie | ... | score recording engineer and mixer |
Michael Grossman | ... | contractor |
Derik Listemann | ... | 1st assistant to composer / conductor |
Felix Rösch | ... | 2nd assistant to composer |
Script and Continuity Department
Rosa Schein | ... | continuity |
Transportation Department
Daniel Fehr | ... | production driver |
Dirk Kuring | ... | production driver |
Additional Crew
Malte Berkmann | ... | set manager |
Urs Kind | ... | production assistant |
Jan Mocka | ... | production assistant |
Klára Skrenková | ... | publicist |