Doc Martin (TV Series)
Toute la vérité (2011)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Didier Delaître |
Writing Credits
Olivier Fox | ... | (scenario) |
Olivier Fox | ... | (adaptation) & |
Vincent Mouluquet | ... | (adaptation) |
Mark Crowdy | ... | (based on characters created for the film "Saving Grace" created by) |
Eric Kristy | ... | (series adaptation) |
Cast (in credits order)
Thierry Lhermitte | ... | Martin Le Foll | |
Natalia Dontcheva | ... | Julie Derville | |
David Strajmayster | ... | Mario Gratsky (as Doudi) | |
Dominique MacAvoy | ... | Tante Jeanne (as Dominique Mac Avoy) | |
Justine Bruneau | ... | Clémentine Vincenti (as Justine Bruneau de la Salle) | |
Muriel Combeau | ... | Anita Gauthier | |
Chick Ortega | ... | Jacky Leroy | |
Joël Lefrançois | ... | Bernard Groslay | |
Bruno Gouery | ... | Romaric Groslay | |
Clair | ... | Marie-Jo Saint-André (as Clair Jaz) | |
Tatiana Gousseff | ... | Mme Perez | |
Hervé Mahieux | ... | Kevin Lebars | |
Thierry Barbet | ... | Patrick Lebars | |
Catherine Bellamy | ... | Francine Leroy (as Catherine Bellami) | |
Arnaud Giovaninetti | ... | Dany Lecomte | |
Yannik Landrein | ... | Ludo Leroy | |
Lucie Chabaudie | ... | Cathy | |
Christian Mazzuchini | ... | Le privé | |
Toups Bebey | ... | Le postier | |
Taffy | ... | Le chien |
Produced by
Pascale Breugnot | ... | producer |
Anne Leduc | ... | associate producer: RTBF |
Pascal Wyn | ... | line producer |
Arlette Zylberberg | ... | associate producer: RTBF |
Music by
Guillaume Roussel |
Cinematography by
Jean-Claude Aumont |
Editing by
Joël Jacovella |
Casting By
Fabienne Bichet |
Production Design by
Michel Eric |
Art Direction by
Bernard Bouthier | ||
Vincent Mouluquet |
Costume Design by
Marie Frémont |
Makeup Department
Célia Best | ... | hair stylist |
Pascale Guégan | ... | makeup artist |
Eric Monteil | ... | hair stylist |
Cécilia Svahn | ... | hair stylist |
Agnès Tassel | ... | makeup artist |
Rebecca Tournon | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Anita Berardier | ... | executive in charge of production |
Sébastien Boudet | ... | unit manager |
Jean-Charles Foubert | ... | assistant unit manager |
Isabelle Gilet | ... | production supervisor |
Jean-Marie Laurens | ... | production manager |
Françoise Leyrat | ... | post-production manager |
Eric Lionnais | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
François Crozade | ... | first assistant director |
Jean-Emmanuel Graine | ... | assistant director |
Raphaële Hery | ... | assistant director |
Maëlle Le Montagner | ... | assistant director |
Tiffany Sufianu | ... | assistant director |
Art Department
Omid Gharakhanian | ... | set dresser |
François Willenz | ... | digital artist |
Sound Department
Jean-Philippe Angelini | ... | post-synchronisation |
Pierre-Yves Bruneel | ... | sound |
Christophe Colson | ... | sound editor |
Dominique Davy | ... | sound mixer |
Aurélie Degont | ... | dialogue editor (as Aurélie Degont-Grougeard) |
Dominique Delguste | ... | re-recording mixer |
Isabelle Filippi | ... | post-synchronisation |
Michel Filippi | ... | post-synchronisation |
Jean-Pierre Halbwachs | ... | supervising sound editor |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Sylvie Petat | ... | dialogue editor |
Alix Ploquin | ... | foley recordist |
Florent Tupin | ... | sound |
Special Effects by
Pierre Foury | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | visual effects |
Mathieu Jurgenson | ... | digital artist |
Stéphanie Lelong | ... | title designer |
Olivier Marquezy | ... | title designer |
Stunts
Hugo Bariller | ... | stunts |
Rémi Canaple | ... | stunts |
Jérôme Gaspard | ... | stunts |
Julien Piguet | ... | stunt driver |
Patrick Ronchin | ... | car stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Francis Apestéguy | ... | still photographer |
Jean-Philippe Baltel | ... | still photographer |
Philippe Canu | ... | grip |
Julien Coquillet | ... | grip |
Eric David | ... | electrician |
Delphine Desbruères | ... | assistant camera |
Euriel Etevenon | ... | assistant camera |
Jean-Charles Etien | ... | electrician |
Julien Fillon | ... | electrician |
Philippe Garnier | ... | grip |
Pierre Garnier | ... | grip |
Frédéric Gessiaume | ... | grip |
Yves Gladu | ... | underwater camera operator |
Laurent Héritier | ... | electrician |
Amandine Lacape | ... | assistant camera |
Raphael Lambert | ... | assistant camera |
Gaël Lemire-Vienne | ... | assistant camera |
Frantz Lonete | ... | electrician |
Rudy Loos | ... | grip |
Alexandra Massetti | ... | electrician |
Jean-Marie Masson | ... | electrician |
Patrick Okonski | ... | electrician |
Guillaume Quoilin | ... | camera operator |
Hervé Traini | ... | electrician |
Bertrand Trividic | ... | electrician |
Clément Valette | ... | electrician (as Clément Vallette) |
Casting Department
Claire Fosse | ... | extras casting |
Lénaïck Jaffre | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amandine Denoual | ... | wardrobe |
Paloma Giallolacci | ... | wardrobe |
Laurence Royer | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Marie-Laurence Floc'h | ... | editor: title sequence |
Gilles Martin | ... | color timer |
Sylvie Petat | ... | assistant editor & dialogue editor |
Location Management
Eric Lionnais | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Thomas Parisch | ... | composer: additional music |
Vivita Zheng | ... | music programming (as Wei Ying Zheng) |
Laurent Ziliani | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Sophie Matalou | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Hélène Bonnemain | ... | production assistant |
Fanny Bruant | ... | production assistant |
Max Crochet | ... | animal trainer |
Sandrine Diot | ... | press attache: TF1 |
Pierre-Emmanuel Fleurantin | ... | financial director |
Marie-Christine Février | ... | production administrator |
Stéphane Letellier | ... | press attache: ego |
Lydia Monza | ... | production administrator |
Renée Orio | ... | press attache: ego |
Catherine Raud-Ponsoda | ... | press attache: TF1 |
Aurore Rosello | ... | production assistant |
Roland Vallet | ... | production administrator |
Nathalie Vigée | ... | legal director |