R.I.S. Police scientifique (TV Series)
Plus belle que moi (2010)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
François Guérin |
Writing Credits
Emilie Clamart-Marsollat | ... | (scenario, adaptation and dialogue) |
Stéphane Kaminka | ... | (adaptation) |
Pietro Valsecchi | ... | (concept) |
Krystel Bazex | ... | (story coordinator) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Frédéric Fourgeaud | ... | line producer |
Music by
Erwann Kermorvant |
Cinematography by
Dominique Brenguier |
Editing by
Emmanuel Douce |
Casting By
Sophie Blanchouin |
Production Design by
Vincent Deleforge | ||
Romain Denis |
Set Decoration by
Anne Bachala | ... | (decoration) |
Dimitri Beurdelay | ... | (decoration) |
Pierre Chevalier | ... | (decoration) |
Vincent Deleforge | ... | (decoration) |
Yann Kaïm | ... | (decoration) |
David Mauduit | ... | (decoration) |
Cyril Renard | ... | (decoration) |
Gaëtan Rio | ... | (decoration) |
Patrice Terres | ... | (decoration) |
Costume Design by
Robert Isaac |
Makeup Department
Émilie Baudry | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Ariane Chassaigne | ... | key hair stylist |
Sandrine Coraux | ... | hair stylist |
Boris Detais | ... | hair stylist |
Alex Leriche | ... | special makeup effects artist (as Alexandra Leriche) |
Natacha Ribeiro | ... | makeup artist |
Françoise Tolila | ... | key makeup artist |
Corinne Wolff | ... | makeup artist (as Corinne Volff) |
Production Management
Combes Olivier | ... | assistant unit manager |
Isabelle Pean | ... | post-production manager |
François Perillat | ... | unit manager (as Francois Perillat) |
Muriel Vallet | ... | production leader |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julien Despaux | ... | second unit director |
Claire Guillabert | ... | assistant director |
Vincent Jamain | ... | first assistant director |
Bettina Martin | ... | assistant director |
Victoria Musiedlak | ... | assistant director: second unit |
Octave Raspail | ... | assistant director: second unit |
Art Department
José Alves Barbosa | ... | construction (as José Alvez-Barbosa) |
Philippe Bonnard | ... | property master |
Martin Boutilié | ... | construction |
Jérome Clavier | ... | painter (as Jérôme Clavier) |
Axel Deboaisne | ... | construction |
Christine Descloitres | ... | construction |
Alexandra Mazira | ... | construction |
Gwenaël Testi | ... | assistant property master |
Alejandro Vasquez | ... | construction |
Adail Viveiros | ... | ripper |
Sound Department
Ferdinand Bouchara | ... | supervising sound editor |
Samuel Cohen | ... | sound engineer |
Jérôme Coic | ... | assistant sound |
Hassan Kamrani | ... | sound: second unit (as Hassan Kamrani-Ghajar) |
Fabien Kharat | ... | sound: second unit |
Anne-Sophie Loubette | ... | sound editor |
Bruno Mercere | ... | sound mixer |
Marie Mougel | ... | assistant sound |
Gadou Naudin | ... | foley artist |
Catherine Taïeb | ... | post-synchronisation |
Visual Effects by
Yves Bogdan | ... | digital artist |
Florence Evrard | ... | digital artist |
Bertrand Levallois | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Stunts
Sophie Lascombes | ... | stunt performer |
Camera and Electrical Department
David Bigard | ... | grip |
Elvire Bourgeois | ... | first assistant camera: second unit |
Charles Carpentier | ... | lighting technician |
Marc Cohen | ... | lighting technician |
Claire Dabry | ... | assistant camera: second unit |
Laurent Dhainaut | ... | camera operator: second unit |
Aurélien Faidy | ... | still photographer |
Roland Gautherin | ... | key grip |
Thomas Giraud | ... | lighting technician |
Jean-Philippe Gosselin | ... | camera operator |
Olivier Lacombe | ... | second assistant camera (as Olivier La Combe) |
Alexandre Levi | ... | lighting technician |
Anthony Micheneau | ... | second second assistant camera |
Vincent Nicolas | ... | lighting technician |
Pierre Arnaud Ouvrard | ... | gaffer |
Christophe Perotin | ... | assistant camera |
Marion Rey | ... | assistant camera |
Marc Sérayet | ... | lighting technician |
Farid Tolba | ... | grip |
Claude Wernert | ... | grip (as Claude Werner) |
Casting Department
Flore Damien | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Corinne Blandel | ... | wardrobe |
Teresa Kurys | ... | wardrobe |
Julia Pradon-Grosso | ... | wardrobe |
Editorial Department
Eleonore Bugnet | ... | post-production assistant (as Eléonore Bugniet) |
Jean-Yves Guéril | ... | assistant editor |
Jacob Lombardi | ... | assistant editor |
Nicolas Pechitch | ... | assistant editor |
Jérôme Validire | ... | color timer |
Location Management
Pascal Fouineau | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Matei Bratescot | ... | additional music (as Mateï Bratescot) |
Thierry Malet | ... | music arranger: theme |
Sophia Morizet | ... | composer: additional music |
Frédéric Porte | ... | composer: theme music |
Guillaume Roussel | ... | composer: additional music |
Script and Continuity Department
Julie Darfeuil | ... | assistant script supervisor |
Kady-Lara Gallouet | ... | assistant script supervisor (as Lara Gallouet) |
Laurie Nedoncelle | ... | script supervisor |
Angélique Robert | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Audrey Attaf | ... | production secretary |
Karine Bertaud | ... | production administrator (as Karine Bertaud-Renault) |
Frédéric Cauvy | ... | armorer |
Sandrine Diot | ... | press attache: TF1 |
Didier Gosset | ... | technical advisor: forensics (as Professeur Didier Gosset) |
Catherine Raud-Ponsoda | ... | press attache: TF1 |
Charlotte Rimaire | ... | assistant production assistant |
Jeanne Uro | ... | assistant production administrator |