Directed by
Anne-Grethe Bjarup Riis |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Regner Grasten |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Puk Lodahl Eisenhardt | ... | co-producer |
Regner Grasten | ... | producer |
Tove Grasten | ... | producer |
Pippi Olivia Norgaard Skov | ... | line producer |
Music by
Simon Ravn |
Cinematography by
Morten Bruus | ||
Peter Sørensen |
Editing by
Søren Ottosen |
Casting By
Lotte Bundgaard | ||
Anders Nygaard |
Production Design by
Peter De Neergaard |
Costume Design by
Agnes Bjerre | ||
Henrik Hjorth |
Makeup Department
Ann Borghelt | ... | makeup artist |
Tina Helmark | ... | key makeup artist |
Charlotte Hertz | ... | key makeup artist |
Ea Hvarre | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Line Rosenkrantz Jensen | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Per Kapper | ... | special makeup effects artist |
Sofia Korreborg | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Lea Aagaard Laursen | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Liga Ozola | ... | extras makeup artist |
Dorte Pedersen | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Aija Beata Rjabovska | ... | extras sfx supervisor latvia |
Jeanel Serrani | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Anete Sidlovska | ... | extras hair and makeup |
Susanne Herredsbjerg Søbye | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Martin Fugl Chabert | ... | production coordinator |
Anne Mette Vestskov | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Claus Bjerre | ... | first assistant director |
Jesper Grüner | ... | first assistant director |
Brian Westfall | ... | second assistant director |
Art Department
Sune Elskær | ... | storyboard artist |
Andreas Harboe | ... | props |
Pernille Nydal Henriksen | ... | set dresser |
Trine Jensen | ... | property master |
Christina Kallan | ... | props |
Ulla Malmos | ... | props |
Rasmus Normann | ... | set dresser |
Magnus Nyholm | ... | props assistant |
Line Ravnholt | ... | graphic designer |
Jon Smedegaard | ... | vehicle coordinator |
Lasse Strøm | ... | graphic designer |
Mia Zalander | ... | props assistant |
Sound Department
Hans Christian Arnt Torp | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer |
Torben Greve | ... | foley artist |
Freja Printz | ... | sound |
Stig Sparre | ... | sound |
Stig Sparre-Ulrich | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer / sound mixer |
Special Effects by
Graham 'Graysee' Gaffney | ... | special effects technician (as Graham Gaffney) |
Hummer Højmark | ... | special effects supervisor |
Visual Effects by
Dennis Bahnson | ... | 3d supervisor |
Esben Bjerring | ... | 3d artist |
Kaja Bråten | ... | compositor |
Mads Hagbarth Damsbo | ... | compositor |
Dan Dirckinck-Holmfeld | ... | 3d artist |
Georgios Eleftheriou | ... | compositor |
Chloé Fontaine | ... | DMP artist |
Adalsteinn Hallgrimsson | ... | compositor |
Johan Hansson | ... | compositor |
Neha Hooda | ... | vfx executive producer: Pixstone Images |
Alexandre Hurtado | ... | compositor |
Sammy H. Larsen | ... | compositor |
Martin Madsen | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Matteo Migliorini | ... | fx td artist |
Asger Peder Mortensen | ... | fx artist |
Jeppe Lindrup Mygh | ... | DMP artist |
Rikke Padovan | ... | 3d artist |
Sune Reinhardt | ... | DMP supervisor |
Dann Damgaard Sandgreen | ... | compositor |
Sebastian Schäfer | ... | fx artist |
Lasse Strøm | ... | compositor |
Jacob Thorndahl | ... | on-set visual effects supervisor |
Signe Vinther | ... | visual effects producer |
Emil Westerberg | ... | 3D animator |
Stunts
Frederik Nemo Andersen | ... | stunts |
Valdimar Jóhannsson | ... | stunts |
Anne Rasmussen | ... | stunts |
Anders Nylander Thomsen | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Kasper Koch Christiansen | ... | lighting technician |
Per Danbo | ... | gaffer |
Mikkel Find | ... | first assistant camera |
Jan Michael Jensen | ... | lighting technician |
Frank Nielsen | ... | first assistant camera |
Christian Warncke Nutzhorn | ... | lighting technician |
Benjamin Sejbjerg | ... | second assistant camera |
Anton Underbjerg | ... | first assistant camera: C-camera |
Carl Emil Voldgaard | ... | second assistant camera |
Casting Department
Tommy Duus | ... | extras casting |
Solveig Juul Kristensen | ... | extras casting assistant |
Bettina Vestskov | ... | extras casting assistant |
Sidsel Østergaard | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Mathilde Kjær Bang | ... | costumer |
Karoline Heide Christensen | ... | costume assistant |
Fredericke Kellberg | ... | tailor |
Anne Remien | ... | costume assistant |
Maria Dannevang Thomsen | ... | costumer |
Editorial Department
Anders Bloch-Rose | ... | colorist |
Daniel Brinck | ... | assistant editor |
Thomas Caspersen | ... | digital mastering |
Sarah Drewsen | ... | digital mastering |
Kristian Hansen | ... | on-line editor |
Maggie Winther Hansen | ... | post-production coordinator |
Kristopher Paterson | ... | digital imaging technician |
Lasse Strøm | ... | graphic designer |
Mark Vesterlund | ... | additional editor |
Location Management
Kristian Nørlyng | ... | location manager |
Music Department
Nis Bøgvad | ... | music consultant |
Script and Continuity Department
Linda Daae | ... | continuity |
Additional Crew
Ida-Marie Andersen | ... | runner |
Signe Borrevang | ... | production assistant |
Puk Lodahl Eisenhardt | ... | production coordinator |
Peder Fiil | ... | runner |
Henrik Hjorth | ... | Military consultant |
Vanja Holmaa | ... | runner |
Mikael Dib Jensen | ... | runner |
Søren Krog Krustrup | ... | runner |
Lina Findahl Lorentzen | ... | on-set medic coordinator |
Freja Saxgren | ... | production assistant |
Emil Skanning | ... | production assistant |