Directed by
Lukasz Gutt | ||
Lukasz Ronduda |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Marta Konarzewska | ... | (associate screenplay) |
Michal Oleszczyk | ... | (screenplay) |
Michal Pabian | ... | (associate screenplay) |
Lukasz Ronduda | ... | (screenplay) |
Katarzyna Sarnowska | ... | (screenplay) |
Ada Smyk | ... | (associate screenplay) |
Michal Zygmunt | ... | (associate screenplay) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Levent Gültan | ... | co-producer |
Boguslaw Kisielewski | ... | co-producer |
Kuba Kosma | ... | producer |
Katarzyna Sarnowska | ... | producer |
Wita Sernecka | ... | executive producer |
Eryk Wieclawski | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Pawel Juzwuk | ||
Igor Klaczynski | ||
Marcin Lenarczyk | ||
Bartosz Lupinski |
Cinematography by
Lukasz Gutt | ... | (cinematography) |
Editing by
Przemyslaw Chruscielewski | ... | (edited by) |
Kamil Grzybowski | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Dawid Nickel | ... | (casting by) |
Production Design by
Joanna Kaczynska | ... | (production design) |
Costume Design by
Kalina Lach | ... | (costumes designed by) |
Makeup Department
Malgorzata Baldowska | ... | associate makeup artist |
Karolina Korpas | ... | associate makeup artist |
Olga Nejbauer | ... | makeup artist |
Justyna Saternus | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Anna Sawicka | ... | second makeup artist |
Anna Sliwa | ... | second makeup artist |
Wiktoria Winiarska | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Production Management
Marcin Bielecki | ... | set manager |
Magdalena Holdun | ... | second production manager: locations |
Kedzior Katarzyna | ... | second production manager: locations |
Magdalena Kovcin | ... | production secretary |
Ada Maciejowska | ... | assistant production manager |
Igor Nowaczyk | ... | production coordinator |
Mieszko Poplawski | ... | second production manager |
Pawel Put | ... | stage hand |
Robert Senderowski | ... | stage hand |
Eryk Wieclawski | ... | production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Piotr Downar-Zapolski | ... | assistant director: set |
Kamil Lewandowski | ... | assistant director: development |
Monika Lewicka | ... | second director: development |
Dawid Nickel | ... | associate director |
Anna Pawluczuk | ... | assistant director: set |
Justyna Pelc | ... | assistant director: set |
Antonina Rafalowska | ... | assistant director: set |
Ada Smyk | ... | assistant director |
Jakub Solarz | ... | assistant director: set |
Maria Zmudzinska | ... | second director: set |
Art Department
Jan Baranski | ... | stage hand |
Katarzyna Borowska | ... | special props |
Adrian Bujnowicz | ... | stage hand |
Adam Fronczak | ... | construction foreman (as Adam Froczak) |
Piotr Grotek | ... | stage hand |
Grzegorz Kazimierczuk | ... | construction foreman |
Mateusz Litwa | ... | construction foreman |
Miroslaw Lyszkiewicz | ... | props on set |
Mateusz Ozimek | ... | construction foreman |
Gabriela Pawlicka | ... | special props |
Teresa Ratulowska | ... | special props |
Alicja Socko | ... | second production designer |
Bartosz Tippe | ... | props |
Szymon Ukleja | ... | second props |
Pawel Wozniakowski | ... | second props |
Sound Department
Mateusz Adamczyk | ... | sound on set / sound |
Artur Gasinski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Jan Jungrav | ... | sound operator assistant |
Przemyslaw Majerowski | ... | sound operator assistant |
Piotr Wilk | ... | sound on set / sound operator assistant |
Sebastian Witkowski | ... | re-recording mixer / sound |
Visual Effects by
Janusz Budzyn | ... | vfx compositor |
Ireneusz Dabrowski | ... | pipeline td |
Marcin Drabinski | ... | vfx supervisor |
Zuzanna Hencz | ... | vfx producer |
Wojciech Janiszewski | ... | systems engineer |
Anna Stefanek | ... | vfx coordinator |
Tomasz Tejchman | ... | vfx compositor |
Stunts
Slawomir Kurek | ... | stunt coordinator |
Tomasz Lewandowski | ... | stunt coordinator |
Camera and Electrical Department
Adrian Golebiewski | ... | grip assistant |
Marcin Guzak | ... | steadicam operator |
Pawel Inglot | ... | steadicam operator assistant |
Slawomir Jablonski | ... | lighting |
Ryszard Kozak | ... | light master |
Kris Michalczewski | ... | gimbala operator |
Bogdan Mikolajczuk | ... | grip |
Radoslaw Moszczak | ... | camera operator assistant: DIT |
Norbert Mozdzynski | ... | camera car |
Adam Mrozek | ... | assistant camera |
Artur Nowak | ... | lighting |
Jakub Ostaszewski | ... | crane operator |
Robert Parol | ... | camera operator assistant: DIT |
Piotr Pawlus | ... | camera operator |
Grzegorz Press | ... | still photographer |
Tomasz Sadurek | ... | lighting |
Grzegorz Strzelecki | ... | lighting |
Lena Tylman | ... | clapper girl |
Casting Department
Marta Kownacka | ... | casting associate |
Ewelina Kukuczka | ... | extras casting |
Pawel Mlak | ... | extras casting |
Iza Szpilka | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Katarzyna Bujakowska | ... | co-costume designer |
Anna Maria Czarnecka | ... | stylist |
Kamila Kalinka | ... | assistant costume designer |
Anna Kozlowska | ... | co-costume designer |
Daria Maslowska | ... | assistant costume designer |
Editorial Department
Janusz Budzyn | ... | credits / end credits |
Ireneusz Dabrowski | ... | conforming / digital intermediate supervisor / mastering |
Krzysztof Golon | ... | data manager |
Jakub Sokolowski | ... | conforming / digital intermediate supervisor / mastering |
Frederick Van Eeden | ... | color timer |
Script and Continuity Department
Tomasz Rakowski | ... | script consultant |
Agata Sikora | ... | script consultant |
Magnus von Horn | ... | script consultant |
Artur Wyrzykowski | ... | script consultant |
Additional Crew
Wojciech Bocianowski | ... | coach: Dawid Ogrodnik |
Maciej Cymorek | ... | performance |
Szymon Dobosik | ... | performance |
Sebastian Gawlowski | ... | performance |
Agata Grabowska | ... | performance |
Rafal Pierzynski | ... | consultant: choreographer |
Katarzyna Sikora | ... | consultant: choreographer |
Gracjan Smolinski | ... | performance |
Lisa Suh | ... | performance |
Szymon Tur | ... | performance |
Halszka Witkowska | ... | consultant: suicidological |