The Fashion Show (TV Series)
Trick Up Your Sleeve (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Michael Dimich |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Kevin Johnston | ... | (writer) |
Cast
Produced by
Tom Becker | ... | line producer |
Randy Bernstein | ... | producer |
Tom Borgnine | ... | coordinating producer |
Judy Chiu Strauss | ... | story editor |
Dominic Ciccodicola | ... | supervising producer |
Andy Cohen | ... | executive producer (as Andrew Cohen) / field producer (as Andrew Cohen) |
Ken Druckerman | ... | executive producer |
Luke Espinosa | ... | field producer |
Michelle Friedman | ... | producer |
Joshua Fruehling | ... | producer |
Nancy Garcia | ... | fashion producer |
Adam Greener | ... | executive producer |
Kelly Hoover Greenway | ... | challenge segment producer (as Kelly Hoover) |
Noel A Guerra | ... | consulting producer (as a different name) |
Richard Hall | ... | executive producer |
Paul Hardy | ... | field producer / story producer |
Danielle Harrington | ... | producer |
Nikki Hedlund | ... | coordinating producer |
Rodney Holland | ... | producer |
Allison Horowitz | ... | audience producer |
Ryo Iino | ... | associate producer |
Iman | ... | consulting producer |
Anneka Jones | ... | fashion producer |
Allison Kaz | ... | producer |
Matt Kennedy | ... | field producer |
Matthew Kennedy | ... | field producer |
Rich Kim | ... | producer |
Bo Bai Lee | ... | field producer |
Shari Levine | ... | executive producer |
Carrie MacFadden | ... | challenge producer |
Isaac Mizrahi | ... | audience producer |
Brian Nashel | ... | executive producer |
Caleb Nelson | ... | supervising producer |
Todd A. Nelson | ... | executive producer |
Sarah Pavia | ... | producer |
Ethan Petersen | ... | producer |
Carly Rosenberg | ... | field producer |
J.D. Roth | ... | executive producer |
Allie Rubinoff | ... | associate producer |
Makario Sarsozo | ... | producer |
Josh Siegel | ... | producer |
Joshua Siegel | ... | producer |
Julie Singer | ... | challenge producer |
Natalie Solis | ... | supervising producer |
Lara Spotts | ... | executive producer |
Banks Tarver | ... | executive producer |
Rachel Tung | ... | co-executive producer |
Lour Vosilla | ... | associate producer |
Matt Weber | ... | story producer |
Elyssa Williams | ... | story producer |
Steve Youel | ... | producer |
Music by
Jeff Lippencott | ||
Biff Sanders | ... | supervising composer (as Harold Barefoot Sanders III) |
Mark T. Williams |
Cinematography by
Guido Frenzel |
Editing by
Art Direction by
Nick S. Cross | ||
Marie Lynn Wagner |
Makeup Department
Julie Murray | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Dana C. Arnett | ... | post-production supervisor |
Lindsay Hempel | ... | post-production supervisor |
Regina Leckel | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Evan Burcell | ... | carpenter |
Bruno Fontaine | ... | carpenter |
Christina Gonzales | ... | art department coordinator |
Emily Lippolis | ... | art department assistant |
Brooks Lockwood | ... | art assistant |
Jonathan Scholten | ... | art department assistant |
Sebastien Szymkowiak | ... | carpenter |
Jimmy Walker-Pearson | ... | carpenter |
Sound Department
Christoph Gelfand | ... | sound mixer (as Christophe Gelfand) |
Z Jadwick | ... | sound (as a different name) |
Derek Leininger | ... | sound editor |
Christopher Love | ... | sound mixer (as Christopher Birriel) / sound mixer |
Phil Lynch | ... | sound editor |
Jim Moncur | ... | sound mixer |
Steven S. Nelson | ... | sound mixer (as Steven Nelson) |
Ryan Owens | ... | sound supervisor |
Aaron Saddler | ... | audio supervisor |
Brad Schirmer | ... | sound mixer |
Rafael Sienkiewicz | ... | sound supervisor |
Danny Smith | ... | sound mixer |
Mike Solano | ... | re-recording mixer |
Morgen Stary | ... | sound editor/sound effects editor |
Jose Torres | ... | sound mixer |
Wyatt Tuzo | ... | sound mixer |
Erik Whitestone | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Carlos Bible | ... | camera operator |
Ariel Boles | ... | gaffer |
Noam Bonkowski | ... | jib technician |
Michael Braaten | ... | camera operator |
James Brill | ... | jimmy jib operator |
Alan Capriles | ... | assistant camera |
Jose Carbajal | ... | video operator |
Michael Carrozza | ... | camera operator |
Vincent Cerone | ... | camera operator |
Brandon Cunningham | ... | gaffer |
Bradley C. Ferm | ... | assistant camera |
Matt Flynn | ... | assistant camera |
Ben Gamble | ... | camera operator |
Carlos F. Gonzalez | ... | assistant camera |
Tom Guiney | ... | gaffer |
Nicq Hale | ... | camera operator |
Jeffrey Hamby | ... | camera operator |
Burke Heffner | ... | gaffer |
Andrew Hood | ... | camera utility |
Sven Kampka | ... | electrician |
Heins Kim | ... | light board programmer |
Brett Knott | ... | electric swing |
Adam Kolegas | ... | grip swing |
Leland Krane | ... | camera: day player (as Leland Crane) |
Andy Kromphardt | ... | assistant camera |
Andrew Kwon | ... | assistant camera |
Jeffrey LoCascio | ... | junior camera operator |
Chad Lovegren | ... | camera utility |
George Maxwell | ... | lighting director |
Joshua Mayes | ... | camera operator |
Garrett Mock | ... | assistant camera |
Ed Moore | ... | camera utility |
Barbara Nitke | ... | still photographer |
August Popkin | ... | grip |
Eric Putz | ... | electric swing |
Erik Putz | ... | light board programmer |
Timothy Reilly | ... | key grip |
Korey Robinson | ... | best boy electrical |
Virginia Sherwood | ... | grip swing |
Chloe Smolkin | ... | assistant camera |
Taylor Evan Sparks | ... | jib technician |
John Spicer | ... | swing |
Michael Steele | ... | assistant camera |
Brian Steimle | ... | camera: day player |
Zachary Sullivan | ... | best boy grip |
Adam Troeger | ... | assistant camera / jimmy jib/camera operator |
David Vlasits | ... | camera operator |
Louis Zieja | ... | assistant camera |
Casting Department
Chase Austern | ... | casting coordinator |
Randy Bernstein | ... | casting producer |
Gerina Davis | ... | casting coordinator |
Mike Fortino | ... | cast coordinator |
Danielle Harrington | ... | casting producer |
Allison Kaz | ... | casting producer |
Mike Petelino | ... | casting |
Ethan Petersen | ... | casting |
Katie Meath Roy | ... | casting (as Katelin Roy) |
Angelic Vieira | ... | casting manager |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Erin O'Keefe | ... | costumes |
Editorial Department
Tucker Biggs | ... | assistant editor |
Ken Bleich | ... | assistant editor |
Reuben Gutierrez | ... | assistant editor |
Christine Hutchison | ... | assistant editor |
Alan Lakomsias | ... | lead assistant editor |
Kerri McDermott | ... | assistant editor |
Sara Scotti | ... | lead assistant editor |
Troy Smith | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Kristen Spaur | ... | post-production coordinator |
Audrey Wood | ... | post-production coordinator |
Lonnie A. Mathes | ... | assistant editor (uncredited) |
Location Management
Richard Kathlean | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Aaron Kaplan | ... | composer: additional music |
Matthew McGaughey | ... | composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Jason Acuna | ... | production assistant |
Josh Ames | ... | executive assistant |
Allen Bagley | ... | logger |
Matthew Bardin | ... | production assistant |
Joe Barton | ... | production assistant |
Katie Batten | ... | exuctive assistant: Todd Nelson |
Mitch Benjamin | ... | production assistant (as Mitchell Benjamin) / production assistant |
Julia Berezovskaya | ... | production assistant |
Matthew Bernabei | ... | production assistant |
Mark Blumental | ... | production assistant |
Mark Dusty Blumenthal | ... | production assistant |
Margaux Bogetti | ... | production assistant |
Tara Boneillo | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Kate Borkowski | ... | assistant production coordinator |
Nick Carlson | ... | production assistant |
Mike Cheeseman | ... | executive assistant |
Eliseo Colon | ... | production assistant |
Ryan Edwards | ... | production assistant |
Frank E. Errico | ... | production accountant (as Frankie Errico) |
Amanda Friedman | ... | executive assistant |
Raynard Gadson | ... | production assistant |
Noel Gonzalez | ... | coordinator |
Michael Hartz | ... | production assistant |
Rodney Holland | ... | story editor |
Kaelen Howard | ... | production assistant |
Jacey Johnson | ... | assistant accountant |
Alex Jones | ... | technical director |
Rachel Kroes | ... | model coordinator |
Marc Levy | ... | production assistant |
Honor Maxfield | ... | production coordinator |
Evan Mccaffrey | ... | production assistant |
Ayana Moultrie | ... | logger |
Matt Neufield | ... | production assistant |
Joseph Palaez | ... | logger |
Brooke Pasternack | ... | production assistant |
Justin Paulhamus | ... | production assistant |
Kristi Petho | ... | production assistant |
Ben Pluenneke | ... | assistant story editor / story editor |
Michael Represa | ... | production assistant |
Mike Repressa | ... | production assistant |
Patrick Roaldsen | ... | production coordinator |
Shannon E. Roche | ... | logger |
Katie Meath Roy | ... | cast coordinator (as Katelin Roy) |
Justin Ruse | ... | cast coordinator |
Jared Santiago | ... | production assistant |
Carly Scher | ... | production assistant |
Leo Shvedsky | ... | production assistant |
Noreen Souza-Bailey | ... | production assistant |
Godfrey Tabarez | ... | production assistant |
Suzy Taylor | ... | executive assistant |
Charles Thorp | ... | production assistant |
Jeff Tungyoo | ... | technical supervisor |
Lauren Vanderschuur | ... | craft service coordinator (uncredited) |
Jamie Waxman | ... | production accountant |
Matt Weber | ... | story editor |
Sean Whittaker | ... | set medic |
Danielle Wilson | ... | craft service coordinator |