Series Directed by
Kevin Fair | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Douglas Barr | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Writing Credits
Dana Cameron | ... | (novel) (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Dana Cameron | ... | (book) (1 episode, 2017) |
Suzette Couture | ... | (written by) (1 episode, 2017) |
Phoef Sutton | ... | (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Phoef Sutton | ... | (screenwriter) (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cast
Series Produced by
Dana Cameron | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kellie Martin | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Michael Prupas | ... | executive producer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Harvey Kahn | ... | producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Courtney Thorne-Smith | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Joel S. Rice | ... | executive producer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Suzette Couture | ... | executive producer (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Music by
Michael Richard Plowman | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Hamish Thomson | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Cinematography by
Tyler Walzak | ... | (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
William McKnight | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editing by
Nicole Ratcliffe | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Casting By
Jackie Lind | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Production Design by
Trevor Belcourt | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Art Direction by
Will Gendemann | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Set Decoration by
Ciaran Gilmore | ... | (1 episode, 2017) |
Raelene Knowles | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume Design by
Ken Shapkin | ... | (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Vladimir Markovich | ... | (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Makeup Department
Sandy Cooper | ... | key makeup artist (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Carmel Graham | ... | hair department head / key hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Vanessa Messina | ... | assistant makeup artist (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cristina Woods | ... | assistant hair stylist (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Cydney Sjostrom | ... | additional first assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2018) |
Sarah Buckley | ... | assistant makeup artist (1 episode, 2019) |
Terry Hanson | ... | key hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Megan Leies | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Alyssa Myers | ... | assistant hair stylist (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Production Management
Allen Lewis | ... | production manager (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jason Macintyre | ... | post-production supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Series Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Matthew Blecha | ... | first assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Dave T. Nall | ... | second assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Stephanie Wells | ... | third assistant director (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ashleigh Ayers | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Megan Malet-Veale | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Renee Samuels | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2017) |
Vince Coates | ... | first assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Mark Herfindahl | ... | second assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Tamara Malczewska | ... | trainee assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Tseng | ... | third assistant director (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Art Department
Gregory Aarons | ... | property master (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Walden Cameron | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sarah Clark-Peebles | ... | illustrator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Caitlin Norris | ... | truck supervisor / assistant property master (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Royanne 'Roxie' Powell | ... | assistant property master / on set props / props (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Trevor Spoor | ... | set dresser (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Aidan Dalle Vedove | ... | lead dresser (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kate Frobeen | ... | set dresser (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Kevin Guns | ... | assistant set decorator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Sheena Babic | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Steve Barrie | ... | construction coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Thomas Corcoran | ... | lead dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Neil Fairall | ... | property master (1 episode, 2017) |
Laurin Kelsey | ... | property master (1 episode, 2017) |
Karen Lancey | ... | on-set dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Melanie Martin | ... | assistant set decorator (1 episode, 2017) |
Terry Nelson | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2017) |
Derek Book | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Jeff Insell | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Spencer Sacht-Lund | ... | set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Jamie McLean | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2019) |
Levi Lawson Wertz | ... | carpenter (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Sound Department
Don Harrison | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jeff Jackman | ... | re-recording mixer / sound designer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ian Mackie | ... | foley artist (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Rick Senechal | ... | foley engineer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Sean Szutka | ... | assistant sound editor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Joe Watts | ... | re-recording mixer (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Stephen Cheung | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Bonnie Lambie | ... | dialogue editor (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jay Tranberg | ... | boom operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Steven Weakes | ... | sound mixer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Tony Gort | ... | sound designer (1 episode, 2017) |
Christopher Mitchell | ... | adr recordist (1 episode, 2017) |
Tad Nazar | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Aaron Olson | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Greg Stewart | ... | re-recording mixer (1 episode, 2017) |
Eric Weisner | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Dave Graham | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Sam Beatch | ... | sound mixer (1 episode, 2019) |
Jack MacDonald | ... | boom operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Eric Mouawad | ... | dialogue editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Christopher Cleator | ... | adr mixer (uncredited) (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Special Effects by
Bill Mills | ... | special effects supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Darcy Davis | ... | special effects supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Peter Vandergriet | ... | special effects best boy (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Visual Effects by
Barry Liu | ... | vfx supervisor / visual effects supervisor (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Stunts
Ania Markiewicz | ... | stunt double: Emma (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Hugo Steele | ... | stunt coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Brett Armstrong | ... | stunt coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lloyd Cunningham | ... | stunt rigger / utility stunts (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Sarah Lindsay | ... | stunt double: Bray / stunt double: Perry (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Byron Brisco | ... | stunt double: Tony (1 episode, 2017) |
Scott Nicholson | ... | stunt double: Will (1 episode, 2017) |
Tim Wallace | ... | stunt double: Bray (1 episode, 2017) |
Breanna Watkins | ... | stunt double: Courtney Thorne-Smith (1 episode, 2017) |
Timothy Wallace | ... | stunt double: Preston Vanderslice (1 episode, 2018) |
Brent Connolly | ... | stunt double: Connor (1 episode, 2019) |
Matt Kennedy | ... | stunt double: Geoff Gustafson (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Tyson | ... | stunt double: Breck (1 episode, 2019) |
Brennan Walstrom | ... | stunt double: Duncan (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Camera and Electrical Department
Morgane Haillot | ... | first assistant camera / assistant camera (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Ryan Plummer | ... | still photographer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Francis Belanger | ... | first assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Greg Coletti | ... | a camera operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Austin De Pourcq | ... | dolly grip (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Geordon Doukakis | ... | best boy electric (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Jordan Dowler-Coltman | ... | first assistant camera / drone camera op (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Greg Goudreau | ... | gaffer (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Björn Hermannes | ... | b camera operator / camera operator / steadicam operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Andrew Marchand-Boddy | ... | first assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kenneth Randall | ... | assistant camera / second assistant camera (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Rik Rohrback | ... | generator operator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Devon Stackhouse | ... | digital management technician (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Connor Thorpe | ... | key grip (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Kody Williamson | ... | b dolly grip / grip (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Ethan Attrell | ... | lighting technician (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Ben Herman | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Bailey Mills | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2017) |
Josiah Snell | ... | grip (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan Thomas-Sontag | ... | lamp operator (1 episode, 2017) |
Austin Depourcq | ... | a dolly grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Matthew Posnikoff | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2018) |
Sam Acton King | ... | first assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Cory Baker | ... | dmt (1 episode, 2019) |
Koty Bannouvong | ... | key grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Devin Doyle | ... | best boy grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Jenna Fuoco | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Alex Greba | ... | gaffer (1 episode, 2019) |
Austin Poitras | ... | best boy electric (1 episode, 2019) |
Stephen Stichmann | ... | generator operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Sean Symondson | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
David Tenniswood | ... | camera operator (1 episode, 2019) |
Cory Tremblay | ... | a dolly grip (1 episode, 2019) |
Jasmin Vu | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Nina Wagner | ... | second assistant camera (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Casting Department
Sara Brown | ... | background casting director (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Rachel Klinosky | ... | background casting assistant (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jana Jacques Lind | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Katelyn Spencer | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2017) |
Jackie Lind | ... | casting (1 episode, 2018) |
Tara Bell-Irving | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Tiffany Mak | ... | casting (1 episode, 2019) |
Heather McGowan | ... | casting assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Costume and Wardrobe Department
Chelsey Danielson | ... | set supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Kristi Kinghorn | ... | assistant costume designer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Josie Saldat | ... | buyer / costume assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Eira Alexandra Kottmeier | ... | principal buyer (1 episode, 2017) |
Mollie Robertson | ... | seamstress (1 episode, 2017) |
Katri Tahvanainen | ... | assistant costume designer (1 episode, 2017) |
Carmen Thompson | ... | background costumer (1 episode, 2017) |
Shannon Wilson | ... | truck supervisor (1 episode, 2018) |
Sarah Runnalls | ... | truck supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Editorial Department
Nikki Hewison | ... | post-production coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Cassandra Yaseniuk | ... | on-line editor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Jimmy Hsu | ... | colorist (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Taylor Hill | ... | post facility administrator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Shaun Lang | ... | assistant editor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Alisa Luke | ... | facility supervisor / post facility supervisor (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Michelle Doherty | ... | assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Oliver Granillo | ... | on-line editing (1 episode, 2017) |
Michael Jacobsen | ... | second assistant editor (1 episode, 2017) |
Claire O'Malley | ... | facility administrator (1 episode, 2017) |
Gary Shaw | ... | colorist / supervising colorist (1 episode, 2017) |
Susan Trovao | ... | post production administrator (1 episode, 2017) |
Kevin Yang | ... | second assistant editor (1 episode, 2018) |
Nathan Young | ... | second assistant editor (1 episode, 2019) |
Kevin Reid | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Matthew Shuttleworth | ... | on-line editor (uncredited) (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Series Location Management
Steve Kinghorn | ... | assistant location manager (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Nathan Lomax | ... | trainee assistant location manager / assistant location manager / location scout (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Paul Russell | ... | location manager (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Audrey Houlihan | ... | location production assistant / office location assistant (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Shaun Barry | ... | location production assistant (1 episode, 2019) |
Geoffrey Dodd | ... | location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Victor Sanchez | ... | assistant location manager (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Music Department
Francesca Cammarata | ... | music coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Siân O'Byrne | ... | music supervisor (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Valerie Biggin | ... | music supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Jack Kitchen | ... | composer: additional music (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Script and Continuity Department
Kay Shioma Metchie | ... | script supervisor (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Meghan McBain | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Joan Hermoso | ... | script supervisor (1 episode, 2019) |
Series Transportation Department
Dean Fitzpatrick | ... | transportation coordinator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Melodie Hardy | ... | transportation captain (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Charles Baird | ... | driver (1 episode, 2017) |
Kam Dhesi | ... | transportation coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Derek Keillor | ... | transportation captain (1 episode, 2017) |
Series Additional Crew
Ian Bermeo | ... | second assistant coordinator / assistant coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Nicola Eagen | ... | production accountant (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Laurie Empey | ... | stand-in / stunt performer (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Miles Gorovich | ... | production coordinator (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Denise Maclean | ... | assistant accountant (3 episodes, 2017-2019) |
Tim Chu | ... | facility coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Maddy Eagen | ... | first assistant coordinator (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Elaine Harrison | ... | payroll accountant (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Bianca Versteeg | ... | assistant: Harvey Kahn (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Lori Walker-Duncan | ... | craft service / first aid (2 episodes, 2017-2018) |
Susan Trovao | ... | post production administrator (2 episodes, 2018-2019) |
Fabiola Arias | ... | second assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Bridget Beall | ... | craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2017) |
Jason Crosby | ... | marine safety supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Chelsey Danielson | ... | set supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Jackie Gunn | ... | background wrangler (1 episode, 2017) |
Nikki Hewison | ... | post-production coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Brandon Kolter | ... | assistant chef (1 episode, 2017) |
Christopher Langston | ... | second assistant coordinator (1 episode, 2017) |
Alisa Luke | ... | facility supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Beth Ross | ... | background wrangler (1 episode, 2017) |
Ryan Siebert | ... | chef (1 episode, 2017) |
Shannon Wilson | ... | truck supervisor (1 episode, 2017) |
Ashley Lett | ... | production assistant / set dresser (1 episode, 2018) |
Brent Corbin | ... | security coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Kelly Fordham | ... | assistant: Harvey Kahn (1 episode, 2019) |
Elaine Harrison | ... | payroll accountant (1 episode, 2019) |
Regan R. MacLeod | ... | assistant production coordinator (1 episode, 2019) |
Bridget Siebert | ... | craft service / first aid (1 episode, 2019) |
Giordana Venturi | ... | stand-in (1 episode, 2019) |