Directed by
Christophe Campos |
Writing Credits
Laura Piani | ... | (written by) & |
Hélène Bararuzunza | ... | (written by) |
Jean-François Asselin | ... | (creator: Canadian series) & |
Jacques Drolet | ... | (creator: Canadian series) |
Cast (in credits order)
Julie De Bona | ... | Florence | |
Bruno Debrandt | ... | Nicolas | |
Kim Higelin | ... | Lou | |
Axel Auriant | ... | Félix | |
Cécile Rebboah | ... | Catherine | |
Tom Leeb | ... | Manu | |
Claire Borotra | ... | Lily | |
Firmine Richard | ... | Rose | |
Tom Rivoire | ... | Enzo | |
June Benard | ... | Lou enfant | |
Soulafe Benmoulaye | ... | Naïma | |
Eva Hatik | ... | Juliette | |
Ali Bougheraba | ... | Ousmane | |
Fanny Carrière | ... | Stéphanie | |
Sophia Johnson | ... | Jeanne | |
Charlotte Adrien | ... | Suzanne | |
François-Dominique Blin | ... | Fabrice Navien | |
Emma Aliaga | ... | Copine gym 1 | |
Maëlis Adalle | ... | Copine gym 2 (as Maelys Adalle) | |
Ulysse Lemarquier | ... | Copain Enzo | |
Véronique Bisciglia | ... | Élue | |
Aurélie Mele | ... | Infirmière SAMU | |
Olivier Corcolle | ... | Médecin SAMU | |
Géraldine Loup | ... | Officière de police | |
Milan Marangone | ... | Policière | |
Magali Rosenzweig | ... | Voix agence Plan B | |
Caterina Murino | ... | Eve Lalonde | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Amaury Baures | ... | Extra | |
Soulafe Benmoulay | ... | Naïma |
Produced by
Arnaud de Crémiers | ... | producer |
Isabelle Degeorges | ... | producer |
Sidonie Dumas | ... | executive producer |
Christophe Louis | ... | co-producer |
Roxanne Pinheiro | ... | Head of production: Gaumont Television |
Christophe Riandee | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Jérôme Bensoussan | ||
David Gubitsch |
Editing by
Joël Bochter | ... | (edited by) |
Casting By
Julien Grossi |
Makeup Department
Marie Combas | ... | key makeup artist |
Morgane Le Dreff | ... | key hair stylist |
Jacques-Olivier Molon | ... | special makeup effects artist: prosthetic supply |
Production Management
Stéphanie Bénitah | ... | post-production manager |
Laurent Paul | ... | production manager |
Maxence Piat | ... | unit manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Lauriane Mack | ... | additional assistant director: second unit |
Guilhem Malgoire | ... | second unit director |
Eugénie Piolat | ... | second assistant director |
Jean-Sébastien Viguié | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Clément Langelin | ... | carpenter |
Jean-Pierre Leon | ... | graphic designer |
Kilian Proton | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Julien Baissat | ... | foley artist |
Karim Belfitah | ... | sound |
Pascal Blanc | ... | boom operator |
Anne-Lyse Haddak | ... | dialogue editor |
Matthieu Michaux | ... | sound editor |
Raphaël Seydoux | ... | re-recording mixer |
Axel Steichen | ... | sound editor |
Stephane Werner | ... | foley recordist |
Visual Effects by
Laurent Brett | ... | title designer |
Olivier Leibig | ... | visual effects artist |
Stunts
David Genty | ... | stunt coordinator |
Philippine Hock | ... | stunts |
Camera and Electrical Department
Louis Allot | ... | second assistant camera |
Grégori Gajéro | ... | b camera operator / director of photography: 2nd unit / first assistant camera |
Carole Gargam | ... | first assistant camera: additional |
Stéphane Ging | ... | key grip |
Philippe Leroy | ... | gaffer |
Benjamin Miranda | ... | grip |
Jean-Yves Monier | ... | grip |
Frederic Moura | ... | drone camera operator |
Justine Passemard | ... | third assistant camera |
Loïs Paul | ... | trainee grip (as Lois Paul) |
Romain Souarès | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Bastien Beltrami | ... | extras casting |
Peggy Quetglas | ... | extras casting assistant |
Editorial Department
Christophe Belena | ... | post production coordinator |
Mickaël Commereuc | ... | colorist |
Jean-Louis Guichaoua | ... | on-line editor |
Julie Mattioni | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Valentin Bousquet | ... | assistant location manager |
Juliette Livet | ... | assistant location manager |
Maxence Piat | ... | location manager |
Guillaume Ribet | ... | assistant location manager |
Script and Continuity Department
Florianne Abelé | ... | script supervisor |
Eva Breysse | ... | script trainee |
Laurence Nicoli | ... | script supervisor: second unit |
Additional Crew
Alexandre Barbier | ... | production assistant |
Pauline Jabes | ... | production staff |
Anne Olivier | ... | production assistant |
Myriam Rak | ... | legal clearance supervisor |