Directed by
Francesca Gregorini | ||
Tatiana von Fürstenberg | ... | (as Tatiana von Furstenberg) |
Writing Credits (WGA)
Tatiana von Fürstenberg | ... | (written by) (as Tatiana von Furstenberg) & |
Francesca Gregorini | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Produced by
Richard L. Bready | ... | executive producer |
Francesca Gregorini | ... | producer |
Julie Snyder | ... | producer (as Julie R. Snyder) |
Lucy Sumner | ... | co-producer (as Lucy Cooper) |
Tatiana von Fürstenberg | ... | producer (as Tatiana von Furstenberg) |
Music by
Roger Neill |
Cinematography by
Brian Rigney Hubbard |
Editing by
Michelle Botticelli | ||
Sharon Rutter | ... | (as Sharon Marie Rutter) |
Lauren Zuckerman |
Casting By
Amanda Harding | ||
Amanda Koblin |
Production Design by
Ray Kluga |
Set Decoration by
Michelle Schluter-Ford | ... | (as Michelle Schluter) |
Costume Design by
Karen Baird | ||
Erica Nicotra |
Makeup Department
Frank Barbosa | ... | key hair stylist |
Liz Bernstrom | ... | key makeup artist |
Anita Briggs | ... | additional makeup artist |
Rebecca Frye | ... | key makeup artist |
Christina LaPointe | ... | additional makeup artist |
Jennie-kay Murphy | ... | additional hair stylist (as Jennie Kay Murphy) |
Joe Rossi | ... | makeup artist |
Michael Rossi | ... | additional hair stylist |
Production Management
Carrie Fix | ... | production manager |
Maureen Norton | ... | post-production supervisor |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Amanda Hannan | ... | second second assistant director |
Zachary May | ... | second assistant director |
Yann Sobezynski | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Nina Alexander | ... | art department intern |
James Bednark | ... | art department supervisor |
Guy L. Bermel | ... | set dresser |
Jon Dowdy | ... | assistant property master |
Henry Ferreira | ... | art production assistant |
Lori Gizzarelli | ... | art production assistant |
Katrina Inagaki | ... | art department intern (as Katrina Lencek-Inagaki) |
Dave Major | ... | set dresser |
Bethany Meyer | ... | art department intern |
Jessica Pollak | ... | art department intern (as Jessica Pollack) / art department intern |
Paul Raymond | ... | set dresser |
Kyle Regan | ... | art production assistant |
Anthony Sanini | ... | painter |
Christopher Sawtelle | ... | lead man |
Debra Sugarman | ... | prop shopper |
Mimi Watstein | ... | props |
Joel Weaver | ... | property master |
Sound Department
Henry Auerbach | ... | sound effects editor |
David Barber | ... | re-recording mixer |
Melissa Bylsma | ... | sound coordinator |
Christopher Eakins | ... | sound editor |
Tim Elder | ... | sound mixer |
Tom Gambale | ... | adr recordist |
Sean Gray | ... | sound effects editor |
Jeff Gross | ... | foley artist / foley mixer |
Claire Houghtalen | ... | boom operator |
Tim Limer | ... | sound recordist |
Mike Pipgras | ... | foley editor / sound effects editor |
Peter Stevenson | ... | sound utility |
Special Effects by
Andrew Mortelliti | ... | special effects technician |
Stephen Powers | ... | special effects |
Visual Effects by
Chris Ward | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Stunts
Roy Farfel | ... | stunt coordinator |
Jeff Medeiros | ... | stunt rigger |
Camera and Electrical Department
Joshua Barnatt | ... | third lighting technician |
Nathan Beaman | ... | dolly grip |
Robert Beinhocker | ... | electrician |
Mark Brochu | ... | additional electrician |
Robert Clark | ... | generator operator: set |
David Conelli | ... | camera car operator |
Brian Dwiggins | ... | grip |
Josh Friz | ... | film loader / second assistant camera |
Adam Genzink | ... | key grip: Los Angeles unit |
Afton Grant | ... | additional steadicam operator |
Rob Harlow | ... | key grip |
Christian J. Hollyer | ... | second assistant camera: "a" camera |
Mike Indursky | ... | additional loader |
Nina Kuhn | ... | gaffer |
JD Leedham | ... | key rigging grip |
Adam Lukens | ... | best boy grip |
Branden James Maxham | ... | electrician (as Brandon James Maxham) |
Parris Mayhew | ... | camera operator: Steadicam |
Nathan McGarigal | ... | electrician |
Clinton McMahon | ... | grip |
Jessica Miglio | ... | still photographer |
Phil Nason | ... | electrician |
Tracy Ouellette | ... | grip |
Wayne Paull | ... | additional camera operator |
Mark Price | ... | best boy electric |
Joel Tacorda | ... | best boy electric |
Aaron Tyburski | ... | electrician |
Casting Department
Andre Gadbois | ... | casting assistant (as André Gadbois) |
Anne Mulhall | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Rosa J. Colón | ... | wardrobe supervisor (as Rosa Colón) |
Alanna Keenan | ... | wardrobe shopper |
Debra Sugarman | ... | on-set costumer |
Jessica L. Therrien | ... | costume assistant |
Tina Ulee | ... | additional costumer |
Editorial Department
Julius Friede | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
David Graubard | ... | digital intermediate senior systems engineer |
Paul Amadeus Kim | ... | assistant on-line editor (as Paul Kim) |
Jon Pehlke | ... | digital intermediate editor |
Katherine Skjerping | ... | assistant editor (as Katy Skjerping) |
Adriaan van Zyl | ... | assistant editor |
Location Management
Benjamin Thomas | ... | location manager |
Christopher Walsh | ... | location manager |
Eoin Walsh | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Stephen Krause | ... | scoring mixer |
Brad Worrell | ... | additional scoring / music supervisor |
Script and Continuity Department
Andrew Cesana | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Stephen Silva | ... | transportation co-captain |
Additional Crew
Anthony Ambrosino | ... | production assistant: additional |
Adi Amit | ... | production coordinator |
Whitney Avalon | ... | stand-in: Rooney Mara |
Julia Bembenek | ... | production assistant |
Amanda Blattner | ... | stand-in |
Nicole Compas | ... | production counsel |
Joe Deingenis | ... | key craft service |
André Des Rochers | ... | production counsel |
Heath Grant | ... | production assistant |
Jonathan Gray | ... | production counsel |
Zachariah King | ... | office production assistant |
Todd Korody | ... | systems engineer |
Ryan McPeake | ... | set medic |
Leigh Medeiros | ... | assistant to directors |
Lindsay Medeiros | ... | first assistant accountant |
Michael Robert Murray | ... | production assistant (as Michael Murray) |
Darin J. Patterson | ... | film runner |
Kim Quam | ... | set medic |
Robin Reitman | ... | production accountant |
Briana Taylor | ... | production secretary |
Kal Thompson | ... | set production assistant |
Arturo Lopez Uscanga | ... | scanning manager |
Brandon Warner | ... | office production assistant |
Thanks
Steven Feinberg | ... | grateful acknowledgment |
Alesia Glidewell | ... | the producers wish to thank |
Hilary Stabb | ... | thanks |
Chris Ward | ... | special thanks |