Die Drei von der Müllabfuhr (TV Series)
Kassensturz (2020)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Hagen Bogdanski | ... | (directed by) |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Sebastian Bleyl | ||
Christian Krüger | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order)
Uwe Ochsenknecht | ... | Werner Träsch | |
Jörn Hentschel | ... | Ralle Schieber | |
Aram Arami | ... | Tarik Büyüktürk | |
Rainer Strecker | ... | Rüdiger Dorn | |
Adelheid Kleineidam | ... | Gabi Hertz | |
Birge Schade | ... | Regine Schenker | |
Peter Trabner | ... | Lothar Schenker | |
Martin Glade | ... | Gerald | |
Axel Werner | ... | Kowalski | |
Frank Kessler | ... | Specki | |
Laura Louisa Garde | ... | Annika Träsch | |
Mareile Blendl | ... | Doris | |
Charles Lemming | ... | Schrotthändler Gerd | |
Alessija Lause | ... | Toni Marquardt | |
Nic Romm | ... | Unternehmer David | |
Hans Klima | ... | Stammgast Iggi | |
Rasmus Max Wirth | ... | Paketbote | |
Margot Nagel | ... | Frau Nöthe | |
Rest of cast listed alphabetically: | |||
Michael Baderschneider | ... | Portier (uncredited) | |
Arsseni Bultmann | ... | Micha (uncredited) | |
Keziah Bürki | ... | Kathi (uncredited) | |
Peter Marty | ... | Hausmeister (uncredited) | |
Anita Olatunji | ... | Deponieleiterin (uncredited) |
Produced by
Tara Biere | ... | producer |
Stefan Kruppa | ... | commissioning editor: ARD Degeto |
Barbara Süßmann | ... | commissioning editor: ARD Degeto |
Sandra Vogelbacher | ... | line producer |
Doris Zander | ... | producer (produced by) |
Music by
Biber Gullatz | ||
Lukas Kiedaisch |
Cinematography by
Hagen Bogdanski |
Editing by
Aletta von Vietinghoff |
Casting By
Gwendolyn Clayton |
Production Design by
Romy Gawlik | ||
Stefan Lincke |
Costume Design by
Riccarda Merten-Eicher |
Makeup Department
Hanka Thot | ... | makeup artist |
Barbara Zschetzsche | ... | makeup artist |
Production Management
Frank Berszuck | ... | production manager |
Dirk Eickhoff | ... | first unit manager |
Sören Hunold | ... | set unit manager |
Sandra Moll | ... | production manager: ARD Degeto |
Franziska Traubinger | ... | post-production supervisor |
Sabrina Rein | ... | set manager (uncredited) |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Silvia Pernegger | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Ewa Marta | ... | standby props |
Marta Pagana | ... | property master |
Jean-Philipp Ihle | ... | graphic artist (uncredited) |
Sound Department
Miroslav Babic | ... | sound |
Benno Calmbach | ... | adr recordist |
Clemens Nürnberger | ... | sound designer |
Karsten Ray | ... | re-recording mixer |
Rael Anderson | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Christoph Dudek | ... | boom operator (uncredited) |
Visual Effects by
Natalie Maximova | ... | colorist / digital colorist |
Marco Nostadt | ... | visual effects supervisor |
Camera and Electrical Department
Lorenz Till Ackermann | ... | camera operator |
Thorsten Alt | ... | camera operator |
Facundo Altube | ... | first assistant camera |
Thomas Blum | ... | gaffer |
Christopher Link | ... | first assistant camera |
Michael Behrends | ... | key grip (uncredited) |
Jochen Braune | ... | drone camera operator (uncredited) |
Britta Krehl | ... | still photographer (uncredited) |
Robin Landsgesell | ... | rear projection plates operator (uncredited) |
Felix Maul | ... | rear projection plates operator (uncredited) |
Frank May | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) |
Marnie Meyer | ... | second assistant camera (uncredited) |
Paul Müller | ... | additional electrician (uncredited) |
Frank Schmidt | ... | grip assistant (uncredited) |
Victor Söllig | ... | electrician (uncredited) |
Casting Department
Linda Drescher | ... | extras casting (uncredited) |
Anna Kulzinger | ... | casting assistant (uncredited) |
Paul Kupetz | ... | extras coordinator (uncredited) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Kunji Laura Baerwald | ... | assistant costume designer (uncredited) |
Grace Quin | ... | wardrobe (uncredited) |
Editorial Department
Natalie Maximova | ... | colorist (uncredited) |
Location Management
Jan Schabowski | ... | location manager (uncredited) |
Script and Continuity Department
Alexander Knobloch | ... | script supervisor |
Toks Körner | ... | script consultant |
Transportation Department
Maciej Kupisz | ... | production driver (uncredited) |
Additional Crew
Dorothée Anders | ... | assistant production manager (uncredited) |
Vanessa Flammiger | ... | assistant set manager (uncredited) |
Robert Terasa | ... | assistant set manager (uncredited) |
Anna Luise Villinger | ... | child supervisor (uncredited) |