Poster

Out of the Box ()


Reference View | Change View


Seasons: 2 1 Years: 2000 1999 1998

A group of kids and their two caregivers have built a cool clubhouse out of giant boxes. That's where they meet for music, play and special activities that kids can do at home.

Creator:
Award:
Reviews:

Photos and Videos

Series Cast

Edit
Tony James ...
  Tony (30 episodes, 1998-2000)
Vivian Bayubay ...
  Viv (29 episodes, 1998-1999)
Celine Marget ...
  Celine (29 episodes, 1998-1999)
Brandon Zemel ...
  Brandon (17 episodes, 1998-1999)
Spiridoula Cardona ...
  Spiri (5 episodes)
...
  Cool Cat (1 episode, 1998)
...
  Vincent VanGogh (1 episode, 1999)
Liam Burke ...
  Tiger (1 episode)
...
  Andrea (unknown episodes)
Brad Duck ...
  Brad (2001) (unknown episodes)
Alex McMains ...
  David (2001) (unknown episodes)
...
  Aleisha (unknown episodes)
Nicholas Eng ...
  Nicholas (unknown episodes)
Dane Hammond ...
  Dane (unknown episodes)
Michael Mylett
  (unknown episodes)

Production Companies

Edit

Distributors

Edit

Special Effects

Edit

Other Companies

Edit

Storyline

Edit
Genres
Parents Guide Add content advisory for parents »
Certification

Additional Details

Edit
Also Known As
  • Out of the Box (United States)
Runtime
  • 24 min
Country
Language
Color

Contribute to This Page


Recently Viewed