No photo available. Represent Mika? Add or change photos at IMDbPro
STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 77,544 this week

Mika (XXVI)

Mika was born on October 2, 1986 in Russia. She is an actress. See full bio »

Born:

in Russia

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDb page

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Mika's work have you seen?

Known For

House of Taboo Actress
(2011)
(2013)
Young Liberties Actress
(2010)
Lez Cuties Sweet Lana
(2009-2010)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (29 credits)
 2019 Slim 4K (TV Series) (as Angelic Anya)
 2015 Dolls Porn (TV Series)
- Nasty couple in very hard bedroom sex (2015) ... (as Angelic Anya)
 2014 Ass Destruction (Video) (as Sweeet Lana)
 2014 Nailin' the Babysitter 13 (Video) (as June Sanders)
 2013 Rocco's POV 14 (Video) (as Angelina)
 2013 Sapphic Erotica (TV Series)
 2013 Filthy and Fisting (TV Series)
 2012 Naughty Girlfriends (Video) (as June)
 2012 Try Anal Fisting (TV Series)
- Angie and Mika (2012)
 2011 Cumming from Behind (Video)
 2011 A Girl's Best Friend Vol. 4: 2 Girls 2 Vibes (Video) (as Angelina)
 2011 Anal Desires (Video)
 2011 Panty Job (TV Series short)
- Mika (2011)
 2011 Make My Ass Cum! (Video)
 2011 Euro Sex Parties (TV Series)
- Double Love (2011)
 2011 Teen Anal (Video) (as Lola)
 2011 Winking 101 in Russia 5 (Video)
 2010 Beauty Angels (TV Series)
- Abbey Angelina (2010) ... (as Angelina B)
 2010 I Wanna Buttfuck Your Daughter 10 (Video) (as Angelina)
 2010 Young Liberties (TV Series)
- Young Pussy Open for Penetration (2010) ... (as Angelic Anya)
 2010 Anally Hers (Video)
 2010 Put It in My Ass 2 (Video) (as Sweet Lana)
 2010 X-Art (TV Series)
- Girls Night: Patsy & Reina (2010) ... (as Patsy)
 2009-2010 Lez Cuties (TV Series)
Sweet Lana
- Backstage For February 2010 (2010) ... Sweet Lana
- Episode dated 19 December 2009 (2009) ... Sweet Lana
 2009 Fantasy Fetish (Video)
Show Show Archive footage (3 credits)
Edit

Personal Details


Alternate Names:

Angela | Angelina | Angelic Anya | Angelina B | June | Sweeet Lana | Sweet Lana | Lola | Patsy | June Sanders

Height:

5' 7¼" (1.71 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Trivia:

Also known as Angel C, Angelic Anya, Angelina C., Angelina M, Cassey, Eva, Evana T, Evelina, Giselle, Karina, Kristina, Lina, Masha, Mika Lana, Miki, Mishelle, Nika, Patsy, Sammy, Sophia.

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed