Lillian Ho (I)

STARmeter
SEE RANK
Up 116,763 this week
Trailer
0:57 | Trailer
Lillian Ho was born on August 1, 1980 in Hong Kong. She is an actress, known for The Accidental Spy (2001), Young & Dangerous: The Prequel (1998) and Cheap Killers (1998). See full bio »

Born:

in Hong Kong

Movies We Can't Wait for in 2021

The IMDb editors are anxiously awaiting these delayed 2020 movies. Check out what we'll be watching in 2021.

Browse our picks

Around The Web

 | 

Powered by ZergNet

On Prime Video

Do you have a demo reel?

Add it to your IMDbPage

How Much Have You Seen?

How much of Lillian Ho's work have you seen?

Photos

1 video »

Known For

(2001)
Cheap Killers Actress
(1998)
(2001)

Filmography

Hide Hide Show Show Actress (7 credits)
 2017 Four Stories (TV Series short)
Museum Visitor
- All Day Every Day (2017) ... Museum Visitor
 2011 Big Blue Lake
Chun's wife
 2001 Cop Shop Babes
Sis
 2001 The Accidental Spy
Candice
 1999 The Mirror
Siu Yiu
 1998 Cheap Killers

Related Videos

Edit

Personal Details

Alternate Names:

Lillian Ka Lei Ho

Height:

5' 9" (1.75 m)
Edit

Did You Know?

Star Sign:

Leo

Contribute to This Page



Recently Viewed