Directed by
Shane Atkinson |
Writing Credits (in alphabetical order)
Shane Atkinson |
Cast
Steve Zahn | ... | Skip | |
John Magaro | ... | Ray | |
Dylan Baker | ... | Harry | |
Galadriel Stineman | ... | Angie | |
Matthew Del Negro | ... | Junior | |
Megan Stevenson | ... | Stacy-Lynn | |
Bob Clendenin | ... | Ben Finney | |
Brad Leland | ... | Adam Ledoux | |
Emily Pendergast | ... | Kayla | |
Alex Knight | ... | Officer Stevens | |
Versai Knight | ... | Mary Annie | |
Darcy Shean | ... | Midge LeDoux | |
Marion Birdsall | ... | Strip Club Waitress | |
Rio Alexander | ... | Pete | |
Brannon Cross | ... | Tiller | |
Vic Browder | ... | James Barlow | |
Mimi Fletcher | ... | Desk Sergeant Sullivan | |
Alaina Warren Zachary | ... | Patty Hawkins | |
Brooks Hall | ... | Cliff Walsh | |
Benjamin Franczuszki | ... | Rude Man | |
Ian A. Hudson | ... | Elijah | |
Teagan Ireland | ... | Olive | |
Elliott Mayer | ... | Gun Store Clerk | |
Alen Kolenovic | ... | Officer Potter | |
Sarah Mullis | ... | Pageant Girl's Mom | |
Chris Highlands | ... | Officer Watts | |
Jensen Klodnicki | ... | Extra | |
Felipe Jeantete | ... | Chad | |
Korra Dodson-Sands | ... | Pageant Girl | |
Mario Telles | ... | Restaurant Patron / Club Goer (uncredited) | |
Austin Wolfe | ... | Bar Patron (uncredited) |
Produced by
Sébastien Aubert | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Lauren Case | ... | executive producer |
Saumil Chheda | ... | associate producer |
Daniel Cummings | ... | line producer |
Anders Erdén | ... | executive producer |
Tony Gemignani | ... | associate producer |
Jeremie Guiraud | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Sentwali Holder | ... | executive producer |
Leslie Jacob | ... | associate producer |
Ali Jazayeri | ... | executive producer |
John Magaro | ... | producer |
Harald Neumann | ... | associate producer |
Nhan Nguyen | ... | associate producer |
Stephan Nicolay | ... | associate producer |
Elly Senger-Weiss | ... | co-producer / producer |
Ian Simon | ... | associate producer |
Charles Stiefel | ... | executive producer |
Daneen Stiefel | ... | executive producer |
Danny Tanchauco | ... | executive producer |
Caddy Vanasirikul | ... | producer (p.g.a.) |
Blair Ward | ... | executive producer |
Shannon D. Ward | ... | executive producer |
Viviana Zarragoitia | ... | executive producer |
Music by
Rim Laurens | ||
Delphine Malaussena | ||
Clément Peiffer |
Cinematography by
Mingjue Hu |
Editing by
Sebastian Mialik |
Casting By
Anne McCarthy | ||
Morgan Robbins | ||
Kellie Roy |
Production Design by
R. Tyler Evans |
Art Direction by
Lorus Allen |
Costume Design by
Greg LaVoi | ... | (costume design) |
Makeup Department
Kelsey Best | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Jiji Hise | ... | key makeup artist |
Delana Veirs | ... | hair department head |
Hillary Zinks | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Amber LeRae Earls | ... | production supervisor |
Wes Hager | ... | unit production manager |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Julian Cavett | ... | second second assistant director |
Jacob Hinmon | ... | second unit director |
Abigail Hunter | ... | first assistant director |
Stephanie Ponce de Leon | ... | second assistant director |
Jane Chase Wells | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Henry Bernsen | ... | graphic artist |
Robin H. Murrah | ... | assistant art director |
Scott Schulte | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
Eero Kujala | ... | dialogue editor |
Tormod Ringnes | ... | re-recording mixer |
Glenn Solheim | ... | Dialogue Editor / foley editor |
Jan Vardoen | ... | executive producer |
Manuel Vidal | ... | sound editor |
Stunts
Heath Hensley | ... | covering stunt coordinator |
Derick Pritchard | ... | stunt coordinator |
Ernie Vigil | ... | Potter |
Camera and Electrical Department
Michael Castillo | ... | B-cam first assistant |
Brad Heiner | ... | key grip |
Mingjue Hu | ... | Director of Photography |
Aaron Marquette | ... | additional camera operator: "b" camera |
Lobsang Tenzin Meindrukbhuk | ... | second assistant camera |
Bob Myers | ... | Best Boy Grip |
Tin Nguyen | ... | camera loader/utility |
Bishop Pattison | ... | a camera 1st assistant |
Reese Price | ... | grip |
Nolan Rudi | ... | steadicam operator |
Casting Department
Shayne Hartigan | ... | Location Casting Director |
Michelle Morrow | ... | casting associate (as Michelle Pak) |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Shannon Joël Lowry-Otto | ... | set costumer |
Vonnie Martin | ... | set costumer |
Location Management
Victoria M. Segura | ... | assistant location manager |
Music Department
Jeff Genie | ... | Composer Agent |
Script and Continuity Department
Amanda Yates | ... | script supervisor |
Additional Crew
Laurent Boyé | ... | Corporate Publicist |
Bertrand Legendre | ... | Corporate Publicity Assistant |
Aubert Marie-Emilie | ... | Meteorologist |
Nat McCormick | ... | executive producer |
Peggy Yen | ... | production accountant |
Thanks
Jim Seibel | ... | special thanks |