Edit
"30 Rock" Reaganing (TV Episode 2010) Poster

(TV Series)

(2010)

Full Cast & Crew

Directed by 

Todd Holland

Writing Credits  

Tina Fey ... (created by)
 
Matt Hubbard ... (written by)

Cast (in credits order)  

...
...
...
...
...
...
Frank Rossitano (credit only)
...
...
...
...
Sándor Técsy ...
Driver
...
Annie
...
Brenda
...
Hooker
Arrin Wade ...
Kid on Trampoline
Rest of cast listed alphabetically:
Richard Michael Egan ...
Skateboarder
...
Police Officer (uncredited)
...
Set crew member (uncredited)
Create a character page for: ?

Produced by 

Alec Baldwin ... producer
Jack Burditt ... co-executive producer
Kay Cannon ... producer
Robert Carlock ... executive producer
Tina Fey ... executive producer
Eric Gurian ... co-producer
Matt Hubbard ... co-executive producer
Marci Klein ... executive producer
Lorne Michaels ... executive producer
David Miner ... executive producer
Dylan Morgan ... producer
Jeff Richmond ... executive producer
John Riggi ... executive producer
Don Scardino ... producer
Josh Siegal ... producer
Ron Weiner ... co-executive producer

Film Editing by 

Meg Reticker

Casting By 

Katja Blichfeld
Jennifer McNamara

Makeup Department 

Guy Bayo ... hair stylist
Richard Dean ... makeup artist
Richard F. Esposito ... department head hair (as Richard Esposito)
Josh Marquette ... department head hair
Duane Moody ... hair stylist
Jenn 'Jorge' Nelson ... makeup department head (as Jorge Nelson)
Stacey Panepinto ... makeup artist
Julie Teel ... key makeup artist (key makeup artist)

Production Management 

William Sell ... production supervisor (as Bill Sell)

Second Unit Director or Assistant Director 

Stephen Lee Davis ... first assistant director
Bellamy Forrest ... second assistant director
Michael Espinosa ... second second assistant director (uncredited)

Art Department 

Adam Brustein ... graphic designer
Brittany Cohn ... art production assistant
Alison Froling ... assistant set decorator
James Pesce ... leadman
Brittany Cohn ... production assistant: prop department (uncredited)

Sound Department 

Jay Fisher ... assistant sound editor / dialogue editor
Christopher Fondulas ... boom operator
James David Redding III ... sound effects editor
Griffin Richardson ... sound mixer

Stunts 

Jill Brown ... stunt coordinator
Jared Burke ... stunt double: Jack McBrayer
Bennet Schwartz ... skateboard stunts
Aaron Vexler ... stunts

Camera and Electrical Department 

David E. Baron ... first assistant camera (as David Baron)
Kevin L. Bright ... dolly grip: "b" camera
Jeffrey Dutemple ... first assistant camera
Michael Gallart ... lighting console programmer
Philip Gleason ... film electronics assistant
Eric Leigh ... rigging gaffer
Hamilton Longyear ... camera loader
Joe Mellon ... grip
Toby Miller ... electrician
Jerad Molkenthin ... electrician
Douglas Pellegrino ... camera operator
Rob Riccobono ... electrician
Jesse L. Saviola ... grip
Paul Wachter ... key grip (episode)

Casting Department 

Jessica Daniels ... casting associate
Trey Lawson ... casting associate
Emily Bates ... extras casting associate (uncredited)

Costume and Wardrobe Department 

Susan Carrano ... assistant costume designer
Alethea McElroy ... key costumer
Tim McKelvey ... costume supervisor
Chris Ann Pappas ... assistant costume designer
Remy Pearce ... assistant costume designer
Elizabeth Taylor ... key costumer
Cristina Spiridakis ... costume production assistant (uncredited)
Kelsey Taylor Weireter ... costume production assistant (uncredited)

Editorial Department 

Craig Cobb ... assistant editor
Ellen Tam ... assistant editor
Ashley Wigfield ... post-production assistant

Music Department 

Dan Rimas ... music licensing (uncredited)

Transportation Department 

Kevin Keefe ... transportation captain (as Kevin K. Keefe)
Bobby Marsh ... transportation co-captain

Other crew 

Nick Bernardone ... script clearance coordinator
Matthew Bernstein ... assistant location manager
Johnathan Bowling ... set production assistant
Clay Broaddus ... background production assistant
Marc Carusiello ... production assistant
James Coker ... production assistant
Jonathan Gardner ... set production assistant
Kristyn Macready ... assistant to producer
Philip McGonigle ... location assistant
Morgan Newell ... production secretary
Joshua Williams ... production assistant
Sara Woomer ... assistant to director
Laura Lynn Berrios ... stand-in/photo double (uncredited)
Emily Damico ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Jennifer Hallmark ... first assistant accountant (uncredited)
Jake Honig ... production intern (uncredited)
Alexander Phillips ... accounting clerk (uncredited)
Michelle Pizzimenti ... second assistant accountant (uncredited)
Panama Redd ... stand-in (uncredited)

See also

Release Dates | Official Sites | Box Office/Business | Company Credits | Filming Locations | Technical Specs | Literature

Contribute to This Page