Jockeys (TV Series)
The Have-Nots (2009)
Full Cast & Crew
Directed by
Jordan J. Mallari |
Cast
Angela Athayde | ... | Self (as 'Angie Stevens') | |
Jon Court | ... | Self | |
Trevor Denman | ... | Self | |
Garrett Gomez | ... | Jockey | |
Aaron Gryder | ... | Self | |
Eric Head | ... | Self | |
Brandon Meier | ... | Self | |
Corey Nakatani | ... | Jockey | |
Iggy Puglisi | ... | Self | |
Mike E. Smith | ... | Self | |
Alex Solis | ... | Self | |
Gary Stevens | ... | Self | |
Kayla Stra | ... | Self | |
Chantal Sutherland | ... | Self | |
Joe Talamo | ... | Self |
Produced by
Gary Auerbach | ... | executive producer |
Julie Auerbach | ... | executive producer |
Latrice L. Beal | ... | producer |
Paul Boese | ... | supervising producer |
Elizabeth Bronstein | ... | co-executive producer |
Jason Carey | ... | executive producer |
John Chester | ... | field producer |
Timothy Davis | ... | producer |
Patrick DeLuca | ... | supervising producer |
David Franzke | ... | line producer |
Tina Gazzerro | ... | co-executive producer |
Jeff Girion | ... | story producer |
Margaret Goodman | ... | supervising producer |
Darrell Haire | ... | consulting producer |
Fred Harris | ... | producer |
Maren Higbee | ... | supervising producer (as Maren S. Patterson) |
Jordan J. Mallari | ... | producer |
Jennifer Mullen | ... | producer |
Charlie Newton | ... | supervising story producer |
Bo Palinic | ... | associate producer |
Wade Simpson | ... | producer |
Amy J. Zimmerman | ... | consulting producer |
Cinematography by
Ali Moghadas | ||
Euripides Núñez | ... | co-cinematographer |
George Su |
Editing by
Adamrush Chapman | ||
William Drucker | ||
Neil Fernandez | ||
Jonathan 'Shaw' Grandi | ||
David Michael Maurer | ||
Eric Powell | ||
Tanner Roth |
Production Management
Kyle Lane | ... | production manager |
Art Department
Desiree Lunsford | ... | graphics |
Daniel Scruggs | ... | graphics |
Sound Department
Joe Beachy | ... | sound mixer |
Tim Coston | ... | sound supervisor |
Gustavo Flores | ... | boom operator |
Erik Llauger-Meiselman | ... | sound mixer |
Majeed Nami | ... | boom operator |
Sean O'Brien | ... | re-recording mixer |
Ryan Rees | ... | sound mixer |
Stephen Ross | ... | sound mixer |
Travis Sentell | ... | sound mixer |
Carroll Sevin | ... | sound mixer |
Camera and Electrical Department
Alberto Alonso | ... | gaffer |
Adam Bowlds | ... | assistant camera |
Gabriel Copeland | ... | camera operator |
Justin Hughes | ... | gaffer |
Michael Kershner | ... | assistant camera |
Abby Linne | ... | camera operator (as Abby Lynne) |
Steve Lopez | ... | camera operator |
Ali Moghadas | ... | camera operator |
Euripides Núñez | ... | camera operator |
Hugo Orellana | ... | assistant camera |
Marco Rodriguez | ... | assistant camera |
Carlo Sanchez | ... | assistant camera |
George Su | ... | camera operator / director of photography: second unit |
Jamie Urman | ... | camera operator |
Armando Velez | ... | assistant camera |
Editorial Department
David Armstrong | ... | lead editor |
Amy Barron | ... | post-production coordinator (as Amy Poitinger) |
Tom Brash | ... | junior editor |
Tommy Cornetto | ... | assistant editor |
Neil Fernandez | ... | colorist |
Chris Goldberg | ... | junior editor |
Jonathan 'Shaw' Grandi | ... | lead editor |
Jeff Hall | ... | lead editor |
Alejandro Hernandez | ... | post coordinator |
Matthew Kitchens | ... | lead editor |
Tony Laudati | ... | apprentice assistant editor |
Brian LeCoz | ... | post coordinator |
Shane Lefler | ... | colorist / on-line editor |
Patrick Luce | ... | lead editor |
David Michael Maurer | ... | lead editor |
Michael Newcomer | ... | junior editor |
Thomas O'Brien | ... | junior editor |
Ezra Paek | ... | assistant editor |
Benjamin Preston | ... | avid technician |
Ben Rishwain | ... | junior editor |
Renaldo Romero | ... | lead editor |
Sami Sutker | ... | post coordinator (as Samantha Sutker) |
Dan Tivin | ... | editing consultant (as Daniel Tivin) |
J.D. Richardson | ... | apprentice assistant editor (uncredited) |
Music Department
Jon Ernst | ... | music supervisor |
Devin Powers | ... | composer: stock music / composer: theme music |
Additional Crew
Miranda Acevedo | ... | executive assistant |
Kyle Andrews | ... | production assistant |
Christopher Lloyd Robert Baker | ... | executive assistant |
Rashard Barrentine | ... | logger |
Stephen Brown | ... | production assistant |
Jim Busch | ... | production assistant |
Erick Carrero | ... | production assistant |
Marie Connolly | ... | legal service |
Matthew Crossett | ... | production assistant |
Jeff DeWandler | ... | story editor |
Marietta Durst | ... | production accountant |
Zachary Epstein | ... | story editor |
Theresa Gehri | ... | logger |
Mario Gonzalez | ... | logger |
Melody Hammer | ... | executive assistant |
Frederick L. Harris | ... | story editor |
Sarah Hummert | ... | production assistant |
Sylvia Johnson | ... | assistant story editor |
Marcus Jones | ... | logger |
Andrew S. Kahn | ... | production assistant |
John Kaiser | ... | logger |
Seabold Krebs | ... | production assistant (as Patrick Clement) |
Howard Lee | ... | production assistant |
Carson Lehman | ... | production assistant |
Riley Mate | ... | production assistant |
Sean M. McHale | ... | executive assistant |
Malcolm McLean | ... | field logger |
Shelby Michlin | ... | assistant story editor |
Mike Moss | ... | logger |
Bo Palinic | ... | rights and clearances |
Marin Pelletier | ... | clearance coordinator |
Michael Picciotti | ... | logger |
Devin Powers | ... | consultant |
Anthony Rullo | ... | production coordinator |
Alexandria Scott | ... | story editor |
Mallory Sepler-King | ... | personal assistant: mr. coston |
Morris Shaw | ... | production assistant |
Hilary Molloy Tholen | ... | production coordinator |
Kelly Tom | ... | production assistant |
Will Vano | ... | production assistant |
Jason E. Williams | ... | production assistant (as Jason Williams) |
Nicholas Windley | ... | payroll accountant |