Directed by
Keith Bearden |
Writing Credits
Keith Bearden | ... | (written by) |
Cast (in credits order) complete, awaiting verification
Produced by
Shauna Bogetz | ... | co-producer |
Gary Gilbert | ... | producer |
Jordan Horowitz | ... | producer |
Michael R. Williams | ... | line producer (as Michael Williams) |
Music by
Andrew Hollander |
Cinematography by
Masanobu Takayanagi |
Editing by
Naomi Geraghty |
Casting By
Kerry Barden | ||
Paul Schnee |
Production Design by
Lou A. Trabbie III |
Art Direction by
Alison Ford |
Set Decoration by
Lou A. Trabbie III | ||
Richard D. Wright |
Costume Design by
Rebecca Gregg | ... | (as Rebecca Bentjen) |
Makeup Department
Kevin J Edwards | ... | hair stylist |
Kimberly Jones | ... | key makeup artist |
Meshelle Melone | ... | head hair stylist |
Francie Paull | ... | assistant makeup artist |
Eleanor Sabaduquia | ... | makeup department head |
Production Management
Mike Harrop | ... | post-production supervisor |
Eric A. Haynes | ... | unit production manager |
Nancy Valle | ... | executive in charge of post-production |
Second Unit Director or Assistant Director
Jason C. Brown | ... | second assistant director |
Todd Havern | ... | second second assistant director |
Nicholas Lee | ... | first assistant director |
Art Department
Justin Ayers | ... | propmaker foreman |
John Arlo Benetti | ... | set dresser |
Paulette Georges | ... | art department coordinator |
Stephen Hoeger | ... | assistant property master |
Bao-Uy Luu | ... | graphic artist: intro |
Paula Renee Matney | ... | scenic artist (as Paula Matney) |
Scott Nifong | ... | property master |
Mary O'Brien | ... | charge scenic |
Timothy Shay | ... | art production assistant |
Carl F. Shuffett | ... | set dresser |
Sound Department
David Briggs | ... | dialogue adr editor |
Richard Bullock Jr. | ... | boom operator |
Rusty Dunn | ... | sound designer / sound effects editor |
Lewis Goldstein | ... | re-recording mixer / supervising sound editor |
Richard Kamerman | ... | sound intern |
Nathan Lindsey | ... | adr recordist |
Cate Montana | ... | adr editor |
Tom Ryan | ... | apprentice sound editor |
Robert Sharman | ... | sound mixer |
Alex Soto | ... | assistant sound editor |
Special Effects by
Ken Gorrell | ... | special effects coordinator |
Skylar Gorrell | ... | special effects technician |
Mark R. Johnson | ... | pyrotechnics foreman |
Robert Tyrrell | ... | special effects foreman |
Jim Wrangler Baker | ... | special effects technician |
Stunts
Peter Malota | ... | stunt coordinator |
Karen Ann Otzen | ... | stunt player |
Danny Ray Cook | ... | stunt player |
Cynthia Tan | ... | stunt player |
Camera and Electrical Department
Katie Barkel | ... | camera intern |
Chris Brow | ... | dolly grip |
Matthew Bulleri | ... | grip |
Donald Burghardt | ... | first assistant camera: "a" camera |
Adam Camacho | ... | key grip |
Cheli Clayton-Samaras | ... | camera operator: "b" camera (as Cheli Clayton) / first assistant camera (as Cheli Clayton) |
Tommy Daguanno | ... | additional dolly grip |
Phaedra Eason | ... | grip |
John J. Ellingwood | ... | camera: b |
Alex Fleming | ... | film loader |
Brett F. Gates | ... | camera operator: "b" camera / second assistant camera |
Erik F. Hill | ... | grip |
Michael Kelly | ... | gaffer |
T. Matthew Kropp | ... | grip |
Charles Laughon | ... | playback operator |
Eduardo Enrique Mayén | ... | second assistant camera / second assistant camera: A Camera |
Chris McLeod | ... | additional grip |
Chris Milani | ... | best boy electric |
Vasco Nunes | ... | camera operator / camera operator: "b" camera / director of photography: second unit |
James O'Hara | ... | remote camera technician |
Patrick Pask | ... | camera operator |
Todd 'Chin' Piepenbrok | ... | set electrician |
Kim C. Simms | ... | still photographer |
Lon Stratton | ... | camera operator: Aerial |
Don Sustrich | ... | set electrician |
Robert A. Sutton | ... | chapman crane operator |
Creig Symons | ... | grip |
Ryan Tamaroff | ... | camera intern |
Bill Wilkes | ... | grip |
Edward Young | ... | grip |
Casting Department
Allison Estrin | ... | casting associate |
Rose Gilpin | ... | extras casting |
Kathy McKee | ... | casting associate |
Paige Orr | ... | casting assistant |
Carrie Ray | ... | casting associate |
Kathy Remski | ... | extras casting |
Costume and Wardrobe Department
Amy Julia Cheyfitz | ... | set costumer |
Toni Cunningham | ... | wardrobe assistant |
Aline Hong | ... | costume coordinator |
Katie Nolff | ... | costume assistant |
Brittany Pask | ... | costume assistant |
Bernadine Vida | ... | costume builder |
Editorial Department
Chris Beardsley | ... | technician: Arriscan |
John Dowdell | ... | digital intermediate colorist |
Kate Eales | ... | additional editor |
Peter Heady | ... | digital intermediate finishing artist |
Jean Lane | ... | digital intermediate producer |
Arturo Sosa | ... | first assistant editor |
Tim Spitzer | ... | digital intermediate supervisor |
Scot Starbuck | ... | colorist: dailies |
Loretta Wallace | ... | post-production assistant: dailies (uncredited) |
Location Management
David Artushin | ... | assistant location manager |
Ernest Belding | ... | location manager |
Alex Fields | ... | key assistant location manager |
Bernadine Vida | ... | location scout |
Music Department
Doug Bernheim | ... | music consultant |
Michael Craig Cohen | ... | assistant scoring engineer |
Gwynne Evans Reid | ... | music recording coordinator (as Gwynne Evans) |
Season Kent | ... | music supervisor |
Lawrence Manchester | ... | score mixer / score recordist |
Script and Continuity Department
Elisa Forni | ... | script supervisor |
Transportation Department
Robert Barnes Jr. | ... | driver |
Collin Butrum | ... | transportation coordinator |
David B. Jackson | ... | driver |
Kimmie Knudsen | ... | driver: cast |
Frank Morreale | ... | transportation captain |
Jack Jay Reece | ... | driver: production van |
William Searles | ... | driver |
Additional Crew
Michael Anders | ... | main titles (as PIC) |
Shayne Blakey | ... | payroll accountant |
Melissa Bradac | ... | set production assistant |
Stephan Burle | ... | title designer |
Don Cochran | ... | stand-in |
Joe Elrom | ... | production assistant |
Hala Gabriel | ... | controller |
Pamela B. Green | ... | producer: main titles |
Leanne Heid | ... | standin |
Hugh Holesome | ... | standin |
Elizabeth B. Jackson | ... | craft service |
Aaron Lebovic | ... | production secretary |
Peter A. Marshall | ... | insurance & risk management |
Nick McMahon | ... | helicopter pilot: aerial filming |
Freddie Mirahmadi | ... | caterer |
Valerie Morasso | ... | key office production assistant (as Valerie I. Morasso) |
Greg Newman | ... | production coordinator |
Marilyn Penn-Lindley | ... | post production accountant (as Marilyn Penn) |
Jason Roby | ... | key set production assistant |
Timothy Shay | ... | production assistant |
Jarik Van Sluijs | ... | creative director: main titles |
Tony Visintainer | ... | production assistant |