Change Your Image
znzauri
Ratings
Most Recently Rated
Reviews
Spider-Man: No Way Home (2021)
The Greatest Movie of 2021
Great story, so many unexpected moment in this movie. Everyone who involved in this project really doing great job. And also Tom Holland's acting is top tier!!!
13 Reasons Why: Let the Dead Bury the Dead (2019)
I don't know why this season has so much hate
The story was written trully well. The plot twist was also good too. Alex and Justin are my favorite character in this season.
Narcos: Convivir (2017)
Let me call you back
This episode was trully amazing. Nice man became the evil and the evil man became more evil man. Love how the stories end.
Pelukis Hantu (2020)
Trully great!
All points in this movie are good! Especially yhe cinematography. Very nice debut from Arie Kriting and also very nice acting from Ge Pamungkas.
Koala Kumal (2016)
There are so many problems from Sheryl Sheinafia
I like her performances when she cried. That's not bad. But still, her acting, her voice, is not good enough for portray a girl who so wise. And some conversations are filled by strange words. I don't know why. Overall, I like the ending.