Change Your Image
drhajermohdd
Reviews
Vikram (2022)
Tamilverse created very differently..Awesome
Now it's a game changing challenge in a good way to tollywood and other Indian movies . With different look , which can't be seen in Hollywood of combining the movies , who no one expected.
A good movie , but little kiddish action scenes make u think wtf , y , y u have to do that ,
But it's really good 99.9%
Every good movie has that .1% human or what error Only god knows ...
Lost in Space (2018)
The Villain and the dum
Dr smith is the best villain till date .. anyone who wants to be a villain should learn from her ... when ever she comes to the screen, u start to get irritated.. u just start to hate her,wanting to kill her.. that's how a villain should be .. it should make the audience mad about the villain...
And other thing , will is the dumbest kid in whole of all movies and drama, very dum, .. he will do one dum thing and than he will be there like nothing has happen there, like whatever he did is correct.. he kills the robot, releases dr smith and make noise in the cave, were the animals come out and kills the ppl... such kids in real life .. should've given nice thight slap in his ass and sit the f.... K down .. dum ass.
Dexter (2006)
Simply superb
The background music is ver good ...when he is going to kill or he is in thinking process.
Everybody's Talking About Jamie (2021)
Superb
Who is this actor , ? Acting the best , overload
What a screen presence..max nailed it .. simply marvellous.
I Don't Feel at Home in This World Anymore. (2017)
Superb.. movie lovers will surely love this movie
One of a kind movie, everyone in the movie gave their best acting , background music and songs are very good , it's like a smooth ride .. movie lovers will love it.
The Mandalorian (2019)
Nailed it ...
Everything in the series was A+
Marvel series should see this .
The background music score is very very super ...
. They should make one more season, it will be nice ..
very entertaining, time fly by.
Castlevania (2017)
Anything for love
Just for love. Love is ultimate .. hero or villain , love gives us happiness and can destroy world . Core concept.. very nicely done.
Shadow in the Cloud (2020)
It is good
From my opinion this movie was good.. a very different story.. I don't know y so much of less rating , I think these guys haven't seen American pie girls rule . Than they would have agreed. Movie is good
Wonder Woman 1984 (2020)
Dramatic/ kiddish and very cleaver
The movie is for children's category,, as a adult it was very kiddish. What happen to these guys... clearly they wanted to attract small kids .. and they have earned the money .. if one kid likes and wants to see the movie in theatre obliviously his parents and other one child has to come , so 4 tickets.. they got the money .. and if adults come only two tickets one for him and his g f..
strategic move
House M.D. (2004)
Miss the series
It's nice .. many things of life can be learned from the series..
Super Deluxe (2019)
International level type of movie
South Indian version of Quentin Tarantino direction...
really good .. full of surprises....
Asuran (2019)
Excellent
Classic movie ,, good work done.. must watch movie
Magamuni (2019)
Awesome
Movie is really really good good.. gem in a dirt ...
Alex in Wonderland (2019)
Mind blowing awesome
Hallelujah masha allah hare rama hare khrishna
Illai illai
Running with the Devil (2019)
Good
Movie is nice ... different story line ... a very transparent movie of how and the deal of a coke is done ...
Pet Sematary (2019)
Bad
Once in a while we all get mistaked by the cast poster etc ..............
Zoo-Head (2019)
Good one
Its nice .. good story line ,,, good acting by all ...
I taut it was just some stupid movie.. but after the movie.. i got surprised,,
In This Gray Place (2018)
Really good
Different movie . It is nice . Good acting....
By the lead role.. buy little dragging in the end ..
Daughter of the Wolf (2019)
The wolf
This whole movie the best acting was done by wolf..
Good one wolf..
Avengement (2019)
Creative
Same old story but creative and fight choreographing was very super... and BGM was also good ...
Ghostbusters (2016)
Overacting
Overacting to the core ,, and Dum Dum acting by the women's .
Chris in acting dum was very very natural ..
Ghostbusters (2016)
Overacting
Overacting to the core ,, and Dum Dum acting by the women's .
Chris in acting dum was very very natural ..
The A-Team (2010)
New different action scenes
The movie is far far more better than expendables..
And it's different new action scenes..
The tank scene is really awesome.. no body could have taught of it .. it's a creative movie
Triple Threat (2019)
Ninja
Ninja kind of kick ass movie ,, full professional fight movie..
BlacKkKlansman (2018)
Imitated( hero copy's Denzel Washington)
The movie was good but I didn't like it because the hero David is imitating Denzel Washington, the way of talking, the coolness, everything..
the movie would have won if Denzel Washington was acting it ..