Change Your Image
sujitatoz
Reviews
Code M (2020)
Very good movie.
After rewatching the previous three episodes, I decided it would be appropriate to provide some extra information here. The series has remained consistent even after three episodes.
Mrugtrushna (2021)
Excellent
Four youngsters are featured in this narrative, all of whom have done very well. Nishma has done an excellent job and given it her all in her task. This film is a must-see for everyone. Nishma's role in the film is my favourite among the children's roles in the film. Everyone, especially children, should view this film.
Nayika Devi: The Warrior Queen (2022)
Nice.....
The lead and the star cast of acting is truly spectacular. Movie is gripping from start to end. Ratings should be higher for me. Totally amazing. Fabulous...
Aadha Ishq (2022)
Totally impressed.
Even though most of what the Romantics do only involves guns, they are still doing well. The script is the best thing about the Web Series, even though it has many other good things about it. The whole script is hot, from the beginning to the end. In the whole Web Series, there is never a dull moment. In other words, a trip that was really exciting.
Apharan (2018)
Wonderful web series
OMG! What a perfect storyline it has; perfectly directed and managed. Every character has its own story which takes the form of a perfect thriller for indian audience. I truly liked this web series Apharan both the session 1 and 2.
Kapil Sharma: I'm Not Done Yet (2022)
Very funny
This show proved Kapil is the most successful comedian in the country, I am not done yet on Netflix really great show. Very amazing and funny. Must watch it.