Change Your Image
vimalsahoo-42521
Reviews
Gullak (2019)
Wow! Just wow.
Perfect representation of a middle class family life style and their stories which led viewers to stick . And obviously it brings smile each time in the face whenever we compare it to our daily life.
Just wow.
Haseen Dillruba (2021)
Loved it because it didn't have lots of mess
Story was quite simple and a perfect viewer can know the murderer with the movie progresses. Positive thing was they didn't try a lot which would have turned the movie into a mess. Amazing dialogue content. And last but not least exceptional acting by all three actors.
Grahan (2021)
Outstanding
Positives- Too good acting. Represented perfectly about 1984 riots. It perfectly holds the emotions of a viewer. Exceptional love story in between. Worth watching.
Negative - only negative is story line is bit slow.
November Story (2021)
Worth watching
Nice thriller and suspense story. Tammanah nailed it with her performance. Overall it had 3-4 Mini stories which was combined at the end. Lot of stories created a lot of confusion, but at the end the perfect team work led it to have a better ending.
Jathi Ratnalu (2021)
Laughter king movie
Unbelievable comedy. Those characters were never serious. Don't even believe there's something serious to some situation. Endless comedy, but one has too follow the dialogues properly.
The Last Hour (2021)
Different kind! But worth watching.
It's one of the different kind of web series which is made in India . We watched many of this kind of series in English/Spanish. But , this is homemade. One should taste atleast once.